Running of the Bulls

                               September 20, 2008

 

 

 

3.75 MILE RUN MALE OVERALL:

    1    172 MARK SAUNDERS                                 20:31

 

3.75 MILE RUN FEMALE OVERALL:

    1     15 RUBY BODE                                     26:05

 

3.75 MILE RUN MALE M,00-11 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1    139 LUKE SOGUERO                                  34:38

    2    138 COLIN SOGUERO                                 35:22

    3    206 COULTER DRAPER                                46:32

 

3.75 MILE RUN MALE M,12-15 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1     95 DYLAN MILLER                                  25:39

    2    179 JUSTIN WAHLER                                 25:43

    3     23 JOSEPH CLINE                                  48:40

 

3.75 MILE RUN MALE M,16-19 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1    109 DAVID PEEK                                    24:37

    2    112 CONNOR PETTINE                                33:06

 

3.75 MILE RUN MALE M,20-29 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1     19 JASME CALZADA                                 20:44

    2    106 JARED OUBRE                                   20:49

    3     17 MICHAEL BUHNERKEMPE                           25:01

 

3.75 MILE RUN MALE M,30-39 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1     55 TIM HEBERT                                    20:56

    2     36 MATTHEW FLACHS                                22:25

    3    183 JIM CHEATHAM                                  22:45

 

3.75 MILE RUN MALE M,40-49 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1     57 DAVE HEINTZ                                   25:44

    2     42 DARIN GRAVES                                  27:35

    3      9 CHRIS BELLER                                  27:53

 

3.75 MILE RUN MALE M,50-59 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1     50 ROBERT HAWKINS                                26:30

    2     38 FLINT FREEMAN                                 27:11

    3     40 SCOTT GILLAN                                  29:06

 

3.75 MILE RUN MALE M,60-69 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1     25 MIKE CRABBS                                   28:18

    2    197 JIM FERGUSON                                  31:59

    3    217 RICK ZUBA                                     33:05

 

3.75 MILE RUN MALE M,70-99 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1    104 JIM MYCOCK                                    37:10

    2     82 CLARK LUPTON                                1:06:33

 

3.75 MILE RUN FEMALE F,00-11 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1     56 SYDNEY HECK                                   30:36

    2    153 KAYCEE WALCZYK                              1:07:19

 

3.75 MILE RUN FEMALE F,12-15 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1    119 LAURA PINTAURO                                43:47

 

3.75 MILE RUN FEMALE    F,16-19 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

 

3.75 MILE RUN FEMALE F,20-29 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1     41 STEPHANIE GRAHAM                              31:38

    2    219 KATIE HOLLAND                                 33:39

    3     71 LINDSAY KOCH                                  33:57

 

3.75 MILE RUN FEMALE F,30-39 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1     76 AMY LANE                                      27:59

    2    128 CHERYL SCHAAF                                 29:52

    3     66 SAMANTHA JUPE                                 30:16

 

3.75 MILE RUN FEMALE F,40-49 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1    121 AMY PLUMMER                                   27:41

    2    142 JENNIFER TAYLOR                               32:17

    3    178 ANNE SMITH                                    32:21

 

3.75 MILE RUN FEMALE F,50-59 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1    180 SHELLEY DOGGETT                               28:17

    2     92 RHONDA MICKELSON                              33:13

    3      1 NANCY ALEXANDER                               33:18

 

3.75 MILE RUN FEMALE F,60-69 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1     70 CORINE KNUDSEN                                32:07

    2    129 MARIANNE SCHROEDER                            34:21

    3    185 JAN MOORE                                     46:30

 

3.75 MILE RUN FEMALE F,70-99 DIVISION AGE GROUP WINNERS:

    1     81 NANCY LUPTON                                  51:31

    2     65 CARMEN JOHNSON                              1:10:26

 

 

 

 

                        Running of the Bulls

                               September 20, 2008

                   Overall Results for the 3.75 Mile Run

   OVERALL                                      GENDER   DIVISION

   PLACE    TIME  PACE  BIB NAME                PLACE    PLACE   DIVISION

   ===== ======= ===== ==== =================== ======= ======== ========

       1   20:31  5:29  172 MARK SAUNDERS         1/103    1/29   M,30-39

       2   20:44  5:32   19 JASME CALZADA         2/103    1/17   M,20-29

       3   20:49  5:34  106 JARED OUBRE           3/103    2/17   M,20-29

       4   20:56  5:35   55 TIM HEBERT            4/103    2/29   M,30-39

       5   22:25  5:59   36 MATTHEW FLACHS        5/103    3/29   M,30-39

       6   22:45  6:04  183 JIM CHEATHAM          6/103    4/29   M,30-39

       7   23:07  6:10  116 LONNIE PILKINGTON     7/103    5/29   M,30-39

       8   24:37  6:34  109 DAVID PEEK            8/103    1/2    M,16-19

       9   25:01  6:41   17 MICHAEL BUHNERKEMPE   9/103    3/17   M,20-29

      10   25:10  6:43  187 MATT ADAMS           10/103    4/17   M,20-29

      11   25:16  6:45   31 JOSEPH DELOY         11/103    6/29   M,30-39

      12   25:39  6:51   95 DYLAN MILLER         12/103    1/5    M,12-15

      13   25:43  6:52  179 JUSTIN WAHLER        13/103    2/5    M,12-15

      14   25:44  6:52   57 DAVE HEINTZ          14/103    1/22   M,40-49

      15   26:05  6:58   15 RUBY BODE             1/100    1/15   F,20-29

      16   26:30  7:04   50 ROBERT HAWKINS       15/103    1/13   M,50-59

      17   27:01  7:13  189 JOHN CLARK           16/103    7/29   M,30-39

      18   27:11  7:15   38 FLINT FREEMAN        17/103    2/13   M,50-59

      19   27:23  7:19  191 CRAIG YONKERS        18/103    5/17   M,20-29

      20   27:35  7:22   42 DARIN GRAVES         19/103    2/22   M,40-49

      21   27:38  7:22   46 BRIAN HAMILL         20/103    8/29   M,30-39

      22   27:41  7:23  121 AMY PLUMMER           2/100    1/18   F,40-49

      23   27:51  7:26  122 THOMAS PROPST        21/103    9/29   M,30-39

      24   27:52  7:26  194 JOHN BEISNER         22/103    6/17   M,20-29

      25   27:53  7:26    9 CHRIS BELLER         23/103    3/22   M,40-49

      26   27:59  7:28   76 AMY LANE              3/100    1/29   F,30-39

      27   28:06  7:30   59 PAUL HERMAN          24/103   10/29   M,30-39

      28   28:17  7:33  180 SHELLEY DOGGETT       4/100    1/23   F,50-59

      29   28:18  7:33   25 MIKE CRABBS          25/103    1/10   M,60-69

      30   28:21  7:34   97 MATTHEW MOSLEY       26/103   11/29   M,30-39

      31   28:31  7:37  203 BEN GREER            27/103    4/22   M,40-49

      32   28:47  7:41   10 BRIAN BELLER         28/103    7/17   M,20-29

      33   28:49  7:41  190 LANDON VON STEEN     29/103    8/17   M,20-29

      34   28:50  7:42  193 JOSHUA NICHOLS       30/103    9/17   M,20-29

      35   29:06  7:46   40 SCOTT GILLAN         31/103    3/13   M,50-59

      36   29:09  7:47   43 PAUL GREENBERG       32/103    4/13   M,50-59

      37   29:29  7:52  192 SHANIN THEINS        33/103   12/29   M,30-39

      38   29:49  7:57   29 RAMON DELEON         34/103    5/22   M,40-49

      39   29:52  7:58  128 CHERYL SCHAAF         5/100    2/29   F,30-39

      40   30:04  8:01  188 TODD REIF            35/103    6/22   M,40-49

      41   30:16  8:05   66 SAMANTHA JUPE         6/100    3/29   F,30-39

      42   30:20  8:06  218 CHRISTINA SANTAGATI   7/100    4/29   F,30-39

      43   30:21  8:06  182 MIKE EGAN            36/103    5/13   M,50-59

      44   30:32  8:09   69 PAUL KNIGHTON        37/103    7/22   M,40-49

      45   30:36  8:10   56 SYDNEY HECK           8/100    1/2    F,00-11

      46   30:47  8:13  149 JOHN WAHLER          38/103    8/22   M,40-49

      47   30:53  8:14   11 JAMES BENNETT        39/103   13/29   M,30-39

      48   30:53  8:15  177 JUSTIN SMITH         40/103   14/29   M,30-39

      49   31:08  8:19  155 GARRETT WALZ         41/103   10/17   M,20-29

      50   31:14  8:20  210 GREGG SERENBETZ      42/103   15/29   M,30-39

 

         Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com

 

 

                              Running of the Bulls

                               September 20, 2008

                   Overall Results for the 3.75 Mile Run

   OVERALL                                      GENDER   DIVISION

   PLACE    TIME  PACE  BIB NAME                PLACE    PLACE   DIVISION

   ===== ======= ===== ==== =================== ======= ======== ========

      51   31:29  8:24   75 INGAR LAMMERS         9/100    5/29   F,30-39

      52   31:38  8:26   41 STEPHANIE GRAHAM     10/100    2/15   F,20-29

      53   31:55  8:31  108 PIER PARISI          43/103    9/22   M,40-49

      54   31:59  8:32  197 JIM FERGUSON         44/103    2/10   M,60-69

      55   32:04  8:33  225 NICK TRENDLE         45/103   11/17   M,20-29

      56   32:05  8:34   37 AARON FODGE          46/103   16/29   M,30-39

      57   32:07  8:34   70 CORINE KNUDSEN       11/100    1/8    F,60-69

      58   32:12  8:36  174 DOUG WATRY           47/103   10/22   M,40-49

      59   32:17  8:37  142 JENNIFER TAYLOR      12/100    2/18   F,40-49

      60   32:21  8:38  178 ANNE SMITH           13/100    3/18   F,40-49

      61   32:51  8:46  200 EARL LONG            48/103    6/13   M,50-59

      62   32:58  8:48  196 WES RULE             49/103   17/29   M,30-39

      63   33:00  8:48   89 THOMAS MCGRATH       50/103   18/29   M,30-39

      64   33:05  8:50  217 RICK ZUBA            51/103    3/10   M,60-69

      65   33:06  8:50  112 CONNOR PETTINE       52/103    2/2    M,16-19

      66   33:10  8:51   35 CHRIS FIENE          53/103   12/17   M,20-29

      67   33:11  8:51   94 RUSSELL MILLER       54/103   13/17   M,20-29

      68   33:13  8:52   92 RHONDA MICKELSON     14/100    2/23   F,50-59

      69   33:14  8:52   39 MARK FRITZLER        55/103   19/29   M,30-39

      70   33:18  8:53    1 NANCY ALEXANDER      15/100    3/23   F,50-59

      71   33:19  8:53  111 KYLE PETTINE         56/103   11/22   M,40-49

      72   33:39  8:59  219 KATIE HOLLAND        16/100    3/15   F,20-29

      73   33:48  9:01  105 JULIE ORR            17/100    4/23   F,50-59

      74   33:56  9:03  141 AMY STONE            18/100    6/29   F,30-39

      75   33:57  9:03   71 LINDSAY KOCH         19/100    4/15   F,20-29

      76   33:57  9:04  199 AARON MONTOYA        57/103   14/17   M,20-29

      77   34:21  9:10  129 MARIANNE SCHROEDER   20/100    2/8    F,60-69

      78   34:24  9:11   83 ELIZABETH LUTZ       21/100    5/15   F,20-29

      79   34:26  9:11   77 ARON LANGLEY         58/103   20/29   M,30-39

      80   34:31  9:13   20 MADISON CASEY        59/103    7/13   M,50-59

      81   34:32  9:13   51 AMY HAYDEN           22/100    7/29   F,30-39

      82   34:33  9:13   52 KEVIN HAYDEN         60/103   21/29   M,30-39

      83   34:38  9:14  139 LUKE SOGUERO         61/103    1/3    M,00-11

      84   34:44  9:16  134 WAYNE SNYDER         62/103    8/13   M,50-59

      85   34:53  9:19   12 STEVEN BETROS        63/103   12/22   M,40-49

      86   34:56  9:19  220 DAN CONDON           64/103   22/29   M,30-39

      87   34:59  9:20  164 RUSS SIMMONS         65/103    4/10   M,60-69

      88   35:15  9:24  167 CARL MOWERY          66/103    5/10   M,60-69

      89   35:22  9:26  138 COLIN SOGUERO        67/103    2/3    M,00-11

      90   35:23  9:26  136 MICHAEL SOGUERO      68/103   13/22   M,40-49

      91   35:28  9:28   62 GENE JACKSON         69/103    6/10   M,60-69

      92   35:28  9:28  137 CYNTHIA SOGUERO      23/100    4/18   F,40-49

      93   35:37  9:30  221 KAREN IKEGAMI        24/100    8/29   F,30-39

      94   35:43  9:32  135 JEANNE SNYDER        25/100    5/23   F,50-59

      95   35:49  9:33  216 MARTIN KOSCHNITCKA   70/103   14/22   M,40-49

      96   36:00  9:36  215 LISA SLEPETSKI       26/100    6/15   F,20-29

      97   36:05  9:38   13 DEB BIALESCHKI       27/100    6/23   F,50-59

      98   36:08  9:39  195 ROY JEAKER           71/103   15/22   M,40-49

      99   36:15  9:40    4 CHARLES ATWELL       72/103   23/29   M,30-39

     100   36:23  9:43  125 MATTHEW REVITTE      73/103   16/22   M,40-49

 

         Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com

 

 

                              Running of the Bulls

                               September 20, 2008

                   Overall Results for the 3.75 Mile Run

   OVERALL                                      GENDER   DIVISION

   PLACE    TIME  PACE  BIB NAME                PLACE    PLACE   DIVISION

   ===== ======= ===== ==== =================== ======= ======== ========

     101   36:31  9:45  130 ANGELA SEATON        28/100    7/15   F,20-29

     102   36:32  9:45   74 STEPHEN LAKE         74/103    7/10   M,60-69

     103   37:08  9:55  175 MARNI HENKE          29/100    9/29   F,30-39

     104   37:10  9:55  104 JIM MYCOCK           75/103    1/2    M,70-99

     105   37:14  9:56  100 MARY MYCOCK          30/100    7/23   F,50-59

     106   37:34 10:01   16 DAVE BOLTZ           76/103    9/13   M,50-59

     107   37:54 10:07   86 BRANDY MARSHALL      31/100   10/29   F,30-39

     108   37:55 10:07   73 KELLY KURZ           32/100   11/29   F,30-39

     109   37:56 10:07   32 CHERYLYNN DICK       33/100   12/29   F,30-39

     110   38:06 10:10   30 JULIANNE DELOY       34/100   13/29   F,30-39

     111   38:17 10:13  176 CYNTHIA FINNIGAN     35/100    8/23   F,50-59

     112   38:25 10:15  159 JANIE WILSON         36/100    9/23   F,50-59

     113   38:43 10:20  208 TIFFANY LOGAN        37/100    8/15   F,20-29

     114   38:44 10:20  209 TERRY LOGAN          38/100   10/23   F,50-59

     115   38:49 10:21   99 NICOLE MUTHER        39/100    9/15   F,20-29

     116   39:06 10:26   26 KELLY CROTTEAU       40/100   14/29   F,30-39

     117   39:09 10:27   67 KEITH JUPE           77/103   24/29   M,30-39

     118   39:21 10:30  212 LIBBY COLE           41/100   10/15   F,20-29

     119   39:23 10:31  133 SCOTT SMITH          78/103   10/13   M,50-59

     120   39:33 10:33    3 JOSEPH ARDITO        79/103   15/17   M,20-29

     121   39:47 10:37   33 TERESA EHLERT        42/100    5/18   F,40-49

     122   40:42 10:51  132 DENISE SMITH         43/100    6/18   F,40-49

     123   40:53 10:55   28 ANGELA DEABLER       44/100   15/29   F,30-39

     124   41:32 11:05  156 SANDRA WECKERLY      45/100   16/29   F,30-39

     125   41:32 11:05   18 CYNTHIA BUTLER       46/100    7/18   F,40-49

     126   41:40 11:07   27 MARGARET CUMMINGS    47/100    8/18   F,40-49

     127   42:13 11:16  123 JANET RAASCH         48/100   11/23   F,50-59

     128   42:41 11:23   44 KRISTEN GRIGSBY      49/100   11/15   F,20-29

     129   42:42 11:24  202 LINDA LONG           50/100   12/23   F,50-59

     130   43:40 11:39   98 ASHLEY MURPHY        51/100   17/29   F,30-39

     131   43:47 11:41  117 KRIS PINTAURO        52/100    9/18   F,40-49

     132   43:47 11:41  119 LAURA PINTAURO       53/100    1/2    F,12-15

     133   44:10 11:47   61 AMANDA IGAKI         54/100   12/15   F,20-29

     134   44:11 11:47  110 ELIZABETH PEREZ      55/100   18/29   F,30-39

     135   44:11 11:47  168 JOHN SCHWELLA        80/103    8/10   M,60-69

     136   45:00 12:00  163 RON HENTGES          81/103    9/10   M,60-69

     137   45:01 12:01   78 ERIC LARSEN          82/103   16/17   M,20-29

     138   45:54 12:15   64 JUANITA JOHANNES     56/100   13/23   F,50-59

     139   46:30 12:24  185 JAN MOORE            57/100    3/8    F,60-69

     140   46:31 12:25   53 DEBRA HAYNIE         58/100   14/23   F,50-59

     141   46:32 12:25  206 COULTER DRAPER       83/103    3/3    M,00-11

     142   46:33 12:25  211 BETH JACKSON         59/100   13/15   F,20-29

     143   47:28 12:40  186 PATRICIA HANLEN      60/100   15/23   F,50-59

     144   48:40 12:59   23 JOSEPH CLINE         84/103    3/5    M,12-15

     145   48:56 13:03   14 HELGA BINDSCHADLER   61/100    4/8    F,60-69

     146   48:58 13:04   93 BARBARA MILLER       62/100   16/23   F,50-59

     147   48:59 13:04   96 CAROLINE MORRIS      63/100   14/15   F,20-29

     148   49:43 13:16  103 GARY MYCOCK          85/103   17/22   M,40-49

     149   49:46 13:17  124 KAREN RANDINITIS     64/100                  

     150   49:47 13:17  201 ALLISON GRIMES       65/100   19/29   F,30-39

 

         Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com

 

 

                              Running of the Bulls

                               September 20, 2008

                   Overall Results for the 3.75 Mile Run

   OVERALL                                      GENDER   DIVISION

   PLACE    TIME  PACE  BIB NAME                PLACE    PLACE   DIVISION

   ===== ======= ===== ==== =================== ======= ======== ========

     151   49:50 13:18  102 APRIL MYCOCK         66/100   20/29   F,30-39

     152   50:22 13:26  170 LORA DURR            67/100   10/18   F,40-49

     153   50:22 13:26  171 JAMES DURR           86/103   18/22   M,40-49

     154   50:35 13:30   68 JULIE KNIGHTON       68/100   11/18   F,40-49

     155   51:31 13:45   81 NANCY LUPTON         69/100    1/2    F,70-99

     156   54:03 14:25   58 MARGIT HENTSCHEL     70/100   12/18   F,40-49

     157   54:24 14:31  120 MATHEW PINTAURO      87/103    4/5    M,12-15

     158   54:26 14:31  118 ART PINTAURO         88/103   19/22   M,40-49

     159   54:41 14:35   21 PAULA CLINE          71/100   13/18   F,40-49

     160   54:53 14:38   22 RICHARD CLINE        89/103   20/22   M,40-49

     161   55:00 14:40  113 ADAM PETTINE         90/103    5/5    M,12-15

     162   55:08 14:43   91 JEFF METZGER         91/103   21/22   M,40-49

     163   55:17 14:45  115 PATTY PETTINE        72/100   14/18   F,40-49

     164   55:18 14:45  114 CHRIS PETTINE        92/103   11/13   M,50-59

     165   56:48 15:09  184 DONNA EGAN           73/100   17/23   F,50-59

     166   57:50 15:26   80 MARTIN LUND          93/103   25/29   M,30-39

     167   57:51 15:26  181 MAUREEN POWERS       74/100   15/18   F,40-49

     168   58:28 15:36    6 CARRIE BATEMAN       75/100   21/29   F,30-39

     169   58:28 15:36   49 BRIAN HART           94/103   26/29   M,30-39

     170   58:29 15:36  145 AMY TOLLBERG         76/100   22/29   F,30-39

     171   59:59 16:00  169 ED MORAVA            95/103   12/13   M,50-59

     172 1:00:24 16:07   24 SUSAN CRABBS         77/100    5/8    F,60-69

     173 1:00:33 16:09  204 NINA DUTTON          78/100   23/29   F,30-39

     174 1:00:35 16:10  205 MATT DUTTON          96/103   27/29   M,30-39

     175 1:00:46 16:13  207 SHARON HERDMAN       79/100   18/23   F,50-59

     176 1:00:48 16:13  223 JEFF SINGE           97/103   28/29   M,30-39

     177 1:00:48 16:13  222 SARAH LOEPFE         80/100   24/29   F,30-39

     178 1:00:52 16:14   54 KRIS HAZELTON        81/100   16/18   F,40-49

     179 1:00:53 16:14  126 AUDREY ROSE-SAUSMAN  82/100   19/23   F,50-59

     180 1:02:37 16:42    8 BROOK BECKER         83/100   15/15   F,20-29

     181 1:02:38 16:43  224 STEPHANIE UNAGIER    84/100   25/29   F,30-39

     182 1:02:41 16:43    7 ANDREW BECKER        98/103   17/17   M,20-29

     183 1:02:42 16:44  147 ANDY VANCE           99/103   29/29   M,30-39

     184 1:03:30 16:56  146 JANNA VANCE          85/100   26/29   F,30-39

     185 1:04:01 17:05  173 STACE FRITZLER       86/100   27/29   F,30-39

     186 1:04:16 17:09  213 COLLEEN COFFMAN      87/100   17/18   F,40-49

     187 1:04:17 17:09  214 GREGG COFFMAN       100/103   13/13   M,50-59

     188 1:04:43 17:16   63 RICHARD JOHANNES    101/103   10/10   M,60-69

     189 1:05:06 17:22  161 DAN WOMER           102/103   22/22   M,40-49

     190 1:05:06 17:22  160 KRISTEN WOMER        88/100   18/18   F,40-49

     191 1:06:33 17:45   82 CLARK LUPTON        103/103    2/2    M,70-99

     192 1:06:53 17:50  150 KIM WALCZYK          89/100   28/29   F,30-39

     193 1:07:19 17:57  153 KAYCEE WALCZYK       90/100    2/2    F,00-11

     194 1:07:20 17:58   79 CORINNE LIPSKI       91/100   20/23   F,50-59

     195 1:07:20 17:58  157 SHARYL WHITAKER      92/100   21/23   F,50-59

     196 1:07:32 18:01  162 SEE SCORER NO NAME                            

     197 1:07:36 18:02  131 ELLEN SHEKER         93/100   29/29   F,30-39

     198 1:07:37 18:02  198 EUNICE MORROW        94/100    6/8    F,60-69

     199 1:08:54 18:23    2 KATHLEEN ANDERSON    95/100   22/23   F,50-59

     200 1:08:56 18:23  158 BARBARA WIDRIG       96/100    7/8    F,60-69

 

         Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com

 

 

                              Running of the Bulls

                               September 20, 2008

                   Overall Results for the 3.75 Mile Run

   OVERALL                                      GENDER   DIVISION

   PLACE    TIME  PACE  BIB NAME                PLACE    PLACE   DIVISION

   ===== ======= ===== ==== =================== ======= ======== ========

     201 1:10:26 18:47   34 CARLA FICKE          97/100   23/23   F,50-59

     202 1:10:26 18:47  127 JEAN SAUL            98/100    8/8    F,60-69

     203 1:20:07 21:22   87 CRYSTAL MCCOMBER     99/100    2/2    F,12-15

     204 1:20:15 21:24   65 CARMEN JOHNSON      100/100    2/2    F,70-99

 

         Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com