~ .Foot of The Rockies. ~
150 East Harmony, Unit 2C - Fort Collins, CO - 80525 - 970-377-8005
Hours:  Mon-Fri 10 - 7; Sat  10 - 6; Sun  12 - 5

Andy Myers Invitational
Greeley, Colorado
October 6, 2006

Timing and scoring by Runlimited -- www.footoftherockies.com

Team Scores for Boys , Team Scores for Girls

Overall Results for Boys , Overall Results for Girls

 

OVERALL RESULTS FOR BOYS

Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                      TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ========================  ====================
    1    1   16:13  5:14   467  CAMERON CLAYTON           MONARCH              
    2    2   16:39  5:22   673  DAVID GOSSETT             SKYLINE              
    3    3   16:54  5:27   795  ALEX PAUL                 NIWOT                
    4    4   16:56  5:27   468  ALEX TURNER               MONARCH              
    5    5   17:00  5:29   856  FRODO CARTER              GREELEY WEST         
    6    6   17:05  5:30  1108  ANDY EBERHARD             UNIVERSITY           
    7    7   17:05  5:30  1043  BEN PETERSEN              FOSSIL RIDGE         
    8    8   17:07  5:31   920  SCOTT INGRAM              CHEROKEE TRAIL       
    9    9   17:09  5:31   610  ALEX ZUELKE               LONGMONT             
   10   10   17:15  5:33   702  BARRETT HEISS             WIGGINS              
   11   11   17:17  5:34   793  KEVIN HARRIS              NIWOT                
   12   12   17:19  5:35   609  ANDY CHRYSLER             LONGMONT             
   13   13   17:20  5:35  1013  RYAN CRISP                NORTHRIDGE           
   14   14   17:23  5:36   882  COLLIN MUNOZ              POUDRE               
   15   15   17:25  5:37   757  ELDON HALL                WINDSOR              
   16   16   17:26  5:37   756  SETH BOTT                 WINDSOR              
   17   17   17:29  5:38  1112  KALEB GREENWOOD           UNIVERSITY           
   18   18   17:32  5:39   563  IAN DONALDSON             BROOMFIELD           
   19   19   17:32  5:39   562  MATT BIEGNER              BROOMFIELD           
   20   20   17:36  5:40   564  ANDRE KAISER              BROOMFIELD           
   21   21   17:41  5:42   608  TOM DISNEY                LONGMONT             
   22   22   17:42  5:42   921  ZACK CNNER                CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   23   23   17:45  5:43   472  JOHN MCCARTHY             MONARCH              
   24   24   17:46  5:43   632  CARL CANFIELD             SILVER CREEK         
   25   25   17:48  5:44   470  AARON OLSON               MONARCH              
   26   26   17:50  5:45   859  KYLE SMITH                GREELEY WEST         
   27   27   17:51  5:45   858  CESAR RODRIGUEZ           GREELEY WEST         
   28   28   17:51  5:45  1105  CARVER GARRET             UNIVERSITY           
   29   29   17:53  5:46   980  MIKE SCHMIDT              PUEBLO WEST          
   30   30   17:55  5:46   689  RYE KNOWLES               STERLING             
   31   31   17:55  5:46   806  JOSH WAGNER               NIWOT                
   32   32   17:55  5:46  1027  ADAM BODNAR               BRIGHTON CHARTER     
   33   33   18:01  5:48   792  COLIN HARRIS              NIWOT                
   34   34   18:03  5:49  1113  KYLE GREENWOOD            UNIVERSITY           
   35   35   18:07  5:50   965  MATT DRAKE                PUEBLO WEST          
   36   36   18:08  5:50  1106  JOEY CASEY                UNIVERSITY           
   37   37   18:09  5:51   857  KODY LEACH                GREELEY WEST         
   38   38   18:11  5:52   735  OLIVER MENDOZA            GREELEY CENTRAL      
   39   39   18:15  5:53   471  LUCAS BRANDL              MONARCH              
   40   40   18:18  5:54   469  LUCAS CROUCH              MONARCH              
   41   41   18:19  5:54   923  TOM CODY                  CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   42   42   18:20  5:55   475  DAN IRELAND               MONARCH              
   43   43   18:21  5:55   803  LUKE SCHULER              NIWOT                
   44   44   18:25  5:56  1005  ERICK CASTILLO            NORTHRIDGE           
   45   45   18:25  5:56   565  BLAKE BOECKNER            BROOMFIELD           
   46   46   18:26  5:56   772  AARON WICKE               EATON                
   47   47   18:26  5:56   925  QUINN HOOD                CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   48   48   18:27  5:57   737  EMERSON MOORE             GREELEY CENTRAL      
   49   49   18:27  5:57   758  MARK PRENGER              WINDSOR              
   50   50   18:28  5:57   759  TYLER PETERSON            WINDSOR              
   51   51   18:30  5:58   924  CJ SERRANO                CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   52   52   18:31  5:58  1058  DANNY BURLEIGH            FOSSIL RIDGE         
   53   53   18:31  5:58   966  ALEX EIMAN                PUEBLO WEST          
   54        18:34  5:59   476  JOE MARCHAND              MONARCH              
   55   54   18:34  5:59   786  TAYLOR BRITT              NIWOT                
   56   55   18:37  6:00   785  SCOTT BINNS               NIWOT                
   57   56   18:40  6:01  1050  AARON RAMRAS              FOSSIL RIDGE         
   58   57   18:43  6:02   930  JOSH CONNER               CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   59   58   18:44  6:02   883  SETH KIENZLE              POUDRE               
   60        18:46  6:03   479  DAVIS HABERKORN           MONARCH              
   61   59   18:47  6:03   729  CHRIS DARROUGH            GREELEY CENTRAL      
   62   60   18:48  6:03   731  STEVEN DENHAM             GREELEY CENTRAL      
   63        18:49  6:04   783  TOMMY BENNING             NIWOT                
   64        18:50  6:04   807  SAM YULSMAN               NIWOT                
   65   61   18:50  6:04  1087  ANGELA RAMIREZ            YUMA                 
   66   62   18:51  6:04   927  ANDY WHEELER              CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   67   63   18:52  6:05   410  CAMERON OLIVER            FREDERICK            
   68   64   18:53  6:05  1117  SAM HUTCHINSON            UNIVERSITY           
   69   65   18:55  6:06  1062  WINSLOW PEEK              FOSSIL RIDGE         
   70   66   18:55  6:06  1052  ETHAN FOORE               FOSSIL RIDGE         
   71   67   18:57  6:06   695  GAGE SYNDER               STERLING             
   72   68   18:58  6:07  1051  SAM COBURN                FOSSIL RIDGE         
   73   69   18:58  6:07  1060  PETER HAILE               FOSSIL RIDGE         
   74        18:59  6:07  1041  JORDAN GALLEGOS           FOSSIL RIDGE         
   75   70   18:59  6:07   674  STAYNER RICHARDS          SKYLINE              
   76   71   18:59  6:07   611  TAYLOR HALL               LONGMONT             
   77   72   18:59  6:07   703  GILBERT TUCKER            WIGGINS              
   78        19:00  6:07   789  JONATHAN CRENSHAW         NIWOT                
   79        19:00  6:07   481  RILEY TENGLER             MONARCH              
   80   73   19:01  6:07   692  JOEL HERRERA              STERLING             
   81   74   19:01  6:08  1170  SHAWN LINDBOM             WIGGINS              
   82   75   19:02  6:08   612  CALVIN WEST               LONGMONT             
   83   76   19:04  6:09   742  ANDY STEITZ               GREELEY CENTRAL      
   84   77   19:05  6:09   634  VICTOR TABERSKI           SILVER CREEK         
   85   78   19:06  6:09  1132  BEN TABOR                 UNIVERSITY           
   86        19:07  6:09  1048  DAVID MCCLELLAND          FOSSIL RIDGE         
   87   79   19:10  6:10  1014  SETH ROBB                 NORTHRIDGE           
   88        19:10  6:10   933  JUSTIN HEBERT             CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   89        19:10  6:11   800  DAVID PERRY               NIWOT                
   90        19:11  6:11  1061  KYLE MARKEL               FOSSIL RIDGE         
   91   80   19:12  6:11   743  MATT WATSON               GREELEY CENTRAL      
   92   81   19:12  6:11   860  JAN ROWE                  GREELEY WEST         
   93   82   19:13  6:12   416  KEVIN HOWARD              FORT COLLINS         
   94   83   19:14  6:12   693  PAUL ALVA                 STERLING             
   95        19:15  6:12  1128  NATHAN SCHWEERS           UNIVERSITY           
   96   84   19:16  6:12  1003  ANDY HEBBLEMAN            NORTHRIDGE           
   97        19:17  6:13   794  JOHN HICKEY               NIWOT                
   98   85   19:17  6:13   732  JAMES HALL                GREELEY CENTRAL      
   99   86   19:18  6:13   886  RYAN CASEY                POUDRE               
  100   87   19:18  6:13   614  ANDY TULENKO              LONGMONT             
  101   88   19:19  6:13  1031  MIGUEL STEWART            BRIGHTON CHARTER     
  102   89   19:19  6:13   863  MARK TERRY                GREELEY WEST         
  103   90   19:20  6:14   865  SHANE HALL                GREELEY WEST         
  104        19:20  6:14   788  TYLER COFFEY              NIWOT                
  105        19:21  6:14   866  ALEX RODRIGUEZ            GREELEY WEST         
  106        19:21  6:14   478  TRAVIS PENCE              MONARCH              
  107        19:23  6:15   480  BENNETT FAUVER            MONARCH              
  108        19:27  6:16   483  WILL JOHNSTON             MONARCH              
  109        19:28  6:16   926  TRENT SMITH               CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  110   91   19:29  6:17   887  CHRIS JOHNSTON            POUDRE               
  111   92   19:31  6:17   888  ZACH OLSEN                POUDRE               
  112   93   19:35  6:18   906  MAIT MURRAY               POUDRE               
  113   94   19:35  6:19   884  PATRICK MULCARE           POUDRE               
  114        19:36  6:19   484  CHRIS BUBERNAK            MONARCH              
  115        19:36  6:19   885  BRETT WILLIAMS            POUDRE               
  116   95   19:41  6:20   568  EVAN SLATER               BROOMFIELD           
  117        19:41  6:21   864  STEVEN MAGEE              GREELEY WEST         
  118        19:43  6:21   482  JAKE BECKNER              MONARCH              
  119   96   19:45  6:22   432  LEVI FOOS                 FORT COLLINS         
  120        19:47  6:22   861  KAWAI AGENS               GREELEY WEST         
  121        19:51  6:24  1054  NICK MAYROSE              FOSSIL RIDGE         
  122   97   19:52  6:24   633  DAVID POND                SILVER CREEK         
  123        19:54  6:24   907  MAX DEAN                  POUDRE               
  124        19:54  6:25   741  ROBBY SMYTHE              GREELEY CENTRAL      
  125        19:58  6:26  1100  JERROD ARCHULETA          UNIVERSITY           
  126        19:59  6:26   929  JON WEEKS                 CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  127        20:00  6:27   867  TRENTON WADE              GREELEY WEST         
  128        20:00  6:27  1121  JORDAN KEMME              UNIVERSITY           
  129   98   20:01  6:27   644  CHRIS DENTE               SILVER CREEK         
  130   99   20:03  6:27   566  DOUGLASS WALTON           BROOMFIELD           
  131  100   20:04  6:28   975  MATT SCANLAN              PUEBLO WEST          
  132        20:04  6:28   931  EVAN FIALA                CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  133  101   20:05  6:28   631  ALEX HAAK                 SILVER CREEK         
  134        20:06  6:28   485  CHRIS JACKMAN             MONARCH              
  135        20:06  6:29   782  MICHAEL ANNARELLI         NIWOT                
  136        20:07  6:29  1040  KYLE CORDIAN              FOSSIL RIDGE         
  137  102   20:08  6:29   640  AARON ROUSEY              SILVER CREEK         
  138        20:08  6:29   733  JACOB HANSON              GREELEY CENTRAL      
  139        20:08  6:29   489  ALEX AMUNDSON             MONARCH              
  140        20:09  6:29  1124  JOHN REGAN                UNIVERSITY           
  141  103   20:09  6:30   694  MOISES RENTERIA           STERLING             
  142  104   20:10  6:30   969  CHASE COXEN               PUEBLO WEST          
  143        20:10  6:30   487  KEEGAN DOUGHERTY          MONARCH              
  144        20:11  6:30   913  CLIFF ALLINGTON           POUDRE               
  145        20:11  6:30  1055  NICK MURRAY               FOSSIL RIDGE         
  146        20:15  6:31   745  ANDY ZUCKER               GREELEY CENTRAL      
  147        20:17  6:32   935  GIOVANNI CARABALLO        CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  148  105   20:17  6:32   571  CHRIS SAMPSON             BROOMFIELD           
  149        20:18  6:33  1049  RYAN RAMIEREZ             FOSSIL RIDGE         
  150        20:20  6:33   870  DAVID ROWE                GREELEY WEST         
  151        20:20  6:33   791  JAKE EVERETT              NIWOT                
  152  106   20:21  6:33  1019  ZACK ROBB                 NORTHRIDGE           
  153        20:22  6:34  1130  COLIN SORENSON            UNIVERSITY           
  154  107   20:22  6:34  1094  BENNY RAMIREZ             YUMA                 
  155        20:23  6:34   486  SEAN BUTLER               MONARCH              
  156        20:24  6:34   490  NICK PADULA               MONARCH              
  157        20:25  6:34   787  COLE CHOKRAN              NIWOT                
  158        20:25  6:35  1129  JOSEPH SHOEMAKER          UNIVERSITY           
  159  108   20:25  6:35   981  JAMEN COX                 PUEBLO WEST          
  160        20:26  6:35   936  COLLETTE MIKEL            CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  161        20:26  6:35  1053  NATHAN FOORE              FOSSIL RIDGE         
  162  109   20:27  6:35  1091  MIGUEL SOTO               YUMA                 
  163        20:27  6:35   740  KEVIN RYAN                GREELEY CENTRAL      
  164  110   20:28  6:35   704  HANK PRATTE               WIGGINS              
  165  111   20:28  6:36   613  MICHAEL OBANNON           LONGMONT             
  166  112   20:31  6:37   421  MAX STACKHOUSE            FORT COLLINS         
  167        20:33  6:37  1022  IAN MASON                 MERINO               
  168  113   20:34  6:38  1030  CONOR RANKIN              BRIGHTON CHARTER     
  169        20:35  6:38  1126  JACOB RHOTON              UNIVERSITY           
  170        20:35  6:38   909  ANDREW HARRISON           POUDRE               
  171        20:36  6:38   937  JEREMY RICH               CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  172        20:39  6:39   932  JOSIAH BAKER              CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  173        20:39  6:39   798  STEPHEN MITCHELL          NIWOT                
  174  114   20:40  6:39  1007  JARED BRAUCHLER           NORTHRIDGE           
  175        20:40  6:40   862  ERIC ELDER                GREELEY WEST         
  176  115   20:41  6:40   424  ALEX VINTON               FORT COLLINS         
  177  116   20:43  6:40   413  HAYDEN HASSEBROCK         FREDERICK            
  178        20:43  6:41  1057  MIKE ODBERT               FOSSIL RIDGE         
  179  117   20:44  6:41  1164  JACOB NEWTH               STERLING             
  180  118   20:45  6:41   705  CHRIS GARCIA              WIGGINS              
  181  119   20:46  6:41   706  BRAD SHUTTS               WIGGINS              
  182        20:47  6:42   797  MATHEW MARKHAM            NIWOT                
  183  120   20:47  6:42   436  JARED WOODCOX             FORT COLLINS         
  184        20:48  6:42   493  DAVID GOLDSTEIN           MONARCH              
  185        20:50  6:43   492  MATT JOHNS                MONARCH              
  186  121   20:53  6:44   774  LOGAN GUTHRIE             EATON                
  187        20:54  6:44   736  CHRIS MONROE              GREELEY CENTRAL      
  188  122   20:58  6:45   414  KURTIS WALSTON            FREDERICK            
  189        21:01  6:46   911  BEN BAROCH                POUDRE               
  190        21:02  6:47   915  PHILLIP MILLER            POUDRE               
  191  123   21:03  6:47   970  ED EIDE                   PUEBLO WEST          
  192  124   21:06  6:48   677  ZACH NORMAN               SKYLINE              
  193  125   21:12  6:50   678  JEFF RADEMACHER           SKYLINE              
  194        21:14  6:51   494  BRENT SCHAEFER            MONARCH              
  195        21:15  6:51   744  KYLE ZOOK                 GREELEY CENTRAL      
  196  126   21:20  6:52   639  ALEX RATZLAFF             SILVER CREEK         
  197        21:22  6:53   872  KC DOPLER                 GREELEY WEST         
  198  127   21:24  6:54   412  RONNIE FLANAGAN           FREDERICK            
  199  128   21:27  6:54   761  KOLTON RENKE              WINDSOR              
  200        21:27  6:55   637  JOE LAMB                  SILVER CREEK         
  201        21:27  6:55  1059  JARROD GOGOLSKI           FOSSIL RIDGE         
  202        21:29  6:55   940  ALEX OH                   CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  203        21:30  6:56   801  GREGORY PERRY             NIWOT                
  204  129   21:30  6:56  1018  VINCENT DIDIO             NORTHRIDGE           
  205  130   21:31  6:56   762  ROBY WHITE                WINDSOR              
  206        21:32  6:56   570  BENJAMIN HAYDEN           BROOMFIELD           
  207        21:32  6:56   569  PATRICK STOVALL           BROOMFIELD           
  208  131   21:34  6:57   698  JUSTIN RIDDLE             STERLING             
  209        21:36  6:57   938  JOEY PELZ                 CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  210        21:36  6:57   910  PHILLIP FLYNN             POUDRE               
  211        21:38  6:58   499  LUKE DAKIN                MONARCH              
  212        21:41  6:59   873  JEREMY SCHEISTEL          GREELEY WEST         
  213  132   21:46  7:01   763  CARSON STICKLER           WINDSOR              
  214        21:47  7:01   642  FIROSS JARRAR             SILVER CREEK         
  215  133   21:49  7:02   679  AUSTIN KOLM               SKYLINE              
  216  134   21:49  7:02   700  DAKOTA SERRETTE           SKYLINE              
  217        21:49  7:02   615  JEFF MOULTON              LONGMONT             
  218        21:51  7:02   934  DANIEL MARIN              CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  219        21:52  7:03   979  BRANDON SCHAFFER          PUEBLO WEST          
  220  135   21:52  7:03   407  PEDRO MORA                FREDERICK            
  221        21:54  7:03   635  LUCAS POLLOCK             SILVER CREEK         
  222        21:55  7:03   699  KYLE FRITZLER             STERLING             
  223        21:55  7:04   942  RUSSELL SENSER            CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  224        21:56  7:04   696  TAYLOR HALL               STERLING             
  225  136   21:57  7:04   428  DANIEL NASH               FORT COLLINS         
  226        21:59  7:05  1023  CJ POMEROY                MERINO               
  227        22:03  7:06   796  WILLIAM LEWIS             NIWOT                
  228        22:03  7:06   497  MICHAEL CIAGLO            MONARCH              
  229        22:04  7:07   491  TAYLOR WESTHUSIN          MONARCH              
  230        22:07  7:07   799  KRISHAN PATEL             NIWOT                
  231        22:08  7:08   944  TAYLOR RIBERA             CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  232  137   22:11  7:09   776  BRICE THOMPSON            EATON                
  233        22:13  7:09   869  ERICH MARTINEZ            GREELEY WEST         
  234        22:14  7:10   636  JOEL HAMMOND              SILVER CREEK         
  235  138   22:16  7:10  1090  LLOYED ROWELL             YUMA                 
  236        22:17  7:11   977  ALEC ARANDA               PUEBLO WEST          
  237        22:18  7:11   804  PARKER SESSIONS           NIWOT                
  238        22:19  7:11  1056  DANIEL NEGRON             FOSSIL RIDGE         
  239        22:21  7:12  1024  JONATHAN TRAMP            MERINO               
  240  139   22:22  7:12   423  ANDREW WEBB               FORT COLLINS         
  241        22:25  7:13   912  SAM EGGLESTON             POUDRE               
  242        22:26  7:14   616  JOHN CABRERA              LONGMONT             
  243  140   22:27  7:14   778  COLIN COOK                EATON                
  244        22:27  7:14  1017  TREVOR WARDEN             NORTHRIDGE           
  245        22:38  7:18   765  COLTON STULTS             WINDSOR              
  246        22:39  7:18   943  ERIK WATSON               CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  247        22:42  7:19   501  DAVIS MCCLURE             MONARCH              
  248        22:43  7:19   427  PHIL NELSON               FORT COLLINS         
  249  141   22:43  7:19  1092  TREY EMERSON              YUMA                 
  250        22:47  7:20   781  ALEX ALLEMAN              NIWOT                
  251        22:53  7:22   764  MAX VALENTINE             WINDSOR              
  252        22:59  7:24   790  BOB ENGELKING             NIWOT                
  253        23:01  7:25  1016  TOM DUNEGAN               NORTHRIDGE           
  254        23:02  7:25   982  JUSTEN COX                PUEBLO WEST          
  255  142   23:04  7:26   777  ANDY RUPP                 EATON                
  256        23:05  7:26   574  SETH DANNER               BROOMFIELD           
  257        23:05  7:26   422  PAUL TROZAN               FORT COLLINS         
  258        23:06  7:26  1165  MARTIN RIVERA             STERLING             
  259        23:15  7:29   420  ANDY ANDERSON             FORT COLLINS         
  260        23:23  7:32  1118  JO JO JANUS               UNIVERSITY           
  261        23:24  7:32   437  DUSTY FUQUA               FORT COLLINS         
  262        23:24  7:32  1109  RYAN ESTRICK              UNIVERSITY           
  263  143   23:29  7:34  1029  JOSE GUTIERREZ            BRIGHTON CHARTER     
  264  144   23:30  7:34   415  JON ZAMORA                FREDERICK            
  265  145   23:33  7:35  1089  KENDALL WILKINS           YUMA                 
  266        23:33  7:35   941  RYAN EATON                CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  267        23:37  7:37   426  SHAUN CROSS               FORT COLLINS         
  268        23:38  7:37  1012  ROBBY FISHER              NORTHRIDGE           
  269        23:43  7:38   641  JAYCE WALLINGFORD         SILVER CREEK         
  270        23:45  7:39  1009  JORDAN SIPRES             NORTHRIDGE           
  271        23:45  7:39   430  CYRUS MASSOUDI            FORT COLLINS         
  272        23:49  7:40   573  TREVOR NORRIS             BROOMFIELD           
  273        23:51  7:41   502  JOHN WINEMAN              MONARCH              
  274        23:51  7:41   916  TYLER JOHNSON             POUDRE               
  275  146   23:52  7:41   661  AUSTIN ABENDSCHEIN        SKYLINE              
  276        23:52  7:41   513  BEN FRASER                MONARCH              
  277        23:52  7:41  1004  EASTON RAMIEREZ           NORTHRIDGE           
  278        23:53  7:41   738  LANCE PAUL                GREELEY CENTRAL      
  279        24:04  7:45   987  BRUCE MILLER              PUEBLO WEST          
  280        24:07  7:46  1116  AUSTIN HURT               UNIVERSITY           
  281        24:13  7:48   506  HARRY BRENNAN             MONARCH              
  282        24:14  7:48  1042  ADRIEN MCCARTHY           FOSSIL RIDGE         
  283        24:22  7:51   939  DAVID SHIN                CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  284        24:23  7:51  1010  JUSTIN DRAKE              NORTHRIDGE           
  285        24:26  7:52   660  BRYCE GOERTZ              SKYLINE              
  286        24:38  7:56   578  ADAM WELLS                BROOMFIELD           
  287        24:44  7:58  1046  ADAM HAILE                FOSSIL RIDGE         
  288        24:50  8:00   734  RYAN MALLARD              GREELEY CENTRAL      
  289        25:01  8:04  1011  NICK SAKALA               NORTHRIDGE           
  290        25:06  8:05   945  BLAKE LOVELL              CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  291  147   25:12  8:07  1028  GOLLO GUTIERREZ           BRIGHTON CHARTER     
  292        25:12  8:07  1008  JONATHAN WORTHY           NORTHRIDGE           
  293        25:16  8:08   507  ALEX JACKSON              MONARCH              
  294  148   25:16  8:08   779  LOGAN SIMPSON             EATON                
  295        25:17  8:09   638  GRADY HINDES              SILVER CREEK         
  296        25:27  8:12   505  PHILLIP RICHMOND          MONARCH              
  297        25:31  8:13   707  KEVIN HENLEY              SKYLINE              
  298        25:41  8:16   784  GRANT BERG                NIWOT                
  299  149   25:49  8:19  1033  GARRETT REILLY            BRIGHTON CHARTER     
  300        26:04  8:24  1045  DREW DOTY                 FOSSIL RIDGE         
  301  150   26:08  8:25  1093  CODY MEKELBURG            YUMA                 
  302        26:15  8:27   508  MAX CIAGLO                MONARCH              
  303        26:59  8:42  1006  JAKE FIGGS                NORTHRIDGE           
  304        27:23  8:49  1110  FRASE OWEN                UNIVERSITY           
  305        27:36  8:53   509  ALEX DOVEY                MONARCH              
  306        27:46  8:57   510  JOE HYKAN                 MONARCH              
  307        28:01  9:01   947  JOSE HERNANDEZ            CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  308        28:22  9:08   697  JARROD GLISSMAN           STERLING             
  309        28:23  9:08   948  ZACK BRAEGGER             CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  310        28:55  9:19   515  RILEY GARDINER            MONARCH              
  311        32:49 10:34   949  JAMES FAUST               CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  312  151   35:37 11:28  1032  MICHAEL JIMENEZ           BRIGHTON CHARTER     

OVERALL RESULTS FOR GIRLS

Back to top

OVERALL & SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM ========== ===== ==== ==== ======================== ====================
    1    1   19:14  6:12   847  KENDRA GERK               GREELEY WEST         
    2    2   19:17  6:13   517  KELLY WATERS              MONARCH              
    3    3   19:45  6:22   985  ANNA MARSHALL             PUEBLO WEST          
    4    4   20:03  6:27   723  CASI RECKARD              GREELEY CENTRAL      
    5    5   20:05  6:28   518  JESSIE MANN               MONARCH              
    6    6   20:17  6:32   519  LINDSAY WARNER            MONARCH              
    7    7   20:30  6:36   579  BROOKE BOSMAN             BROOMFIELD           
    8    8   20:32  6:37   849  ASHLEE SMALLEY            GREELEY WEST         
    9    9   20:38  6:39   648  KELLY KING                SILVER CREEK         
   10   10   20:41  6:40   709  KELSEY ANDRADE            GREELEY CENTRAL      
   11   11   20:42  6:40   751  LAUREN BOWERS             WINDSOR              
   12   12   20:42  6:40   850  HINCHCLIFFE ERICA         GREELEY WEST         
   13   13   20:54  6:44   649  COURTNEY ROLANDO          SILVER CREEK         
   14   14   20:57  6:45   721  CHANAE NORDHOFF           GREELEY CENTRAL      
   15   15   20:58  6:45   974  KELCI JOHNSTON            PUEBLO WEST          
   16   16   20:59  6:46   710  TAYLOR BEAN               GREELEY CENTRAL      
   17   17   21:09  6:49   875  GRACE EGGLESTON           POUDRE               
   18   18   21:16  6:51   950  CASEY BROWN               CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   19   19   21:25  6:54   580  JENNA CARLSON             BROOMFIELD           
   20   20   21:30  6:56   848  NICOLE LARSON             GREELEY WEST         
   21   21   21:32  6:56   823  MEGAN HORSCH              NIWOT                
   22   22   21:40  6:59   718  SHELBY KINLUND            GREELEY CENTRAL      
   23        21:41  6:59   701  TARA RICHARDSON           WIGGINS              
   24   23   21:42  6:59   618  JACKE COX                 LONGMONT             
   25   24   21:43  7:00   840  CLAIRE RUNGE              NIWOT                
   26   25   21:56  7:04  1115  MAKAYLA HENEGER           UNIVERSITY           
   27   26   21:57  7:04   811  ERIKA CARLSON             NIWOT                
   28   27   22:00  7:05   682  GINA BELLENDIR            STERLING             
   29   28   22:01  7:05   852  HILARY HURST              GREELEY WEST         
   30   29   22:04  7:07   619  HALEY FESENMEYER          LONGMONT             
   31        22:05  7:07   771  BETH JONES                EATON                
   32   30   22:07  7:08   662  HALEY MARRIOTT            SKYLINE              
   33   31   22:09  7:08  1107  ANNA COLEMAN              UNIVERSITY           
   34   32   22:17  7:11   521  AUDIE BALUE               MONARCH              
   35   33   22:18  7:11   851  SARAH SWENSEN             GREELEY WEST         
   36   34   22:18  7:11   877  TAYA KOHEN                POUDRE               
   37   35   22:23  7:13   617  SARAH WEEKS               LONGMONT             
   38   36   22:23  7:13   879  ANDREA HAYES              POUDRE               
   39   37   22:34  7:16   831  MEGAN LANG                NIWOT                
   40   38   22:36  7:17  1002  TESSA LIVERMONT           NORTHRIDGE           
   41   39   22:38  7:17   581  BROOKE STAMPER            BROOMFIELD           
   42   40   22:38  7:17   812  FRANCES CHEN              NIWOT                
   43   41   22:38  7:18   845  JANNA WEST-HEISS          NIWOT                
   44   42   22:41  7:18   878  CALLIE KNIGHT             POUDRE               
   45   43   22:42  7:19   520  KELSEY MOORE              MONARCH              
   46   44   22:43  7:19   876  LINDSEY GORIS             POUDRE               
   47   45   22:44  7:20   820  CHLOE HANSEN              NIWOT                
   48   46   22:47  7:20   529  ERIN ROONEY               MONARCH              
   49   47   22:48  7:21   716  LAUREN KEISER             GREELEY CENTRAL      
   50        22:51  7:22   826  KYLIE JONES               NIWOT                
   51   48   22:55  7:23   556  JAMIE ALBRIGHT            MONARCH              
   52   49   22:58  7:24   683  LAUREN HOAL               STERLING             
   53        23:01  7:25   526  BROOKE COMMANDER          MONARCH              
   54   50   23:05  7:26   998  KELI CARLBERG             NORTHRIDGE           
   55   51   23:07  7:27   582  MELANIE SNYDER            BROOMFIELD           
   56   52   23:08  7:27   583  MALLORY SESSIONS          BROOMFIELD           
   57   53   23:08  7:27  1131  AMBER STROHAUER           UNIVERSITY           
   58        23:09  7:28   816  SARAH ECHSNER             NIWOT                
   59   54   23:12  7:28   880  COLLEEN KINTZLEY          POUDRE               
   60        23:14  7:29   522  CARRIE KEITH              MONARCH              
   61   55   23:15  7:29   951  NATALIE BROWN             CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   62        23:18  7:30   523  ANNA RIEDER               MONARCH              
   63   56   23:19  7:31   686  KARA DUDLEY               STERLING             
   64   57   23:25  7:33   727  RACHEL ZUCKER             GREELEY CENTRAL      
   65   58   23:26  7:33   646  MISSY FAUL                SILVER CREEK         
   66   59   23:31  7:35   650  KATIE MONAHAN             SILVER CREEK         
   67        23:33  7:35   528  MEGAN AMARO               MONARCH              
   68   60   23:34  7:35   952  SOPHIE MUNIZ              CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   69        23:34  7:36   815  KRISTINA DIXON            NIWOT                
   70        23:35  7:36   722  SARAH PAUL                GREELEY CENTRAL      
   71   61   23:36  7:36   853  MICHAELA LEACH            GREELEY WEST         
   72   62   23:36  7:36   954  ALEXIS SERRANO            CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   73   63   23:42  7:38   889  KATIE GATHRIGHT           POUDRE               
   74        23:43  7:38   546  TAYLOR KENNEDY            MONARCH              
   75   64   23:45  7:39   663  BRENNAN MCKEE             SKYLINE              
   76        23:48  7:40  1080  KAT FRINK                 YUMA                 
   77   65   23:51  7:41   973  MICHELE HERRERA           PUEBLO WEST          
   78        23:51  7:41   846  AMY YIE                   NIWOT                
   79        23:51  7:41   881  ANYA GEDRATH-SMITH        POUDRE               
   80        23:53  7:42   714  MELANIE HASKINS           GREELEY CENTRAL      
   81   66   23:54  7:42   984  LIZ LATA                  PUEBLO WEST          
   82        23:57  7:43  1036  MARIANNE EVANGELISTA      BRIGHTON CHARTER     
   83   67   24:05  7:45   586  KRISTEN OBENCHAIN         BROOMFIELD           
   84   68   24:07  7:46   651  ALIANA DIGIACUMO          SILVER CREEK         
   85   69   24:09  7:47   997  KALYSSA ARAGON            NORTHRIDGE           
   86        24:09  7:47   830  EMILY LANDBLOM            NIWOT                
   87   70   24:11  7:47  1127  BIANCA SANCHEZ            UNIVERSITY           
   88   71   24:17  7:49   620  MEGAN O'RELL              LONGMONT             
   89   72   24:18  7:49   752  KAELI WEST                WINDSOR              
   90   73   24:19  7:50  1067  RIKKA LABERE              FOSSIL RIDGE         
   91        24:20  7:50   854  KINDRA CHRISTENSEN        GREELEY WEST         
   92   74   24:22  7:51   585  MILLIE REEVES             BROOMFIELD           
   93        24:25  7:52   768  SARAH SAUTER              EATON                
   94   75   24:26  7:52   685  CAITLIN RICH              STERLING             
   95        24:28  7:53   715  ELLIE HUTCHISON           GREELEY CENTRAL      
   96        24:28  7:53   724  TIFFANY ROSE              GREELEY CENTRAL      
   97        24:29  7:53   531  MAGGIE SHANAHAN           MONARCH              
   98   76   24:31  7:54   451  MANDY CUMMINGS            FORT COLLINS         
   99        24:31  7:54   527  SAMANTHA FROMME           MONARCH              
  100   77   24:31  7:54   993  CARENNE MANN              NORTHRIDGE           
  101        24:32  7:54   832  JENNY MARTINEZ            NIWOT                
  102        24:32  7:54   534  ROSA CALABRESE            MONARCH              
  103        24:34  7:55   891  KAITLYN THROGMORTON       POUDRE               
  104        24:35  7:55   525  TAYLOR PASCHALL           MONARCH              
  105   78   24:37  7:56   992  ALYSSA BERNHARDT          NORTHRIDGE           
  106   79   24:42  7:57   953  JENNA MUNIZ               CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  107   80   24:44  7:58   994  CAROLYN JAMES             NORTHRIDGE           
  108   81   24:45  7:58   972  SHALANA GRAY              PUEBLO WEST          
  109   82   24:45  7:58  1120  RAQUEL KATO               UNIVERSITY           
  110   83   24:46  7:59   453  JESSICA GASPARIAN         FORT COLLINS         
  111   84   24:46  7:59  1104  KAYLEE CARLSON            UNIVERSITY           
  112        24:51  8:00   530  NATALIE BENNETT           MONARCH              
  113        24:52  8:01   539  KATELYNN JOHNSON          MONARCH              
  114        24:55  8:01   841  AMY SCANES-WOLFE          NIWOT                
  115        24:59  8:03   533  HILLARY CAMPBELL          MONARCH              
  116   85   25:00  8:03   405  JENN MURDOCK              FREDERICK            
  117        25:00  8:03   535  MCKENZIE RIEDER           MONARCH              
  118   86   25:10  8:06   687  KELLIE KEELAN             STERLING             
  119   87   25:11  8:07  1001  SHEILA ADAMS              NORTHRIDGE           
  120        25:11  8:07   893  ERIN DEAN                 POUDRE               
  121   88   25:16  8:08   753  DESIREE CUMINGS           WINDSOR              
  122   89   25:21  8:10   622  KAYLA HEITSTUNMAN         LONGMONT             
  123        25:22  8:10   589  MADDIE REEVES             BROOMFIELD           
  124        25:27  8:12   855  PATTY PAINTER             GREELEY WEST         
  125   90   25:28  8:12   452  ERICA GARFINKEL           FORT COLLINS         
  126        25:30  8:13   588  JESSICA WILKERSON         BROOMFIELD           
  127        25:30  8:13   591  HAYLEY MIDDAUGH           BROOMFIELD           
  128        25:30  8:13   890  AMY MARCO                 POUDRE               
  129        25:35  8:14   537  AMANDA LEASE              MONARCH              
  130   91   25:38  8:15   459  ANNIE OLSON               FORT COLLINS         
  131        25:39  8:16   818  AUDREY FORD               NIWOT                
  132   92   25:41  8:16   971  KELSEY GOETTEL            PUEBLO WEST          
  133        25:42  8:17   536  SARAH GRAYBILL            MONARCH              
  134   93   25:44  8:17   754  ALICIA RAINS              WINDSOR              
  135        25:46  8:18   532  JULIANNA BURRILL          MONARCH              
  136        25:47  8:18   720  KAYLA MCNAMARA            GREELEY CENTRAL      
  137        25:47  8:18   713  ALYSSA HANSON             GREELEY CENTRAL      
  138   94   25:47  8:18  1065  BRENNA HAYES              FOSSIL RIDGE         
  139   95   25:51  8:19   755  JOELLE ROMERO             WINDSOR              
  140        25:53  8:20   717  MALLORY KEISER            GREELEY CENTRAL      
  141   96   25:56  8:21   667  STEPHANIE BODDIGER        SKYLINE              
  142   97   25:56  8:21   664  EMILY BULOW               SKYLINE              
  143   98   25:56  8:21   665  EMILY SPANGLER            SKYLINE              
  144        26:01  8:23   587  EILEEN YUSKEWICH          BROOMFIELD           
  145   99   26:03  8:23   688  KIM IRWIN                 STERLING             
  146  100   26:03  8:24   446  PAIGE WILSON              FORT COLLINS         
  147        26:08  8:25   827  CAROLINE KELLY            NIWOT                
  148        26:12  8:26  1085  KERSTIN BENDIXEN          YUMA                 
  149  101   26:14  8:27   666  EMILY SPROUSE             SKYLINE              
  150        26:16  8:28   543  LISA WALKER               MONARCH              
  151        26:20  8:29   825   AUBREY JONES             NIWOT                
  152        26:20  8:29   843  COURTNEY TUCKER           NIWOT                
  153  102   26:22  8:29   652  AUBURN MEISNER            SILVER CREEK         
  154  103   26:26  8:31   624  JANELLE JOHNSON           LONGMONT             
  155        26:26  8:31   897  TATIANA MARTIN            POUDRE               
  156  104   26:27  8:31  1064  DANIELLE GOODMAN          FOSSIL RIDGE         
  157  105   26:27  8:31   456  ANDREA GARFINKEL          FORT COLLINS         
  158  106   26:32  8:33  1167  CHELSEE MILLER            STERLING             
  159        26:35  8:34   844  LINDSEY TUCKER            NIWOT                
  160  107   26:37  8:34   623  MEGAN HEITSTUNMAN         LONGMONT             
  161        26:46  8:37   541  ANNA IMBIEROWICZ          MONARCH              
  162  108   26:47  8:38   670  SELINA SEYFI              SKYLINE              
  163  109   26:52  8:39  1068  SUZANNE O'HALLORAN        FOSSIL RIDGE         
  164        26:53  8:40   538  KIRSTEN NELSON            MONARCH              
  165        26:56  8:40   542  KATIE NASIATKA            MONARCH              
  166        27:02  8:43  1083  DAISY SOTELO              YUMA                 
  167  110   27:03  8:43   454  JULIA HULTGREN            FORT COLLINS         
  168        27:04  8:43   544  KALI  GREFF               MONARCH              
  169        27:06  8:44   894  SAMANTHA THOMPSON         POUDRE               
  170        27:07  8:44   995  CATINA SHOEMAKER          NORTHRIDGE           
  171  111   27:09  8:45  1073  KARA KERSCHEN             FOSSIL RIDGE         
  172        27:11  8:45   445  KACIE LOWERY              FORT COLLINS         
  173        27:12  8:46  1169  ALEX BETZ                 GREELEY CENTRAL      
  174        27:17  8:47   545  MEGAN RIGBY               MONARCH              
  175        27:18  8:47   447  KELLY MCCUE               FORT COLLINS         
  176        27:18  8:48  1082  MELISSA GORDON            YUMA                 
  177        27:21  8:48   833  OLIVIA MILLER             NIWOT                
  178        27:22  8:49   892  ANNELISE GILSDORF         POUDRE               
  179        27:23  8:49   814  CHRISTIN DISCIPIO         NIWOT                
  180        27:27  8:51   769  SHANNA POINTS             EATON                
  181        27:28  8:51   770  KARA BOWMAN               EATON                
  182        27:30  8:51   996  HANNAH MAJOR              NORTHRIDGE           
  183  112   27:30  8:52   404  CAMRIEL COLEMAN           FREDERICK            
  184        27:33  8:52   439  VAL BROWN                 FORT COLLINS         
  185  113   27:39  8:54   402  MICHELLE PRICE            FREDERICK            
  186  114   27:41  8:55   400  KATELYN FLANAGAN          FREDERICK            
  187        27:41  8:55   629  JESSIE BLOISE             LONGMONT             
  188  115   27:43  8:56  1070  AMANDA BOLIG              FOSSIL RIDGE         
  189  116   27:44  8:56   403  MAGGIE SALINAS            FREDERICK            
  190  117   27:44  8:56   968  ELLE VILLALVA             PUEBLO WEST          
  191        27:46  8:57   626  SARAH MERRIT              LONGMONT             
  192        27:53  8:59   671  MARY RADEMACHER           SKYLINE              
  193        27:56  9:00   449  BECCA MAY                 FORT COLLINS         
  194        27:59  9:01   719  KAITE LABONDE             GREELEY CENTRAL      
  195        28:13  9:05   726  CARA SHERMAN              GREELEY CENTRAL      
  196        28:14  9:06   590  ANNA SPENCER              BROOMFIELD           
  197        28:15  9:06   835  RACHEL MOORER             NIWOT                
  198        28:15  9:06   725  IRENE SALAZAR             GREELEY CENTRAL      
  199  118   28:19  9:07  1114  TAYLOR HAGLER             UNIVERSITY           
  200        28:22  9:08   669  KAYLEIGH GRAY             SKYLINE              
  201        28:30  9:11  1171  RACHAEL BEST              GREELEY WEST         
  202        28:33  9:12   592  JANAN GRAHAM              BROOMFIELD           
  203        28:36  9:13   458  PILAR DELGADO             FORT COLLINS         
  204  119   28:44  9:15  1072  TRESLYN JOST              FOSSIL RIDGE         
  205        28:44  9:15   595  AMY BRANDENBURG           BROOMFIELD           
  206        28:47  9:16   462  KELSEY LASZLO             FORT COLLINS         
  207        28:50  9:17  1063  CORINNE COX               FOSSIL RIDGE         
  208        28:57  9:19  1168  MCKENNA HOUGH             STERLING             
  209        28:59  9:20  1075  LAUREN RICHARDSON         FOSSIL RIDGE         
  210        29:00  9:20   550  BERKELEY FIAL             MONARCH              
  211        29:01  9:21   899  REBECCA LEVY              POUDRE               
  212        29:05  9:22   898  MARIS ANTOLIN             POUDRE               
  213        29:11  9:24  1021  KRISTEN MOE               MERINO               
  214        29:24  9:28  1074  ALLY MCCARTHY             FOSSIL RIDGE         
  215        29:27  9:29   668  HEATHER SENESAC           SKYLINE              
  216  120   29:27  9:29   653  ERIN EHRMANTRAUT          SILVER CREEK         
  217        29:34  9:31   549  MALLORY PEARSON           MONARCH              
  218        29:35  9:32  1071  JULIANA DARROW            FOSSIL RIDGE         
  219        29:51  9:37   900  KARLEE ABBOTT             POUDRE               
  220        29:52  9:37   967  LYNNE MCHAHAN             PUEBLO WEST          
  221        30:03  9:41  1103  KATIE CARLSON             UNIVERSITY           
  222        30:12  9:43   597  SAVANNAH SCHILLING        BROOMFIELD           
  223        30:12  9:44   625  SAMANTHA HARVEY           LONGMONT             
  224        30:13  9:44   552  LINDSAY BAUM              MONARCH              
  225        30:14  9:44  1166  MEAGAN HEDLUND            STERLING             
  226        30:16  9:45   905  KIRESTEN MOFFETT          POUDRE               
  227        30:35  9:51   553  ELIZA BRENNAN             MONARCH              
  228        30:35  9:51   460  JOSLYN BELTZ              FORT COLLINS         
  229        31:05 10:01   554  KYLIE DICKSON             MONARCH              
  230        31:41 10:12   547  MOLLY OLSON               MONARCH              
  231  121   31:46 10:14   401  HANNAH BLOMS              FREDERICK            
  232        31:50 10:15   461  ASHLEY FOSTER             FORT COLLINS         
  233        31:58 10:18   600  BRIDGET NORMAN            BROOMFIELD           
  234        32:02 10:19   627  CERA FRANCHINI            LONGMONT             
  235        32:15 10:23   628  HALEY DELL' ORSO          LONGMONT             
  236        32:15 10:23   593  BRIDGET BUZEK             BROOMFIELD           
  237        32:16 10:23   548  CHELSEE STEVENS           MONARCH              
  238        32:16 10:23   457  ISA OROZCO                FORT COLLINS         
  239        32:21 10:25   658  KENDAL LIND               SILVER CREEK         
  240        32:27 10:27   711  STELLA BASHOCK            GREELEY CENTRAL      
  241        32:40 10:31   463  ERIKA HANKS               FORT COLLINS         
  242        32:48 10:34   656  ELISE WHIPKEY             SILVER CREEK         
  243  122   33:01 10:38   961  ALEX VILANOVA             CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  244        33:22 10:45   596  ERIN MCNARY               BROOMFIELD           
  245        33:23 10:45   464  MEGAN THOMPSON            FORT COLLINS         
  246        33:33 10:48   441  NATALIE LAKEY             FORT COLLINS         
  247        33:55 10:55   986  PAIGE MCMAHAN             PUEBLO WEST          
  248        34:46 11:12   824  SARAH JOLLY               NIWOT                
  249        37:00 11:55   607  NICOLE ROBERTS            BROOMFIELD           
  250        37:49 12:11   602  KAYLA ALBO                BROOMFIELD           
  251  123   39:03 12:35   406  NICHOLE VANLANDINGHAM     FREDERICK            
  252        39:06 12:36   598  CLAIRE DUCLOS             BROOMFIELD           
  253        41:00 13:12   983  LINDSEY DAZZO             PUEBLO WEST          
TEAM SCORING FOR BOYS

Back to top
   1.  MONARCH             
            1    4   23   25   39  (40)  (42)  =   92      
         CAMERON CLAYTON, ALEX TURNER, JOHN MCCARTHY, AARON OLSON, LUCAS BRANDL,
         LUCAS CROUCH, DAN IRELAND
   2.  NIWOT               
            3   11   31   33   43  (55)  (56)  =  121      
         ALEX PAUL, KEVIN HARRIS, JOSH WAGNER, COLIN HARRIS, LUKE SCHULER,
         TAYLOR BRITT, SCOTT BINNS
   2.  UNIVERSITY          
            6   17   28   34   36  (68)  (85)  =  121      
         ANDY EBERHARD, KALEB GREENWOOD, CARVER GARRET, KYLE GREENWOOD, JOEY
         CASEY, SAM HUTCHINSON, BEN TABOR
   4.  CHEROKEE TRAIL      
            8   22   41   47   51  (58)  (66)  =  169      
         SCOTT INGRAM, ZACK CNNER, TOM CODY, QUINN HOOD, CJ SERRANO, JOSH
         CONNER, ANDY WHEELER
   5.  GREELEY WEST        
            5   26   27   37   92  (102)  (103)  =  187      
         FRODO CARTER, KYLE SMITH, CESAR RODRIGUEZ, KODY LEACH, JAN ROWE, MARK
         TERRY, SHANE HALL
   6.  LONGMONT            
            9   12   21   76   82  (100)  (165)  =  200      
         ALEX ZUELKE, ANDY CHRYSLER, TOM DISNEY, TAYLOR HALL, CALVIN WEST, ANDY
         TULENKO, MICHAEL OBANNON
   7.  BROOMFIELD          
           18   19   20   45  116  (130)  (148)  =  218      
         IAN DONALDSON, MATT BIEGNER, ANDRE KAISER, BLAKE BOECKNER, EVAN SLATER,
         DOUGLASS WALTON, CHRIS SAMPSON
   8.  FOSSIL RIDGE        
            7   52   57   69   70  (72)  (73)  =  255      
         BEN PETERSEN, DANNY BURLEIGH, AARON RAMRAS, WINSLOW PEEK, ETHAN FOORE,
         SAM COBURN, PETER HAILE
   9.  GREELEY CENTRAL     
           38   48   61   62   83  (91)  (98)  =  292      
         OLIVER MENDOZA, EMERSON MOORE, CHRIS DARROUGH, STEVEN DENHAM, ANDY
         STEITZ, MATT WATSON, JAMES HALL
  10.  WINDSOR             
           15   16   49   50  199  (205)  (213)  =  329      
         ELDON HALL, SETH BOTT, MARK PRENGER, TYLER PETERSON, KOLTON RENKE,
         ROBY WHITE, CARSON STICKLER
  11.  PUEBLO WEST         
           29   35   53  131  142  (159)  (191)  =  390      
         MIKE SCHMIDT, MATT DRAKE, ALEX EIMAN, MATT SCANLAN, CHASE COXEN, JAMEN
         COX, ED EIDE
  12.  NORTHRIDGE          
           13   44   87   96  152  (174)  (204)  =  392      
         RYAN CRISP, ERICK CASTILLO, SETH ROBB, ANDY HEBBLEMAN, ZACK ROBB,
         JARED BRAUCHLER, VINCENT DIDIO
  13.  POUDRE              
           14   59   99  110  111  (112)  (113)  =  393      
         COLLIN MUNOZ, SETH KIENZLE, RYAN CASEY, CHRIS JOHNSTON, ZACH OLSEN,
         MAIT MURRAY, PATRICK MULCARE
  14.  STERLING            
           30   71   80   94  141  (179)  (208)  =  416      
         RYE KNOWLES, GAGE SYNDER, JOEL HERRERA, PAUL ALVA, MOISES RENTERIA,
         JACOB NEWTH, JUSTIN RIDDLE
  15.  SILVER CREEK        
           24   84  122  129  133  (137)  (196)  =  492      
         CARL CANFIELD, VICTOR TABERSKI, DAVID POND, CHRIS DENTE, ALEX HAAK,
         AARON ROUSEY, ALEX RATZLAFF
  16.  WIGGINS             
           10   77   81  164  180  (181)  =  512      
         BARRETT HEISS, GILBERT TUCKER, SHAWN LINDBOM, HANK PRATTE, CHRIS
         GARCIA, BRAD SHUTTS
  17.  SKYLINE             
            2   75  192  193  215  (216)  (275)  =  677      
         DAVID GOSSETT, STAYNER RICHARDS, ZACH NORMAN, JEFF RADEMACHER, AUSTIN
         KOLM, DAKOTA SERRETTE, AUSTIN ABENDSCHEIN
  18.  FORT COLLINS        
           93  119  166  176  183  (225)  (240)  =  737      
         KEVIN HOWARD, LEVI FOOS, MAX STACKHOUSE, ALEX VINTON, JARED WOODCOX,
         DANIEL NASH, ANDREW WEBB
  19.  FREDERICK           
           67  177  188  198  220  (264)  =  850      
         CAMERON OLIVER, HAYDEN HASSEBROCK, KURTIS WALSTON, RONNIE FLANAGAN,
         PEDRO MORA, JON ZAMORA
  20.  BRIGHTON CHARTER    
           32  101  168  263  291  (299)  (312)  =  855      
         ADAM BODNAR, MIGUEL STEWART, CONOR RANKIN, JOSE GUTIERREZ, GOLLO
         GUTIERREZ, GARRETT REILLY, MICHAEL JIMENEZ
  21.  YUMA                
           65  154  162  235  249  (265)  (301)  =  865      
         ANGELA RAMIREZ, BENNY RAMIREZ, MIGUEL SOTO, LLOYED ROWELL, TREY
         EMERSON, KENDALL WILKINS, CODY MEKELBURG
  22.  EATON               
           46  186  232  243  255  (294)  =  962      
         AARON WICKE, LOGAN GUTHRIE, BRICE THOMPSON, COLIN COOK, ANDY RUPP,
         LOGAN SIMPSON

TEAM SCORES FOR GIRLS
Back to top
   1.  GREELEY CENTRAL     
            4   10   14   16   22  (49)  (64)  =   66      
         CASI RECKARD, KELSEY ANDRADE, CHANAE NORDHOFF, TAYLOR BEAN, SHELBY
         KINLUND, LAUREN KEISER, RACHEL ZUCKER
   2.  GREELEY WEST        
            1    8   12   20   29  (35)  (71)  =   70      
         KENDRA GERK, ASHLEE SMALLEY, HINCHCLIFFE ERICA, NICOLE LARSON, HILARY
         HURST, SARAH SWENSEN, MICHAELA LEACH
   3.  MONARCH             
            2    5    6   34   45  (48)  (51)  =   92      
         KELLY WATERS, JESSIE MANN, LINDSAY WARNER, AUDIE BALUE, KELSEY MOORE,
         ERIN ROONEY, JAMIE ALBRIGHT
   4.  NIWOT               
           21   25   27   39   42  (43)  (47)  =  154      
         MEGAN HORSCH, CLAIRE RUNGE, ERIKA CARLSON, MEGAN LANG, FRANCES CHEN,
         JANNA WEST-HEISS, CHLOE HANSEN
   5.  BROOMFIELD          
            7   19   41   55   56  (83)  (92)  =  178      
         BROOKE BOSMAN, JENNA CARLSON, BROOKE STAMPER, MELANIE SNYDER, MALLORY
         SESSIONS, KRISTEN OBENCHAIN, MILLIE REEVES
   6.  POUDRE              
           17   36   38   44   46  (59)  (73)  =  181      
         GRACE EGGLESTON, TAYA KOHEN, ANDREA HAYES, CALLIE KNIGHT, LINDSEY
         GORIS, COLLEEN KINTZLEY, KATIE GATHRIGHT
   7.  SILVER CREEK        
            9   13   65   66   84  (153)  (216)  =  237      
         KELLY KING, COURTNEY ROLANDO, MISSY FAUL, KATIE MONAHAN, ALIANA
         DIGIACUMO, AUBURN MEISNER, ERIN EHRMANTRAUT
   8.  PUEBLO WEST         
            3   15   77   81  108  (132)  (190)  =  284      
         ANNA MARSHALL, KELCI JOHNSTON, MICHELE HERRERA, LIZ LATA, SHALANA GRAY,
         KELSEY GOETTEL, ELLE VILLALVA
   9.  LONGMONT            
           24   30   37   88  122  (154)  (160)  =  301      
         JACKE COX, HALEY FESENMEYER, SARAH WEEKS, MEGAN O'RELL, KAYLA
         HEITSTUNMAN, JANELLE JOHNSON, MEGAN HEITSTUNMAN
  10.  UNIVERSITY          
           26   33   57   87  109  (111)  (199)  =  312      
         MAKAYLA HENEGER, ANNA COLEMAN, AMBER STROHAUER, BIANCA SANCHEZ, RAQUEL
         KATO, KAYLEE CARLSON, TAYLOR HAGLER
  11.  CHEROKEE TRAIL      
           18   61   68   72  106  (243)  =  325      
         CASEY BROWN, NATALIE BROWN, SOPHIE MUNIZ, ALEXIS SERRANO, JENNA MUNIZ,
         ALEX VILANOVA
  12.  STERLING            
           28   52   63   94  118  (145)  (158)  =  355      
         GINA BELLENDIR, LAUREN HOAL, KARA DUDLEY, CAITLIN RICH, KELLIE KEELAN,
         KIM IRWIN, CHELSEE MILLER
  13.  NORTHRIDGE          
           40   54   85  100  105  (107)  (119)  =  384      
         TESSA LIVERMONT, KELI CARLBERG, KALYSSA ARAGON, CARENNE MANN, ALYSSA
         BERNHARDT, CAROLYN JAMES, SHEILA ADAMS
  14.  WINDSOR             
           11   89  121  134  139  =  494      
         LAUREN BOWERS, KAELI WEST, DESIREE CUMINGS, ALICIA RAINS, JOELLE
         ROMERO
  15.  SKYLINE             
           32   75  141  142  143  (149)  (162)  =  533      
         HALEY MARRIOTT, BRENNAN MCKEE, STEPHANIE BODDIGER, EMILY BULOW, EMILY
         SPANGLER, EMILY SPROUSE, SELINA SEYFI
  16.  FORT COLLINS        
           98  110  125  130  146  (157)  (167)  =  609      
         MANDY CUMMINGS, JESSICA GASPARIAN, ERICA GARFINKEL, ANNIE OLSON, PAIGE
         WILSON, ANDREA GARFINKEL, JULIA HULTGREN
  17.  FOSSIL RIDGE        
           90  138  156  163  171  (188)  (204)  =  718      
         RIKKA LABERE, BRENNA HAYES, DANIELLE GOODMAN, SUZANNE O'HALLORAN, KARA
         KERSCHEN, AMANDA BOLIG, TRESLYN JOST
  18.  FREDERICK           
          116  183  185  186  189  (231)  (251)  =  859      
         JENN MURDOCK, CAMRIEL COLEMAN, MICHELLE PRICE, KATELYN FLANAGAN,
         MAGGIE SALINAS, HANNAH BLOMS, NICHOLE VANLANDINGHAM

Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com

Back to top

Back to Results Page

Back to Home Page