~ .Foot of The Rockies. ~
150 East Harmony, Unit 2C - Fort Collins, CO - 80525 - 970-377-8005
Hours:  Mon-Fri 10 - 7; Sat  10 - 6; Sun  12 - 5
Greeley Regionals
Cross-Country
October 20, 2006
Team Results Boys, Team Results Girls
Individual Results Boys, Individual Results Girls

Scoring Results for Boys
(Scoring with seven displacers)

1. Niwot               
5    9   20   25   30  (39) (59) =    89
PAUL ALEX, HARRIS KEVIN, WAGNER JOSH, HARRIS COLIN, SCHULER LUKE,
TAYLOR BRITT, YULSMAN SAM
 
2. Greeley West        
3   16   27   31   57  (60) (73) =   134
  SPENCER CARTER, KODY LEACH, CESAR RODRIGUEZ, KYLE SMITH, KAWAI AGENS,
SHANE HALL, JAN ROWE
 
3. Thompson Valley     
2   22   34   35   45  (48) (79) =   138
AUSTIN DAMON, RYAN VENOR, BRYAN STIMPSON, PAYDEN MIELKE, 
PATRICK THORNTON, RICARDO APOLONIO, GLEN PFEIFFER
 
4. Mountain View       
14   17   23   42   44  (61) (63) =   140
ERIC GEMBAROWSKI, CODY KEIRNS, ERIC ANDERSON, MICHAEL BOYLES, 
JAY PRINS, TAYLOR ZWEIGLE, DARRYL BEEMER
 
5. Windsor             
10   18   28   32   53 (102)(103) =   141
ELDON HALL, SETH BOTT, MARK PRENGER, TYLER PETERSON, 
ERNIE FREIDRICHSEN, KOLTON RENKE, CARSON STICKLER
 
6. Longmont            
6    8   11   62   65  (71) (96) =   152
TOM DISNEY, ANDY CHRYSLER, ALEX ZUELKE, CALVIN WEST, TAYLOR HALL, 
ANDY TULENKO, MICHAEL O'BANNON
 
7. Broomfield          
12   13   26   55   64  (75)      =   170
ANDRE KAISER, MATT BIEGNER, BLAKE BOECKNER, DOUGLASS WALTON, 
EVAN SLATER, CHRIS SAMPSON
 
8. Fossil Ridge        
4   37   38   43   52  (54) (69) =   174
BEN PETERSEN, AARON RAMRAS, DANNY BURLEIGH, PETER HAILE, 
DAVID MCCLELLAND, SAM COBURN, PEEK WINSLOW
 
9. Greeley Central     
21   33   41   46   56  (58) (80) =   197
OLIVER MENDOZA, EMERSON MOORE, ANDY STEITZ, CHRIS DARROUGH, JAMES HALL,
STEVEN DENHAM, MATT WATSON
 
10. Sterling            
19   29   51   66   77  (81) (89) =   242
RYE KNOWLES, TREVON HOLTZHAUSER, JOEL HERRERA, GARRETT KOBOBEL, 
PAUL ALVA, GAGE SYNDER, MOISES RENTERIA
 
11. Fort Morgan         
24   36   40   76   87  (90) (95) =   263
SEAN TURNER, BEN CORCHADO, MITCH SCHAEFER, JAIME PALOMAR,
FELI CASTANEDA, AUSTIN STEFFAN, SAM SOTO
 
12. Silver Creek        
15   50   67   74   91  (93)(101) =   297
CANFIELD CARL, TABERSKI VICTOR, POND DAVID, ROUSEY AARON, DENTE CHRIS,
HAAK ALEX, LAMB JOE
 
13. Northridge          
7   47   84   86  105 (113)(114) =   329
RYAN CRISP, ERICK CASTILLO, ANDY HEBBELMAN, SETH ROBB, ZACH ROBB,
TREVOR WARDEN, VINCENT DIDIO
 
14. Skyline             
1   49   94  109  111 (116)(117) =   364
DAVID GOSSETT, STAYNER RICHARDS, COREY MCCRURY, ZACH NORMAN,
JEFF RADEMACHER, AUSTIN KOLM, DAKOTA SERRETTE
 
15. Berthoud            
68   78   82   97   98 (108)(110) =   423
TOM DIVINE, DEREK GWIN, NICK DIVINE, ETHAN GENTERT, DANNY ATKINSON,
SETH STEWART, CALEB ANDERSON
 
16. Fort Lupton         
70   83   85  104  115            =   457
NATHAN ADAME, MIGUEL GARCIA, IVAN LOPEZ, EHTAN KNIGHT,
DYLAN FLOODEEN
 
17. Prarie View         
72   88  107  118  119 (120)(121) =   504
GABE TOPEL, LUKE LANE, DAN STURGELL, RANDLE PAUL, MARCO RUIZ,
JASON BONO, WILL CAVANAUGH
 
18. Fredrick            
92   99  100  106  112            =   509
HAYDEN HASSELBROCK, JON ZAMORA, PEDRO MORA, RONNIE FLANAGAN,
CAMERON OLIVER
 
 
Scoring Results for Girls Varsity
(Scoring with seven displacers)
Back to top
1. Greeley West        
1    3    9   25   27  (51) (58) =    65
KENDRA GERK, ASHLEE SMALLEY, ERICA HINCHCLIFFE, NICOLE LARSON, HILARY
HURST, SARAH SWENSON, MICHAELA LEACH
 
2. Thompson Valley     
            5   13   15   19   21  (24) (30) =    73
         HANNAH PENSACK-RINEHAR, BROOKE REGAN, JESSICA FOREMAN, NATALYA ERNST,
         LIZ TREMBLAY, CAMMI COLLIER, JESSICA CUNNINGHAM
 
3. Greeley Central     
2   14   18   20   23  (34) (41) =    77
CASI RECKARD, CHANAE NORDHOFF, SHELBY KINLUND, CHRISTINA DAVILA,
TAYLOR BEAN, KELSEY ANDRADE, LAUREN KEISER
 
4. Broomfield          
11   12   16   17   48  (50) (60) =   104
BROOKE BOSMAN, JENNA CARLSON, MELANIE SNYDER, BROOKE STAMPER, KRISTEN
OBENCHAIN, MALLORY SESSIONS, HOLLY ANDERSEN-VIE
 
5. Mountain View       
4    6   32   40   47  (63) (82) =   129
BRIANNE BEEMER, ASHLYN RHULE, ALI BELLINGHAUSEN, KELLY ANDERSON, MEGAN
  KENNEDY, LEAH STRATTON, ASHLEY RAINERI
 
6. Niwot               
26   28   29   31   35  (43) (45) =   149
ERIKA CARLSON, CLAIRE RUNGE, JANA WEST-HEISS, MEGAN LANG, MEGAN HORSCH,
KYLIE JONES, CHLOE HANSEN
 
7. Silver Creek        
7    8   39   56   57  (69) (70) =   167
KING KELLY, ROLANDO COURTNEY, GOULD KRISTINA, FAUL MISSY, MONAHAN
KATIE, DEPAS EMILY, DIGIACUMO ALAINA
 
8. Sterling            
22   44   52   61   62  (78) (93) =   241
GINA BELLENDIR, LAUREN HOAL, REGINA KINZIE, CAITLIN RICH, KARA DUDLEY,
KELLIE KEELAN, KIM IRWIN
 
9. Berthoud            
36   46   54   64   67  (71) (72) =   267
HEATHER FISCHER, BREE LAMBERT, COURTNEY DUNN, MEGAN BOLTEN, MOLLY
ANDERSON, ALLY NOVELL, SARAH LOBERG
 
10. Northridge          
38   49   53   55   73  (74) (77) =   268
TESSA LIVERMONT, KELLI CARLBERG, KALYSSA ARAGON, CARENNE MANN, HANNAH
     MAJOR, ALYSSA BERNHARDT, CAROLYN JAMES
 
11. Longmont            
33   42   59   79   85  (91) (94) =   298
SARAH WEEKS, JACKIE COX, MEGAN O'RELL, KAYLA HEITSTUMAN, JANELLE
JOHNSON, MEGAN HEITSTUMAN, JESSIE BLOISE
 
12. Windsor             
10   66   80   83   84            =   323
LAUREN BOWERS, KAELI WEST, DESIREE CUMINGS, ALICIA RAINS, JOELLE
ROMERO
 
13. Skyline             
37   68   86   87   88  (89) (92) =   366
HALEY MARRIOTT, BRENNAN MCKEE, EMILY SPROUSE, STEPHANIE BODDIGER,
EMILY SPANGLER, EMILY BULOW, SELINA SEYFI
 
14. Fossil Ridge        
65   75   76   81   90  (95) (96) =   387
RIKKA LABERE, KELSEY KOBASICK, BRENNA HAYES, DANIELLE GOODMANN,
SUZANNE O'HALLORAN, CORRINE COX, KARA KERSCHEN




Overall Results for Boys
Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                      TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ========================  ====================
    1    1   16:31  5:19    85  DAVID GOSSETT             SKYLINE              
    2    2   16:43  5:23    64  AUSTIN DAMON              THOMPSON VALLEY      
    3    3   16:45  5:24   203  SPENCER CARTER            GREELEY WEST         
    4    4   16:54  5:27   224  BEN PETERSEN              FOSSIL RIDGE         
    5    5   16:57  5:28    42  PAUL ALEX                 NIWOT                
    6    6   17:01  5:29    92  TOM DISNEY                LONGMONT             
    7    7   17:04  5:30   210  RYAN CRISP                NORTHRIDGE           
    8    8   17:04  5:30    94  ANDY CHRYSLER             LONGMONT             
    9    9   17:04  5:30    36  HARRIS KEVIN              NIWOT                
   10   10   17:06  5:31   127  ELDON HALL                WINDSOR              
   11   11   17:12  5:33    93  ALEX ZUELKE               LONGMONT             
   12   12   17:17  5:34    24  ANDRE KAISER              BROOMFIELD           
   13   13   17:20  5:35    22  MATT BIEGNER              BROOMFIELD           
   14   14   17:20  5:35   113  ERIC GEMBAROWSKI          MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   15   15   17:22  5:36   153  CANFIELD CARL             SILVER CREEK         
   16   16   17:27  5:37   205  KODY LEACH                GREELEY WEST         
   17   17   17:31  5:39   115  CODY KEIRNS               MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   18   18   17:33  5:39   128  SETH BOTT                 WINDSOR              
   19   19   17:38  5:41    57  RYE KNOWLES               STERLING             
   20   20   17:40  5:42    40  WAGNER JOSH               NIWOT                
   21   21   17:41  5:42     8  OLIVER MENDOZA            GREELEY CENTRAL      
   22   22   17:41  5:42    65  RYAN VENOR                THOMPSON VALLEY      
   23   23   17:51  5:45   114  ERIC ANDERSON             MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   24   24   17:51  5:45   112  SEAN TURNER               FORT MORGAN          
   25   25   17:52  5:45    41  HARRIS COLIN              NIWOT                
   26   26   17:54  5:46    25  BLAKE BOECKNER            BROOMFIELD           
   27   27   17:57  5:47   206  CESAR RODRIGUEZ           GREELEY WEST         
   28   28   17:57  5:47   129  MARK PRENGER              WINDSOR              
   29   29   18:02  5:49    59  TREVON HOLTZHAUSER        STERLING             
   30   30   18:03  5:49    37  SCHULER LUKE              NIWOT                
   31   31   18:03  5:49   204  KYLE SMITH                GREELEY WEST         
   32   32   18:08  5:51   130  TYLER PETERSON            WINDSOR              
   33   33   18:09  5:51     9  EMERSON MOORE             GREELEY CENTRAL      
   34   34   18:09  5:51    68  BRYAN STIMPSON            THOMPSON VALLEY      
   35   35   18:09  5:51    67  PAYDEN MIELKE             THOMPSON VALLEY      
   36   36   18:11  5:51   107  BEN CORCHADO              FORT MORGAN          
   37   37   18:13  5:52   226  AARON RAMRAS              FOSSIL RIDGE         
   38   38   18:14  5:52   225  DANNY BURLEIGH            FOSSIL RIDGE         
   39   39   18:19  5:54    38  TAYLOR BRITT              NIWOT                
   40   40   18:22  5:55   109  MITCH SCHAEFER            FORT MORGAN          
   41   41   18:25  5:56    13  ANDY STEITZ               GREELEY CENTRAL      
   42   42   18:27  5:57   116  MICHAEL BOYLES            MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   43   43   18:29  5:57   227  PETER HAILE               FOSSIL RIDGE         
   44   44   18:30  5:58   117  JAY PRINS                 MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   45   45   18:31  5:58    66  PATRICK THORNTON          THOMPSON VALLEY      
   46   46   18:31  5:58    11  CHRIS DARROUGH            GREELEY CENTRAL      
   47   47   18:32  5:58   211  ERICK CASTILLO            NORTHRIDGE           
   48   48   18:32  5:58    69  RICARDO APOLONIO          THOMPSON VALLEY      
   49   49   18:32  5:58    86  STAYNER RICHARDS          SKYLINE              
   50   50   18:33  5:58   157  TABERSKI VICTOR           SILVER CREEK         

Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com
2006 Regional 4A Cross Country Meet - Greeley
October 20, 2006

Overall Results for Boys

  
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                      TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ========================  ====================
   51   51   18:37  6:00    60  JOEL HERRERA              STERLING             
   52   52   18:38  6:00   230  DAVID MCCLELLAND          FOSSIL RIDGE         
   53   53   18:40  6:01   131  ERNIE FREIDRICHSEN        WINDSOR              
   54   54   18:40  6:01   228  SAM COBURN                FOSSIL RIDGE         
   55   55   18:41  6:01    26  DOUGLASS WALTON           BROOMFIELD           
   56   56   18:42  6:01    14  JAMES HALL                GREELEY CENTRAL      
   57   57   18:44  6:02   207  KAWAI AGENS               GREELEY WEST         
   58   58   18:45  6:02    10  STEVEN DENHAM             GREELEY CENTRAL      
   59   59   18:46  6:03    39  YULSMAN SAM               NIWOT                
   60   60   18:47  6:03   209  SHANE HALL                GREELEY WEST         
   61   61   18:48  6:03   118  TAYLOR ZWEIGLE            MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   62   62   18:48  6:03    96  CALVIN WEST               LONGMONT             
   63   63   18:50  6:04   119  DARRYL BEEMER             MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   64   64   18:51  6:04    28  EVAN SLATER               BROOMFIELD           
   65   65   18:52  6:05    95  TAYLOR HALL               LONGMONT             
   66   66   18:53  6:05    58  GARRETT KOBOBEL           STERLING             
   67   67   18:54  6:05   156  POND DAVID                SILVER CREEK         
   68   68   18:56  6:06   178  TOM DIVINE                BERTHOUD             
   69   69   18:57  6:06   229  PEEK WINSLOW              FOSSIL RIDGE         
   70   70   18:58  6:07    16  NATHAN ADAME              FORT LUPTON          
   71   71   19:01  6:07    97  ANDY TULENKO              LONGMONT             
   72   72   19:01  6:08   182  GABE TOPEL                PRARIE VIEW          
   73   73   19:01  6:08   208  JAN ROWE                  GREELEY WEST         
   74   74   19:02  6:08   159  ROUSEY AARON              SILVER CREEK         
   75   75   19:05  6:09    27  CHRIS SAMPSON             BROOMFIELD           
   76   76   19:07  6:10   108  JAIME PALOMAR             FORT MORGAN          
   77   77   19:08  6:10    61  PAUL ALVA                 STERLING             
   78   78   19:09  6:10   180  DEREK GWIN                BERTHOUD             
   79   79   19:10  6:10    70  GLEN PFEIFFER             THOMPSON VALLEY      
   80   80   19:11  6:11    12  MATT WATSON               GREELEY CENTRAL      
   81   81   19:15  6:12    63  GAGE SYNDER               STERLING             
   82   82   19:15  6:12   177  NICK DIVINE               BERTHOUD             
   83   83   19:16  6:12    18  MIGUEL GARCIA             FORT LUPTON          
   84   84   19:16  6:12   213  ANDY HEBBELMAN            NORTHRIDGE           
   85   85   19:16  6:13    15  IVAN LOPEZ                FORT LUPTON          
   86   86   19:22  6:14   212  SETH ROBB                 NORTHRIDGE           
   87   87   19:22  6:14   106  FELI CASTANEDA            FORT MORGAN          
   88   88   19:29  6:17   183  LUKE LANE                 PRARIE VIEW          
   89   89   19:32  6:18    62  MOISES RENTERIA           STERLING             
   90   90   19:39  6:20   111  AUSTIN STEFFAN            FORT MORGAN          
   91   91   19:40  6:20   154  DENTE CHRIS               SILVER CREEK         
   92   92   19:54  6:25   149  HAYDEN HASSELBROCK        FREDRICK             
   93   93   19:55  6:25   155  HAAK ALEX                 SILVER CREEK         
   94   94   20:01  6:27    87  COREY MCCRURY             SKYLINE              
   95   95   20:11  6:30   110  SAM SOTO                  FORT MORGAN          
   96   96   20:14  6:31    98  MICHAEL O'BANNON          LONGMONT             
   97   97   20:17  6:32   179  ETHAN GENTERT             BERTHOUD             
   98   98   20:18  6:32   176  DANNY ATKINSON            BERTHOUD             
   99   99   20:39  6:39   147  JON ZAMORA                FREDRICK             
  100  100   20:43  6:40   148  PEDRO MORA                FREDRICK             

Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com
2006 Regional 4A Cross Country Meet - Greeley
October 20, 2006

Overall Results for Boys

OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                      TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ========================  ====================
  101  101   20:54  6:44   158  LAMB JOE                  SILVER CREEK         
  102  102   20:56  6:45   132  KOLTON RENKE              WINDSOR              
  103  103   20:56  6:45   133  CARSON STICKLER           WINDSOR              
  104  104   20:57  6:45    17  EHTAN KNIGHT              FORT LUPTON          
  105  105   21:05  6:48   215  ZACH ROBB                 NORTHRIDGE           
  106  106   21:08  6:49   150  RONNIE FLANAGAN           FREDRICK             
  107  107   21:11  6:49   184  DAN STURGELL              PRARIE VIEW          
  108  108   21:11  6:49   181  SETH STEWART              BERTHOUD             
  109  109   21:11  6:50    88  ZACH NORMAN               SKYLINE              
  110  110   21:18  6:52   175  CALEB ANDERSON            BERTHOUD             
  111  111   21:21  6:53    89  JEFF RADEMACHER           SKYLINE              
  112  112   21:22  6:53   146  CAMERON OLIVER            FREDRICK             
  113  113   21:24  6:54   214  TREVOR WARDEN             NORTHRIDGE           
  114  114   21:25  6:54   216  VINCENT DIDIO             NORTHRIDGE           
  115  115   21:26  6:54    21  DYLAN FLOODEEN            FORT LUPTON          
  116  116   22:00  7:05    90  AUSTIN KOLM               SKYLINE              
  117  117   22:01  7:05    91  DAKOTA SERRETTE           SKYLINE              
  118  118   22:50  7:21   185  RANDLE PAUL               PRARIE VIEW          
  119  119   23:25  7:33   188  MARCO RUIZ                PRARIE VIEW          
  120  120   24:01  7:44   186  JASON BONO                PRARIE VIEW          
  121  121   24:08  7:46   187  WILL CAVANAUGH            PRARIE VIEW          
 




Overall Results for Girls
Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                      TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ========================  ====================
    1    1   19:00  6:07   196  KENDRA GERK               GREELEY WEST         
    2    2   19:28  6:16     1  CASI RECKARD              GREELEY CENTRAL      
    3    3   19:39  6:20   198  ASHLEE SMALLEY            GREELEY WEST         
    4    4   19:43  6:21   120  BRIANNE BEEMER            MOUNTAIN VIEW        
    5    5   19:48  6:23    71  HANNAH PENSACK-RINEHAR    THOMPSON VALLEY      
    6    6   19:49  6:23   121  ASHLYN RHULE              MOUNTAIN VIEW        
    7    7   20:04  6:28   164  KING KELLY                SILVER CREEK         
    8    8   20:05  6:28   161  ROLANDO COURTNEY          SILVER CREEK         
    9    9   20:06  6:28   197  ERICA HINCHCLIFFE         GREELEY WEST         
   10   10   20:06  6:29   134  LAUREN BOWERS             WINDSOR              
   11   11   20:07  6:29    29  BROOKE BOSMAN             BROOMFIELD           
   12   12   20:13  6:31    30  JENNA CARLSON             BROOMFIELD           
   13   13   20:16  6:32    72  BROOKE REGAN              THOMPSON VALLEY      
   14   14   20:29  6:36     3  CHANAE NORDHOFF           GREELEY CENTRAL      
   15   15   20:30  6:36    74  JESSICA FOREMAN           THOMPSON VALLEY      
   16   16   20:36  6:38    32  MELANIE SNYDER            BROOMFIELD           
   17   17   20:40  6:39    31  BROOKE STAMPER            BROOMFIELD           
   18   18   20:41  6:40     6  SHELBY KINLUND            GREELEY CENTRAL      
   19   19   20:42  6:40    75  NATALYA ERNST             THOMPSON VALLEY      
   20   20   20:43  6:40     5  CHRISTINA DAVILA          GREELEY CENTRAL      
   21   21   20:50  6:43    76  LIZ TREMBLAY              THOMPSON VALLEY      
   22   22   20:53  6:44    50  GINA BELLENDIR            STERLING             
   23   23   20:58  6:45     4  TAYLOR BEAN               GREELEY CENTRAL      
   24   24   21:00  6:46    73  CAMMI COLLIER             THOMPSON VALLEY      
   25   25   21:10  6:49   199  NICOLE LARSON             GREELEY WEST         
   26   26   21:10  6:49    45  ERIKA CARLSON             NIWOT                
   27   27   21:11  6:49   200  HILARY HURST              GREELEY WEST         
   28   28   21:13  6:50    44  CLAIRE RUNGE              NIWOT                
   29   29   21:18  6:52    47  JANA WEST-HEISS           NIWOT                
   30   30   21:19  6:52    77  JESSICA CUNNINGHAM        THOMPSON VALLEY      
   31   31   21:20  6:52    48  MEGAN LANG                NIWOT                
   32   32   21:24  6:53   123  ALI BELLINGHAUSEN         MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   33   33   21:24  6:54    99  SARAH WEEKS               LONGMONT             
   34   34   21:27  6:55     2  KELSEY ANDRADE            GREELEY CENTRAL      
   35   35   21:28  6:55    43  MEGAN HORSCH              NIWOT                
   36   36   21:28  6:55   171  HEATHER FISCHER           BERTHOUD             
   37   37   21:34  6:57    78  HALEY MARRIOTT            SKYLINE              
   38   38   21:34  6:57   217  TESSA LIVERMONT           NORTHRIDGE           
   39   39   21:46  7:01   160  GOULD KRISTINA            SILVER CREEK         
   40   40   21:51  7:02   124  KELLY ANDERSON            MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   41   41   21:55  7:04     7  LAUREN KEISER             GREELEY CENTRAL      
   42   42   22:01  7:06   100  JACKIE COX                LONGMONT             
   43   43   22:06  7:07    46  KYLIE JONES               NIWOT                
   44   44   22:07  7:07    51  LAUREN HOAL               STERLING             
   45   45   22:07  7:07    49  CHLOE HANSEN              NIWOT                
   46   46   22:08  7:08   172  BREE LAMBERT              BERTHOUD             
   47   47   22:19  7:11   122  MEGAN KENNEDY             MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   48   48   22:22  7:12    35  KRISTEN OBENCHAIN         BROOMFIELD           
   49   49   22:25  7:13   221  KELLI CARLBERG            NORTHRIDGE           
   50   50   22:28  7:14    33  MALLORY SESSIONS          BROOMFIELD           

Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com
2006 Regional 4A Cross Country Meet - Greeley
October 20, 2006

Overall Results for Girls

OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                      TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ========================  ====================
   51   51   22:28  7:14   202  SARAH SWENSON             GREELEY WEST         
   52   52   22:30  7:15    52  REGINA KINZIE             STERLING             
   53   53   22:31  7:15   219  KALYSSA ARAGON            NORTHRIDGE           
   54   54   22:33  7:16   170  COURTNEY DUNN             BERTHOUD             
   55   55   22:38  7:17   220  CARENNE MANN              NORTHRIDGE           
   56   56   22:41  7:18   162  FAUL MISSY                SILVER CREEK         
   57   57   22:42  7:19   165  MONAHAN KATIE             SILVER CREEK         
   58   58   22:48  7:21   201  MICHAELA LEACH            GREELEY WEST         
   59   59   22:52  7:22   102  MEGAN O'RELL              LONGMONT             
   60   60   22:52  7:22    34  HOLLY ANDERSEN-VIE        BROOMFIELD           
   61   61   22:55  7:23    53  CAITLIN RICH              STERLING             
   62   62   22:57  7:24    54  KARA DUDLEY               STERLING             
   63   63   23:00  7:25   126  LEAH STRATTON             MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   64   64   23:01  7:25   169  MEGAN BOLTEN              BERTHOUD             
   65   65   23:16  7:30   231  RIKKA LABERE              FOSSIL RIDGE         
   66   66   23:20  7:31   135  KAELI WEST                WINDSOR              
   67   67   23:22  7:32   168  MOLLY ANDERSON            BERTHOUD             
   68   68   23:25  7:33    79  BRENNAN MCKEE             SKYLINE              
   69   69   23:31  7:34   163  DEPAS EMILY               SILVER CREEK         
   70   70   23:31  7:35   166  DIGIACUMO ALAINA          SILVER CREEK         
   71   71   23:37  7:36   174  ALLY NOVELL               BERTHOUD             
   72        23:40  7:37   141  MICHELLE PRICE            FREDRICK             
   73        23:43  7:38   139  KATELYN FLANAGAN          FREDRICK             
   74   72   23:47  7:40   173  SARAH LOBERG              BERTHOUD             
   75        23:51  7:41   189  STEPHANIE SANCHEZ         PRARIE VIEW          
   76   73   24:00  7:44   223  HANNAH MAJOR              NORTHRIDGE           
   77   74   24:07  7:46   218  ALYSSA BERNHARDT          NORTHRIDGE           
   78        24:12  7:48   143  JENN MURDOCK              FREDRICK             
   79   75   24:13  7:48   233  KELSEY KOBASICK           FOSSIL RIDGE         
   80   76   24:14  7:48   232  BRENNA HAYES              FOSSIL RIDGE         
   81   77   24:16  7:49   222  CAROLYN JAMES             NORTHRIDGE           
   82   78   24:37  7:56    55  KELLIE KEELAN             STERLING             
   83   79   24:40  7:57   103  KAYLA HEITSTUMAN          LONGMONT             
   84   80   24:48  7:59   136  DESIREE CUMINGS           WINDSOR              
   85   81   24:49  8:00   236  DANIELLE GOODMANN         FOSSIL RIDGE         
   86   82   24:52  8:00   125  ASHLEY RAINERI            MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   87   83   24:53  8:01   137  ALICIA RAINS              WINDSOR              
   88   84   25:03  8:04   138  JOELLE ROMERO             WINDSOR              
   89   85   25:11  8:07   105  JANELLE JOHNSON           LONGMONT             
   90   86   25:20  8:09    83  EMILY SPROUSE             SKYLINE              
   91   87   25:24  8:11    82  STEPHANIE BODDIGER        SKYLINE              
   92   88   25:25  8:11    81  EMILY SPANGLER            SKYLINE              
   93   89   25:25  8:11    80  EMILY BULOW               SKYLINE              
   94   90   26:14  8:27   235  SUZANNE O'HALLORAN        FOSSIL RIDGE         
   95   91   26:26  8:31   104  MEGAN HEITSTUMAN          LONGMONT             
   96   92   26:31  8:32    84  SELINA SEYFI              SKYLINE              
   97   93   26:32  8:33    56  KIM IRWIN                 STERLING             
   98   94   27:09  8:45   101  JESSIE BLOISE             LONGMONT             
   99   95   27:16  8:47   237  CORRINE COX               FOSSIL RIDGE         
  100   96   28:09  9:04   234  KARA KERSCHEN             FOSSIL RIDGE         

Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com
2006 Regional 4A Cross Country Meet - Greeley
October 20, 2006

Overall Results for Girls

  
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                      TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ========================  ====================
  101        29:05  9:22   142  CAMRIEL COLEMAN           FREDRICK             
  102        30:16  9:45   192  MAYRA BACA                PRARIE VIEW          
  103        32:44 10:32   193  JO ANNA PAIGE             PRARIE VIEW          
 
 
 

Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com

Back to Results Page

Back to Home Page