~ .Foot of The Rockies. ~
150 East Harmony, Unit 2C - Fort Collins, CO - 80525 - 970-377-8005
Hours:  Mon-Fri 10 - 7; Sat  10 - 6; Sun  12 - 5

2005 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
Loveland, Colorado
September 30, 2005

Timing and scoring by Runlimited -- www.footoftherockies.com

Boys Team Scoring & Results

Division 1 Boys Open , Division 2 Boys Open , Division 1 Boys Varsity , Division 2 Boys Varsity

Girls Team Scoring & Results

Division 1 Girls Open , Division 2 Girls Open , Division 1 Girls Varsity , Division 2 Girls Varsity

Boys Overall Individual Results

Division 1 Boys Open , Division 2 Boys Open , Division 1 Boys Varsity , Division 2 Boys Varsity

Girls Overall Individual Results

Division 1 Girls Open , Division 2 Girls Open , Division 1 Girls Varsity , Division 2 Girls Varsity



Team Results Boys, Open & Varsity

Scoring Results for the Division I Boys Open
  Back to Top

1. FAIRVIEW 2 4 5 6 7 (11) (21) = 24 JUSTIN MIER , TRENT PRUETT , SAM OSBORN , NOAH FULTON-BEALE , DAN HOWARD , BEN TYSON , DAIN KAHN 2. CHEYENNE CENTRAL 1 8 10 16 20 (24) (25) = 55 J. FRANKE , P. HERROLD , E. TOLLIS , K. POWERS , L. SPENCER , C. MACLELLEN , J. CARTER 3. ARAPAHOE 12 18 19 22 27 (29) (46) = 98 ALEX REITSEMA , DEVAN WHARRY , DANIEL MARR , J.T. TOEPEL , KYLE LYONS , BRYAN MARTINEZ , REED THOMPSON 4. LOVELAND 3 13 23 30 31 (50) (75) = 100 MARSHALL HAWORTH , BROCK LAUE , ANDREW WEST , TRAVIS BRATTON , ERIC STRANDVOLD , JORDAN MARTIN , SEAN LIPPIATT 5. WHEAT RIDGE 14 15 17 45 54 (55) (61) = 145 DYLAN LEWIS , ELIJAH NEYMARK , ADAM SALZMANN , SCOTT SINGER , ROBERT KAUFMANN , BEN ADAMS , PAT GOLD 6. SMOKY HILL 9 28 36 37 38 (51) (56) = 148 CARTER TURNBULL , MATT SCHULZ , MATT ROBIDA , ERIC YOUNG , MIKE HARRIS , ANDY MATZ , JOHN SAWVEL 7. FORT COLLINS 26 32 35 44 57 (63) (65) = 194 MAX STACKHOUSE , DARREN FOGG , EMMETT VICK , ALEX VINTON , ERIC COULTER , ELY MISKIMINS , ALEX FENN 8. MOUNTAIN VIEW 33 42 43 49 71 (73) (77) = 238 JUSTIN WRIGHT , JAY PRINS , GEOFF WARD , DYLAN VAP , TIM STURNBAUGH , RYAN SORENSEN , NICK WHEELER 9. POUDRE 34 48 53 60 64 (67) (69) = 259 PATRICK MULCARE , JOSEPH VASSEL , ASSEAL AHMAD , CHRIS HALBICH , JOHN MOHR , JESS PINO , DOUGLAS MURRAY 10. DAKOTA RIDGE 39 41 59 62 66 (68) (72) = 267 LOGAN LAUGHLIN , JOEY SHERMAN , AUSTIN WILSON , MAX LILLO , PAT MCGANN , ERIC MILLER , JARED BAGRETT 10. THOMPSON VALLEY 40 47 52 58 70 (74) (76) = 267 CALEB BOLL , MITCH MULLLINIX , JOHN BONOMO , BRENT BROULLIARD , NATE DAVIS , PATRICK THORNTON , BEN STRAUSS Scoring Results for the Division II Boys Open
Back to Top 1. GREELEY WEST 1 2 3 5 14 (31) (41) = 25 KYLE SMITH , CESAR RODRIQUEZ , CARLOS MARIN , SANTOS ADAMSON , MARK MARTINEZ , JEREMY SCHIESTEL , PAUL BEATTIE 2. RIDGE VIEW 4 6 10 20 26 = 66 ESTEBAN CASTRO , JESSE MURRAY , MELVIN QUINTANA , DAVID CANCIMILLA , KRIS DAVIES 3. UNIVERSITY 9 11 12 17 19 (24) (32) = 68 BEN TABER , COLIN SORENSON , JOHN REGAN , SEAN ASSMUSSEN , JOSEPH SHOEMAKER , LEIF CARLSON , MITCH BOGRETT 4. FOSSIL RIDGE 7 13 15 21 22 (28) (30) = 78 ETHAN FOORE , JARROD GOGOLSKI , NICK MURRAY , NATHAN FOORE , DAVID MCCLELLAND , ERIC ANDERSON , DAN NEGRON 5. CHEROKEE 8 18 23 29 33 (36) (37) = 111 CHRIS HALL , JEREMY RICH , JOSE QUISPE , JOEY PELZ , RUSSELL SENSER , MICHAEL WRIGHTSTONE , NAQVI MURTAZA 6. ROOSEVELT 25 27 34 35 38 (40) = 159 BOBBY SCHLAGEL , MANUEL SOTO , SEAN CUMMINS , KEEGAN MYERS , AARON BARNETT , JARED DERRERA 7. NORTHRIDGE 16 39 42 43 44 = 184 ZACH ROBB , ROBERT STEPHENS , THOMAS DUNEGAN , THOMAS ASMUSSEN , ALEX DIAZ Scoring Results for the Division I Boys Varsity Back to Top 1. MOUNTAIN VIEW 3 9 10 20 33 (62) (71) = 75 TOMMY WALTON , TRAVIS SWAIM , CHARLEY MATHES , ERIC GEMBAROWSKI , RYAN EPPERLY , ERIC ANDERSON , JAMES RIGGENBACH 2. SMOKY HILL 5 17 18 21 23 (43) (58) = 84 EIGER ERICKSON , MIKE KASBERG , CASEY VACKRODT , MATT SEWICK , AARON WOOD , LUKE FISCHER , ZACH FULLER 3. FAIRVIEW 1 7 12 35 37 (44) (46) = 92 JUSTIN BRIGGS , DARREN HASLEY , RILEY DANIELS , ALEX TRELLINGER , AIDAN RUSH , TAYLOR HANNEGAN , BRANDON BUSE 4. THOMPSON VALLEY 2 14 16 41 53 (66) (67) = 126 COLLIN ECKELMAN , JEFF MOORE , AUSTIN DAMON , DAVID BONOMO , RYAN VENOR , GLEN PFEIFFER , BRIAN SIMPSON 5. POUDRE 4 25 29 34 38 (74) (75) = 130 CHARLIE COX , DAMIAN MANDA , COLLIN MUNOZ , CHASR PIETENPOL , JOE AMBROSICH , DAVID HOVER , ALEX COLBY 6. FORT COLLINS 6 8 30 32 61 (76) (77) = 137 WILL EVERETT , BRYANT MASON , CLIF CAMPBELL , TRE' ANASTASIA , JOSH KEAHEY , ELI MIKSIMINS , BEN KITTELL 7. ARAPAHOE 15 24 31 39 52 (54) (56) = 161 CALEB VAN ESSEN , SEAN BUCZEK , MATT RYAN , ADAM GLENN , BRETT HILLBRAND , CURTIS DAVENPORT , JEFF WISE 8. CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 26 27 51 59 (68) (72) = 174 SCOOTER FOLEY , SEAN WILDE , DEVIN RATHBURN , PAT NOONAN , RYAN RODEKOHR , PETE SCHIEL , KYLE BYBEE 9. LOVELAND 13 28 42 45 49 (63) (65) = 177 JED MORGAN , BRETT BLACK , BEN HUMMEL , MARK HECKER , MASON MITCHELL , JEFF LIPINSKI , SPENCER STUMP 10. WHEAT RIDGE 19 22 40 50 57 (64) (69) = 188 HENRY COWHICK , MICKY NELSON , BRYAN HEINY , DART SCHWARDERER , PATRICK FREEMAN , PATRICK WILLIAMS , JERRY MEDFORD 11. DAKOTA RIDGE 36 47 48 55 60 (70) (73) = 246 JASON BRANDT , SEAN MCNEIL , CHRIS BAERREN , JAMES GARCIA , MATT VAN DEVENTER , CASEY FARLEY , ANDREW BENTON Scoring Results for the Division II Boys Varsity Back to Top 1. GREELEY WEST 6 8 15 16 28 (35) = 73 JIM CANALI , FRODO CARTER , DAN LARSON , PEDRO LOPEZ , JOREL TORRES , ZACK HEIMBEGNER 2. STERLING 1 2 19 23 51 (65) (79) = 96 TYLER RASMUSSEN , TRAVIS RASMUSSEN , JOEL HERRERA , RYE KNOWLES , PAUL ALVA , TANNER BOLLERS , TREVON SAENZ-HOLTZHAUS 3. RIDGE VIEW 13 24 26 29 38 (53) = 130 JOHN MARTINEZ , KEVIN BUHLER , JOHN WOOD , BYRON POLKOSKI , PATRICK SANCHEZ , ISAC LESPERANCE 4. FORT MORGAN 7 10 18 41 66 (82)(105) = 142 CURTIS REID , RAY LAWS , BEN CORCHADO , MITCH SCHAEFER , JOSH BRISTOL , JOE HOBBS , FELIMON CASTENDA 5. UNIVERSITY 4 14 20 32 77 (85) (91) = 147 ANDY EBERHARD , KALEB GREENWOOD , KYLE GREENWOOD , JOEY CASEY , GARRETT CARVER , CODY HUPP , JORDAN KEMME 6. CHEROKEE 3 17 36 42 50 (76) = 148 SCOTT INGRAM , ZACK CONNOR , RAUL CANO , TOM CODY , ANDY WHEELER , QUINN HOOD 7. NORTHRIDGE 12 21 54 55 69 (71) (80) = 211 RYAN CRISP , KEVIN CARLBERG , SETH ROBB , THOMAS HEBBELMAN , ERICK CASTILLO , DREW ARBUTHNOT , JARED BRAUCHLER 8. ESTES PARK 9 27 40 61 78 (83) (86) = 215 MIKE MAUGANS , ZACH MINNARD , RHETT HULL , JASON CHADWICK , MATT BETCHER , CAM STARK , SHERPA PASANG 8. BRUSH 31 43 44 48 49 (62) (68) = 215 ADAM GOSS , KEVIN MASSEY , OMAR GOMEZ , CODY COLE , JAVIER ORTIZ , ROCKY MONTGOMERY , RYAN MONTGOMERY 10. FOSSIL RIDGE 30 37 46 47 56 (57) (58) = 216 DANNY BURLEIGH , JUSTIN GALLEGOS , SAM COBURN , KYLE MARKEL , WINSLOW PEEK , PETER HAILE , NIC MAYROSE 11. WIGGINS 11 33 45 70 74 (96) = 233 BARRETT HEISS , DAVID HOLLIS , SHAWN LINDBOM , MARQUIS SPRINGER , JUSTIN LEE , GILBERT TUCKER 12. ROOSEVELT 22 25 52 64 84 (88) (89) = 247 JUSTIN HEUER , SIMON GARCIA , ROBERT KIRBY , BRAD SPENCER , ALFIE CASTILLO , ANDREW OHLSON , LEVI KREY 13. VALLEY 5 60 67 72 104 = 308 RILEY WEBER , RENAY CARDOVA , JESUS CARDOVA , JESSE HEMKER , JUSTIN ODENBAUGH 14. EATON 34 59 90 93 106 (108)(109) = 382 TODD SABO , COLIN MORT , MATT MATHIASON , MATT LOUSER , BRYCE THOMPSON , ANDY RUPP , SAM GUSTAFSON 15. PLATTE VALLEY 39 75 87 95 102 (103)(111) = 398 AUSTIN ADAMS , MICHAEL VIEYRA , MO HARO , SAM HARO , SPENCER SCHRANT , ANDREW SCHWARTZ , CHRIS HAYES 16. BERTHOUD 63 73 81 94 97 (99)(100) = 408 SETH ANDERSEN , ROBBIE PERCIVAL , BRIAN YANNUTZ , ETHAN GEUTENT , CALEB ANDERSEN , GRANT ELWOOD , ALEX FESENMEYER 17. SILVER CREEK 92 98 101 107 110 = 508 VICTOR TABERSKI , DAVID POND , LUCAS POLLOCK , CORY MORGENTHAL , JOEL HAMMOND Team Results Girls, Open & Varsity Scoring Results for the Division I Girls Open Back to Top 1. ARAPAHOE 1 7 8 9 10 (18) (22) = 35 KATIE MONNET , SANNEKE NEAL , JOY WEIDMANN , CHANNING AHBE , JORDAN KISZLA , ALEXANDRA STOICOF , KATHARINE BROWN 2. FAIRVIEW 4 6 12 16 26 (28) (38) = 64 SABINE KUNZ , ANIKA PETACH , JOY FEST , CAROLINE MELHADO , ALLIE NYCHKA , HANNAH ALPERT , SAM KELLY 3. THOMPSON VALLEY 3 5 13 17 29 (55) (56) = 67 KEATON RAMM , JESSICA FOREMAN , LIZ TREMBLAY , JESSICA CUNNINGHAM , CASSIE MIELKE , MICHELLE MOORE , CHRISTINA CASTLE 4. CHEYENNE CENTRAL 14 15 25 32 35 (42) (43) = 121 K. VOYCHESKE , J. DERR , M. MARTINEZ , S. HAYES , L. BRUGGER , L. ERIKSON , J. SMITH 5. SMOKY HILL 2 21 33 34 44 (52) (63) = 134 SARAH LYLE , MEGAN WOODWORTH , JENNY GAMBOA , ERICA SMITH , STEPHANIE BOEHM , STASIA ERICSON , MIMI OLIN 6. LOVELAND 19 24 31 46 50 (51) (62) = 170 LEIGH ANNE WHITESIDE , JULIE PETERSON , LINDSEY STUMP , KRISTEN BILSTAD , HANNAH DRAGER , SHANNON LAFLEUR , ERYN JONES 7. FORT COLLINS 20 23 30 39 64 (65) (66) = 176 ANNA ROUILLARD , TAYLOR HALL , WHITNEY THOMAS , CARLY CAIN , JACKIE GUADAGNOLI , PAIGE WILSON , TAYLOR TANCIK 8. POUDRE 11 40 45 49 57 (60) (61) = 202 GRACE EGGLESTON , KATIE GATHRIGHT , SUSAN KINTZLEY , ANNA DECRESCENTIS , LINDSEY GORIS , ANDREA HAYES , ELIZABETH LANCIOTTI 9. WHEAT RIDGE 36 37 41 47 48 (58) (59) = 209 MARIE ROSS , VICTORIA CREAGER , ASHLEY SUTTON-DANIELS , TESSA PEGG , BRIDGET DIETZ , MJ PORRAS , KELLY COLE 10. MOUNTAIN VIEW 27 53 54 67 68 (69) (70) = 269 KAREN WEBB , LEAH STRATTON , RACHAEL BROWNING , SARA FAIRCHILD , BROOKE JOINER , AMY TAYLOR , NICOLETTE GRIESE Scoring Results for the Division II Girls Open Back to Top 1. NORTHRIDGE 1 2 3 5 7 (12) (13) = 18 EMILY KINNISON , SHALA GIARDINI , SHEILA ADAMS , LILIANA ALARCON , SARA ROE , SARIAH VAN DUREN , HANNAH SINWELL 2. GREELEY WEST 4 6 8 9 10 (11) = 37 KINDRA CHRISTENSEN , GABY NAGY , STEPH RAMIREZ , RACHAL SPENCE , ALEX LEHNERT , LAUREN STEPHENS Scoring Results for the Division I Girls Varsity Back to Top 1. FAIRVIEW 1 2 5 20 30 (40) (51) = 58 MEREDITH MACGREGOR , MORGAN STUMB , SARAH COCCO , ERICA SMITH , JILL BEHLEN , KATIE HUFFMAN , LINDSAY BAILEY 2. FORT COLLINS 3 8 17 23 28 (31) (32) = 79 MIRANDA BENZEL , ALICIA HOLT , HILLARY ALLEN , KELSEY FOLLETT , TATI OGAN , ERIN KURTZ , RACHEL HEENEY 3. CHEYENNE CENTRAL 7 11 15 18 38 (45) (58) = 89 KATIE COOKIE , LEVIA ABRAHAM , VICTORIA ROCKETT , KATHRYN HELMERICK , ALEXIS LUCERO , RONNIE POLEN , RACHEL FOSTER 4. THOMPSON VALLEY 6 22 25 26 27 (39) (49) = 106 TRIANNA HURTADO , SHANNON CONK , REGAN BROOKE , LAURA TREMBLAY , HANNAH PENSACK-RINEHAR , ELLEN MICHELSON , ELSEY KUYKENDALL 5. ARAPAHOE 13 14 24 37 41 (52) (67) = 129 KATE SPRING , EMILY KIRCHHOFER , CELESTE LORENZO , BETSY HANCOCK , MC KENZIE CARMICHAEL , EMILY LEWIS , MOLLY RAY 6. SMOKY HILL 16 19 21 33 48 (62) (68) = 137 LINDSEY DEZMAN , BRITTANY NELSON , JEANETTE AMES , LISA ALLEN , TEDDI VOLD , LEXI EVANS , JENNA HANNAN 7. MOUNTAIN VIEW 9 10 43 46 47 (53) = 155 BRIANNE BEEMER , BRANDIE KAVALEC , MEGAN KENNEDY , ORIANA BEEMER , SARA WILLIAMS , ALI BELLINGHAUSEN 8. LOVELAND 12 35 36 44 50 (60) (61) = 177 SARAH MARTINEZ , KELLI BUCKLEY , CAROLINE FRICKMAN , JENESSA ROSENBURGER , TORI MITCHELL , KRISTINA ELLIS , ANDREA FASEN 9. WHEAT RIDGE 29 34 42 57 63 (64) (66) = 225 COLLEEN MARTIN , TAYLOR WIRTH , ERICA BOYLE , PAIGE POLESOVSKY , ELLE OSSELLO , KATIE HALL , KACEE HARRIS 10. POUDRE 4 54 55 59 65 = 237 DENISE KINTZLEY , COLLEEN KINTZLEY , GELN ELIZABETH HAJOST , JESSICA GRAINGER , TAYA KOHNEL 11. DAKOTA RIDGE 56 69 70 71 72 (73) (74) = 338 ALYSSANDRA WILDS , JENNIFER MARKHAM , BRITTANY FLASKEGAARD , ALI NIPERT , TAUSHA TRIPP , BRITTANY MARTINEZ , LAUREN SEYFARTH Scoring Results for the Division II Girls Varsity Back to Top 1. BRUSH 3 6 16 18 32 (62) (71) = 75 JAMIE     CHRISTENSEN , DANIELLA SANCHEZ , VERONICA ALBO , MICKEALA RITER , BETH SCHONBERGER , CAMILLE QUINLIN , VICTORIA ALBO 2. GREELEY WEST 1 2 14 37 39 (54) = 93 KENDRA GERK , ASHLEE SMALLEY , ANGELA REED , STEPH WINDER , LIZ DOWGIN , TIFF PIERRA 3. ROOSEVELT 5 17 20 21 45 (66) (69) = 108 HERRERA MAYRA , HEIDI LEE , SARAH RATASHAK , SARA HEIZER , OLIVIA MYERS , SHANNON DARLING , BRENNA MCKINNON 4. UNIVERSITY 11 22 24 27 31 (33) (44) = 115 MAKAYLA HENEGER , ALYX JOHNSON , ALICIA PAZIK , RAQUEL KATO , BIANCA SANCHEZ , KAYHLEE CARLSON , LIZZY BRIGHI 5. STERLING 4 7 26 35 58 (65) = 130 CAMERON SMITH , ERIKA NICKEL , LAUREN HOAL , REGINA KINZIE , KARA DUDLEY , MCKENNA HOUGH 6. NORTHRIDGE 19 25 28 30 38 (40) (64) = 140 TESSA LIVERMONT , ALYSSA BERNHARDT , MICHAELA HERIN , NATASHA DEAKINS , CAROLYN JAMES , LAUREN ARCHIBEQUE , HOLLY GESICK 7. EATON 8 9 12 52 63 = 144 BRITTANI BORDEN , KYRA CYPHERS , KAYLA FERGUSON , KATEY YOUNG , GRACE KEIRNES 8. ALEXANDER DAWSON 13 23 36 41 49 (53) (67) = 162 LAUREN KEONIG , ATHENA NASH , KATE MORRIS , MOLLY ANDERSON , SHANA KEILSON , DYANNA BECKER , LEXI PADDOCK 9. BERTHOUD 15 34 43 50 59 (72) = 201 HEATHER FISHER , BREE LAMBERT , REBECCA BURNS , ALLY NOVELL , MEGAN BOLTEN , DEANNA ZANDT 10. ESTES PARK 10 46 47 51 55 (68) (70) = 209 BROOKE WILSON , ANNE GAMBLE , MICA RUSK , RACHEL CUNNINGHAM , WHITNEY WEBERMEISTER , MELINDA FRANCIS , KRISTIN SCHROEDER 11. CHEROKEE 29 42 48 56 57 (60) (61) = 232 NICOLE PASILLAS , RACHEL RODRIQUEZ , CHERYL SENSER , KATIANA JONES , BRITTANY MORRIS , JENNI RODRIQUEZ , ALYSSA CHAVEZ Individual Results Boys, Open & Varsity Overall Results for Division I Boys Open Back to Top OVERALL & SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM ========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ==================== 1 1 18:24 5:56 661 J. FRANKE CHEYENNE CENTRAL 2 2 18:41 6:01 535 JUSTIN MIER FAIRVIEW 3 3 18:46 6:03 3 MARSHALL HAWORTH LOVELAND 4 4 19:04 6:08 534 TRENT PRUETT FAIRVIEW 5 5 19:04 6:09 530 SAM OSBORN FAIRVIEW 6 6 19:13 6:11 536 NOAH FULTON-BEALE FAIRVIEW 7 7 19:13 6:12 42 DAN HOWARD FAIRVIEW 8 8 19:15 6:12 663 P. HERROLD CHEYENNE CENTRAL 9 9 19:27 6:16 775 CARTER TURNBULL SMOKY HILL 10 10 19:29 6:17 681 E. TOLLIS CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 11 19:29 6:17 537 BEN TYSON FAIRVIEW 12 12 19:31 6:17 839 ALEX REITSEMA ARAPAHOE 13 13 19:36 6:19 502 BROCK LAUE LOVELAND 14 14 19:43 6:21 928 DYLAN LEWIS WHEAT RIDGE 15 15 19:46 6:22 948 ELIJAH NEYMARK WHEAT RIDGE 16 16 19:53 6:24 677 K. POWERS CHEYENNE CENTRAL 17 17 19:55 6:25 953 ADAM SALZMANN WHEAT RIDGE 18 18 19:57 6:25 835 DEVAN WHARRY ARAPAHOE 19 19 19:58 6:26 833 DANIEL MARR ARAPAHOE 20 20 19:59 6:26 680 L. SPENCER CHEYENNE CENTRAL 21 21 20:00 6:27 539 DAIN KAHN FAIRVIEW 22 22 20:01 6:27 832 J.T. TOEPEL ARAPAHOE 23 23 20:02 6:27 503 ANDREW WEST LOVELAND 24 20:02 6:27 544 ERIC WIGTON FAIRVIEW 25 20:03 6:27 546 KYLE BLACK FAIRVIEW 26 20:03 6:28 540 ZACH SCHNIDER FAIRVIEW 27 24 20:05 6:28 669 C. MACLELLEN CHEYENNE CENTRAL 28 25 20:06 6:28 657 J. CARTER CHEYENNE CENTRAL 29 20:08 6:29 541 TREVOR PETACH FAIRVIEW 30 20:09 6:29 675 J. PATE CHEYENNE CENTRAL 31 26 20:13 6:31 990 MAX STACKHOUSE FORT COLLINS 32 27 20:15 6:31 837 KYLE LYONS ARAPAHOE 33 28 20:16 6:32 779 MATT SCHULZ SMOKY HILL 34 20:17 6:32 672 J. MOYTE CHEYENNE CENTRAL 35 29 20:17 6:32 834 BRYAN MARTINEZ ARAPAHOE 36 30 20:19 6:33 505 TRAVIS BRATTON LOVELAND 37 31 20:26 6:35 504 ERIC STRANDVOLD LOVELAND 38 20:28 6:36 547 YOSHI GREER FAIRVIEW 39 32 20:30 6:36 982 DARREN FOGG FORT COLLINS 40 33 20:31 6:37 735 JUSTIN WRIGHT MOUNTAIN VIEW 41 20:35 6:38 570 JAMIE SULLIVAN FAIRVIEW 42 34 20:39 6:39 812 PATRICK MULCARE POUDRE 43 20:39 6:39 668 D. LONDE CHEYENNE CENTRAL 44 20:40 6:40 542 LUKAS FEYH FAIRVIEW 45 35 20:41 6:40 992 EMMETT VICK FORT COLLINS 46 36 20:43 6:41 776 MATT ROBIDA SMOKY HILL 47 37 20:47 6:42 785 ERIC YOUNG SMOKY HILL 48 38 20:49 6:42 778 MIKE HARRIS SMOKY HILL 49 39 20:51 6:43 1676 LOGAN LAUGHLIN DAKOTA RIDGE 50 40 20:52 6:43 512 CALEB BOLL THOMPSON VALLEY 51 41 20:55 6:44 1687 JOEY SHERMAN DAKOTA RIDGE 52 42 21:05 6:48 738 JAY PRINS MOUNTAIN VIEW 53 43 21:06 6:48 736 GEOFF WARD MOUNTAIN VIEW 54 21:07 6:48 548 KEEGAN PARKER FAIRVIEW 55 44 21:09 6:49 993 ALEX VINTON FORT COLLINS 56 45 21:09 6:49 955 SCOTT SINGER WHEAT RIDGE 57 46 21:11 6:49 844 REED THOMPSON ARAPAHOE 58 21:11 6:50 662 D. HAYES CHEYENNE CENTRAL 59 47 21:16 6:51 515 MITCH MULLLINIX THOMPSON VALLEY 60 48 21:19 6:52 810 JOSEPH VASSEL POUDRE 61 49 21:20 6:52 737 DYLAN VAP MOUNTAIN VIEW 62 50 21:20 6:52 506 JORDAN MARTIN LOVELAND 63 21:21 6:53 558 MATANYA HOROWITZ FAIRVIEW 64 51 21:23 6:53 784 ANDY MATZ SMOKY HILL 65 52 21:25 6:54 514 JOHN BONOMO THOMPSON VALLEY 66 53 21:26 6:54 811 ASSEAL AHMAD POUDRE 67 21:27 6:54 660 B. DUGAS CHEYENNE CENTRAL 68 21:28 6:55 549 DAVID BARNES FAIRVIEW 69 54 21:29 6:55 952 ROBERT KAUFMANN WHEAT RIDGE 70 55 21:30 6:55 876 BEN ADAMS WHEAT RIDGE 71 21:31 6:56 846 PHILLIP BICKER ARAPAHOE 72 56 21:33 6:57 786 JOHN SAWVEL SMOKY HILL 73 57 21:34 6:57 980 ERIC COULTER FORT COLLINS 74 21:34 6:57 843 SCOTT MCCLELLAND ARAPAHOE 75 58 21:37 6:58 513 BRENT BROULLIARD THOMPSON VALLEY 76 59 21:38 6:58 1696 AUSTIN WILSON DAKOTA RIDGE 77 60 21:40 6:59 807 CHRIS HALBICH POUDRE 78 21:43 7:00 552 DYLAN DEWOINA FAIRVIEW 79 21:44 7:00 842 MATT LEISY ARAPAHOE 80 21:46 7:01 676 E. PEDERSON CHEYENNE CENTRAL 81 21:46 7:01 850 TIM SICKLER ARAPAHOE 82 21:47 7:01 858 MICHAEL MC NULTY ARAPAHOE 83 21:48 7:01 836 DOUG WINTER ARAPAHOE 84 61 21:53 7:03 950 PAT GOLD WHEAT RIDGE 85 62 21:53 7:03 1677 MAX LILLO DAKOTA RIDGE 86 63 21:54 7:03 1725 ELY MISKIMINS FORT COLLINS 87 21:55 7:03 859 GARY HIZER ARAPAHOE 88 21:55 7:04 556 GREG BEHLEN FAIRVIEW 89 64 21:55 7:04 805 JOHN MOHR POUDRE 90 65 21:56 7:04 981 ALEX FENN FORT COLLINS 91 66 21:57 7:04 1679 PAT MCGANN DAKOTA RIDGE 92 21:57 7:04 852 SEAN KEARNS ARAPAHOE 93 67 21:58 7:04 819 JESS PINO POUDRE 94 21:59 7:05 983 GEOFF IYER FORT COLLINS 95 68 22:00 7:05 1681 ERIC MILLER DAKOTA RIDGE 96 22:00 7:05 947 LUCAS NELSON WHEAT RIDGE 97 22:01 7:05 878 MIKE VAN SICKLE WHEAT RIDGE 98 69 22:02 7:06 808 DOUGLAS MURRAY POUDRE 99 70 22:02 7:06 516 NATE DAVIS THOMPSON VALLEY 100 22:03 7:06 849 MICHAEL BECHLER ARAPAHOE 101 22:04 7:06 855 BRYAN COMING ARAPAHOE 102 22:04 7:07 840 PHIL BOURGEOIS ARAPAHOE 103 22:07 7:07 553 NICK ARNAUD FAIRVIEW 104 22:08 7:08 851 CHRIS BERGHOFF ARAPAHOE 105 22:09 7:08 554 MATAN MAZURSKY FAIRVIEW 106 22:09 7:08 557 JOEY CORINGRATO FAIRVIEW 107 22:12 7:09 666 B. KREMPLES CHEYENNE CENTRAL 108 22:14 7:10 864 SEAN BURKE ARAPAHOE 109 71 22:15 7:10 739 TIM STURNBAUGH MOUNTAIN VIEW 110 72 22:15 7:10 1667 JARED BAGRETT DAKOTA RIDGE 111 22:19 7:11 571 PETER HANSEN FAIRVIEW 112 22:20 7:12 1695 LUKE SIVERTSON DAKOTA RIDGE 113 22:21 7:12 877 SPENCER WILCOCK WHEAT RIDGE 114 22:22 7:12 671 N. MELCHOIR CHEYENNE CENTRAL 115 73 22:22 7:12 742 RYAN SORENSEN MOUNTAIN VIEW 116 22:24 7:13 1671 RILEY CHAPMAN DAKOTA RIDGE 117 22:26 7:13 787 TYLER REAGAN SMOKY HILL 118 22:26 7:14 682 A. VYE CHEYENNE CENTRAL 119 22:27 7:14 555 BRYAN HARTER FAIRVIEW 120 22:27 7:14 861 KEVIN SLATTERY ARAPAHOE 121 22:28 7:14 673 E. MULHERN CHEYENNE CENTRAL 122 22:28 7:14 1670 TOM CALENDRIELLO DAKOTA RIDGE 123 22:29 7:15 986 ANDREW KNIGHTON FORT COLLINS 124 22:30 7:15 879 AARON GOLDFAIN WHEAT RIDGE 125 22:30 7:15 838 GARRETT SHELL ARAPAHOE 126 74 22:32 7:16 517 PATRICK THORNTON THOMPSON VALLEY 127 22:35 7:16 560 MARKUS FEYH FAIRVIEW 128 22:38 7:17 984 NICK JORDAN FORT COLLINS 129 22:38 7:17 1689 SHADAE TRUJILLO DAKOTA RIDGE 130 22:39 7:18 865 MATT OKAZAKI ARAPAHOE 131 22:40 7:18 559 ERIC DILLON FAIRVIEW 132 75 22:42 7:19 507 SEAN LIPPIATT LOVELAND 133 22:45 7:20 944 RANDY DASILVA WHEAT RIDGE 134 22:47 7:20 1666 JOHN BLAIR DAKOTA RIDGE 135 22:49 7:21 880 KYLE WARNER WHEAT RIDGE 136 22:50 7:21 814 BEN BAROCH POUDRE 137 22:51 7:21 951 JJ HAMBRIGHT WHEAT RIDGE 138 22:51 7:22 863 ERIC VEITH ARAPAHOE 139 22:52 7:22 862 SPENCER THOMAS ARAPAHOE 140 22:54 7:23 658 W. DINNEEN CHEYENNE CENTRAL 141 22:56 7:23 563 THOMAS DAVIDS FAIRVIEW 142 22:58 7:24 813 BRETT WILLIAMS POUDRE 143 23:04 7:26 674 J. OBLANDER CHEYENNE CENTRAL 144 23:05 7:26 866 AARON BRIDGES ARAPAHOE 145 76 23:06 7:27 518 BEN STRAUSS THOMPSON VALLEY 146 23:07 7:27 860 ALEX JAGLOWSKI ARAPAHOE 147 23:07 7:27 929 NATHAN FINKEN WHEAT RIDGE 148 23:08 7:27 841 KEVIN HURD ARAPAHOE 149 23:08 7:27 991 PAUL TROZAN FORT COLLINS 150 23:10 7:28 667 T. LONDE CHEYENNE CENTRAL 151 23:11 7:28 1663 DEREK ACOSTA DAKOTA RIDGE 152 23:16 7:30 665 Z. HUBBARD CHEYENNE CENTRAL 153 23:18 7:30 881 BEN KURTZ WHEAT RIDGE 154 23:19 7:31 869 TYLER CROSHAL ARAPAHOE 155 23:20 7:31 942 SEAN SANDERS WHEAT RIDGE 156 23:22 7:31 1680 SAL MELARGNO DAKOTA RIDGE 157 23:31 7:35 659 A. DOMMAN CHEYENNE CENTRAL 158 23:33 7:35 931 ERIC BRAYDEN WHEAT RIDGE 159 23:34 7:35 856 MATT COMING ARAPAHOE 160 23:34 7:36 949 BRETT BARRETT WHEAT RIDGE 161 23:42 7:38 803 JOHN DAVIS POUDRE 162 23:45 7:39 870 PEYTON TYRIE ARAPAHOE 163 23:46 7:39 937 BEN ARTHUR WHEAT RIDGE 164 23:47 7:40 561 RYAN DOZIER FAIRVIEW 165 23:49 7:40 1662 CHRIS ACKER DAKOTA RIDGE 166 23:50 7:41 933 ROBBIE KENDALL WHEAT RIDGE 167 23:52 7:41 935 DAVID KAUFMANN WHEAT RIDGE 168 23:53 7:42 936 ETHAN SKLAR WHEAT RIDGE 169 23:53 7:42 656 B. BOOTH CHEYENNE CENTRAL 170 23:54 7:42 867 ALEX BROWN ARAPAHOE 171 23:56 7:43 939 REED HRANAC WHEAT RIDGE 172 24:01 7:44 815 MAX DEAN POUDRE 173 24:06 7:46 845 NICH BAILEY ARAPAHOE 174 24:16 7:49 868 TJ WILCOP ARAPAHOE 175 24:17 7:49 1675 COLE KRAMER DAKOTA RIDGE 176 24:19 7:50 564 STEVE MORLEY FAIRVIEW 177 24:20 7:50 994 ANDREW WEBB FORT COLLINS 178 24:37 7:56 565 DANIEL SIMMS FAIRVIEW 179 25:00 8:03 678 J. REHUREK CHEYENNE CENTRAL 180 25:24 8:11 804 O'BRIEN COLTON POUDRE 181 25:25 8:11 995 DANIEL NASH FORT COLLINS 182 25:26 8:12 1686 AARON SCOTT DAKOTA RIDGE 183 25:34 8:14 938 ANDY KACZMAREK WHEAT RIDGE 184 25:36 8:15 945 ISSAC RIVERA WHEAT RIDGE 185 25:50 8:19 1673 ZACH DOUGLAS DAKOTA RIDGE 186 25:56 8:21 847 BEN JOHNS ARAPAHOE 187 25:56 8:21 943 KEVIN MALMGREN WHEAT RIDGE 188 77 26:06 8:24 741 NICK WHEELER MOUNTAIN VIEW 189 26:09 8:25 871 MASON GOETZ ARAPAHOE 190 26:11 8:26 670 J. MEEKS CHEYENNE CENTRAL 191 27:00 8:42 574 GAVIN WALTON FAIRVIEW 192 27:07 8:44 940 MARSHALL LORMAND WHEAT RIDGE 193 27:18 8:48 567 MATT PULHAM FAIRVIEW 194 28:18 9:07 828 JULANDA AL-RIYAMI POUDRE 195 28:29 9:11 568 MIKE KRUGER FAIRVIEW 196 30:19 9:46 569 DAVID HOUSEWRIGHT FAIRVIEW 197 30:43 9:53 788 NICK SMOKY HILL 198 653 PARKER GRIGGS CHEROKEE Overall Results for Division II Boys Open Back to Top OVERALL & SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM ========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ==================== 1 1 19:44 6:21 105 KYLE SMITH GREELEY WEST 2 2 19:44 6:21 721 CESAR RODRIQUEZ GREELEY WEST 3 3 19:49 6:23 722 CARLOS MARIN GREELEY WEST 4 4 19:55 6:25 1722 ESTEBAN CASTRO RIDGE VIEW 5 5 20:05 6:28 723 SANTOS ADAMSON GREELEY WEST 6 6 20:10 6:30 873 JESSE MURRAY RIDGE VIEW 7 7 20:14 6:31 752 ETHAN FOORE FOSSIL RIDGE 8 8 20:24 6:34 640 CHRIS HALL CHEROKEE 9 9 20:43 6:40 1658 BEN TABER UNIVERSITY 10 10 20:48 6:42 874 MELVIN QUINTANA RIDGE VIEW 11 11 21:00 6:46 337 COLIN SORENSON UNIVERSITY 12 21:01 6:46 1717 ZANDER CHANDLER BRUSH 13 12 21:03 6:47 1655 JOHN REGAN UNIVERSITY 14 13 21:10 6:49 753 JARROD GOGOLSKI FOSSIL RIDGE 15 14 21:18 6:52 106 MARK MARTINEZ GREELEY WEST 16 15 21:20 6:52 759 NICK MURRAY FOSSIL RIDGE 17 16 21:28 6:55 1637 ZACH ROBB NORTHRIDGE 18 21:32 6:56 1718 RYAN DRIETA BRUSH 19 17 21:35 6:57 1644 SEAN ASSMUSSEN UNIVERSITY 20 18 21:40 6:59 646 JEREMY RICH CHEROKEE 21 21:42 6:59 772 TIM USRY STERLING 22 19 21:50 7:02 1657 JOSEPH SHOEMAKER UNIVERSITY 23 20 21:54 7:03 872 DAVID CANCIMILLA RIDGE VIEW 24 21 21:57 7:04 754 NATHAN FOORE FOSSIL RIDGE 25 22 21:58 7:05 756 DAVID MCCLELLAND FOSSIL RIDGE 26 23 22:00 7:05 649 JOSE QUISPE CHEROKEE 27 24 22:03 7:06 1647 LEIF CARLSON UNIVERSITY 28 25 22:07 7:08 708 BOBBY SCHLAGEL ROOSEVELT 29 22:15 7:10 773 KYLE FRITZLER STERLING 30 26 22:21 7:12 1721 KRIS DAVIES RIDGE VIEW 31 27 22:22 7:12 709 MANUEL SOTO ROOSEVELT 32 28 22:24 7:13 757 ERIC ANDERSON FOSSIL RIDGE 33 29 22:27 7:14 641 JOEY PELZ CHEROKEE 34 30 22:31 7:15 764 DAN NEGRON FOSSIL RIDGE 35 22:40 7:18 762 SCOTT SALISBURY FOSSIL RIDGE 36 22:40 7:18 774 MOISES RENTERIA STERLING 37 31 22:44 7:19 719 JEREMY SCHIESTEL GREELEY WEST 38 32 22:50 7:21 1646 MITCH BOGRETT UNIVERSITY 39 33 22:53 7:22 642 RUSSELL SENSER CHEROKEE 40 22:54 7:23 760 KEVIN HOWARD FOSSIL RIDGE 41 22:58 7:24 761 ALEX VASQUEZ FOSSIL RIDGE 42 34 23:06 7:26 710 SEAN CUMMINS ROOSEVELT 43 23:20 7:31 1719 CARLOS SANCHEZ BRUSH 44 35 23:24 7:32 711 KEEGAN MYERS ROOSEVELT 45 36 23:25 7:33 643 MICHAEL WRIGHTSTONE CHEROKEE 46 23:26 7:33 763 TED SCOUFIS FOSSIL RIDGE 47 37 23:42 7:38 645 NAQVI MURTAZA CHEROKEE 48 23:44 7:39 1654 JASON LIGHTFOOT UNIVERSITY 49 23:53 7:42 650 IAN MCANDLESS CHEROKEE 50 38 24:00 7:44 713 AARON BARNETT ROOSEVELT 51 24:08 7:46 1656 JAKE RHOTON UNIVERSITY 52 24:15 7:49 1636 KYLE ALEXANDER UNIVERSITY 53 24:16 7:49 1618 GLENN DOWNER BERTHOUD 54 24:22 7:51 767 CORY ESSLINGER FOSSIL RIDGE 55 39 24:36 7:55 1639 ROBERT STEPHENS NORTHRIDGE 56 24:55 8:01 1649 JUSTIN ENRIQUES UNIVERSITY 57 25:10 8:06 1720 NICK ANDERSEN BRUSH 58 25:40 8:16 651 DAVID SHIN CHEROKEE 59 40 26:02 8:23 714 JARED DERRERA ROOSEVELT 60 26:26 8:31 648 RICHARD SENSER CHEROKEE 61 26:35 8:34 652 BLAKE LOVELL CHEROKEE 62 41 26:50 8:38 720 PAUL BEATTIE GREELEY WEST 63 27:29 8:51 768 BRYAN RICE FOSSIL RIDGE 64 27:45 8:56 766 JORDAN KOVACK FOSSIL RIDGE 65 42 28:06 9:03 1640 THOMAS DUNEGAN NORTHRIDGE 66 28:14 9:06 1645 KYLE BEAN UNIVERSITY 67 28:43 9:15 765 ADAM HAILE FOSSIL RIDGE 68 43 31:57 10:17 1638 THOMAS ASMUSSEN NORTHRIDGE 69 44 33:37 10:49 1641 ALEX DIAZ NORTHRIDGE 70 40:51 13:09 654 JAMES FAUST CHEROKEE Overall Results for Division I Boys Varsity Back to Top OVERALL & SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM ========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ==================== 1 1 16:57 5:28 37 JUSTIN BRIGGS FAIRVIEW 2 2 17:00 5:29 23 COLLIN ECKELMAN THOMPSON VALLEY 3 3 17:05 5:30 122 TOMMY WALTON MOUNTAIN VIEW 4 4 17:16 5:34 189 CHARLIE COX POUDRE 5 5 17:23 5:36 175 EIGER ERICKSON SMOKY HILL 6 6 17:23 5:36 239 WILL EVERETT FORT COLLINS 7 7 17:29 5:38 396 DARREN HASLEY FAIRVIEW 8 8 17:30 5:38 237 BRYANT MASON FORT COLLINS 9 9 17:34 5:39 123 TRAVIS SWAIM MOUNTAIN VIEW 10 10 17:58 5:47 125 CHARLEY MATHES MOUNTAIN VIEW 11 11 17:59 5:48 72 SCOOTER FOLEY CHEYENNE CENTRAL 12 12 18:03 5:49 38 RILEY DANIELS FAIRVIEW 13 13 18:04 5:49 1 JED MORGAN LOVELAND 14 14 18:06 5:50 26 JEFF MOORE THOMPSON VALLEY 15 15 18:10 5:51 203 CALEB VAN ESSEN ARAPAHOE 16 16 18:13 5:52 25 AUSTIN DAMON THOMPSON VALLEY 17 17 18:14 5:53 179 MIKE KASBERG SMOKY HILL 18 18 18:17 5:53 783 CASEY VACKRODT SMOKY HILL 19 19 18:17 5:53 224 HENRY COWHICK WHEAT RIDGE 20 20 18:19 5:54 127 ERIC GEMBAROWSKI MOUNTAIN VIEW 21 21 18:19 5:54 780 MATT SEWICK SMOKY HILL 22 22 18:22 5:55 227 MICKY NELSON WHEAT RIDGE 23 23 18:24 5:56 777 AARON WOOD SMOKY HILL 24 24 18:26 5:56 204 SEAN BUCZEK ARAPAHOE 25 25 18:29 5:57 190 DAMIAN MANDA POUDRE 26 26 18:32 5:58 74 SEAN WILDE CHEYENNE CENTRAL 27 27 18:34 5:59 73 DEVIN RATHBURN CHEYENNE CENTRAL 28 28 18:36 5:59 2 BRETT BLACK LOVELAND 29 29 18:37 6:00 192 COLLIN MUNOZ POUDRE 30 30 18:39 6:00 241 CLIF CAMPBELL FORT COLLINS 31 31 18:40 6:01 205 MATT RYAN ARAPAHOE 32 32 18:40 6:01 240 TRE' ANASTASIA FORT COLLINS 33 33 18:41 6:01 124 RYAN EPPERLY MOUNTAIN VIEW 34 34 18:41 6:01 193 CHASR PIETENPOL POUDRE 35 35 18:42 6:02 39 ALEX TRELLINGER FAIRVIEW 36 36 18:46 6:03 348 JASON BRANDT DAKOTA RIDGE 37 37 18:48 6:03 532 AIDAN RUSH FAIRVIEW 38 38 18:48 6:03 191 JOE AMBROSICH POUDRE 39 39 18:49 6:04 206 ADAM GLENN ARAPAHOE 40 40 18:49 6:04 223 BRYAN HEINY WHEAT RIDGE 41 41 18:55 6:06 27 DAVID BONOMO THOMPSON VALLEY 42 42 18:56 6:06 4 BEN HUMMEL LOVELAND 43 43 18:56 6:06 177 LUKE FISCHER SMOKY HILL 44 44 18:57 6:06 40 TAYLOR HANNEGAN FAIRVIEW 45 45 19:01 6:07 6 MARK HECKER LOVELAND 46 46 19:02 6:08 41 BRANDON BUSE FAIRVIEW 47 47 19:03 6:08 351 SEAN MCNEIL DAKOTA RIDGE 48 48 19:07 6:10 346 CHRIS BAERREN DAKOTA RIDGE 49 49 19:11 6:11 7 MASON MITCHELL LOVELAND 50 50 19:15 6:12 226 DART SCHWARDERER WHEAT RIDGE 51 51 19:21 6:14 75 PAT NOONAN CHEYENNE CENTRAL 52 52 19:23 6:15 208 BRETT HILLBRAND ARAPAHOE 53 53 19:24 6:15 28 RYAN VENOR THOMPSON VALLEY 54 54 19:25 6:15 207 CURTIS DAVENPORT ARAPAHOE 55 55 19:32 6:18 350 JAMES GARCIA DAKOTA RIDGE 56 56 19:36 6:19 209 JEFF WISE ARAPAHOE 57 57 19:39 6:20 228 PATRICK FREEMAN WHEAT RIDGE 58 58 19:42 6:21 178 ZACH FULLER SMOKY HILL 59 59 19:43 6:21 76 RYAN RODEKOHR CHEYENNE CENTRAL 60 60 19:48 6:23 352 MATT VAN DEVENTER DAKOTA RIDGE 61 61 19:48 6:23 242 JOSH KEAHEY FORT COLLINS 62 62 19:49 6:23 126 ERIC ANDERSON MOUNTAIN VIEW 63 63 19:54 6:25 5 JEFF LIPINSKI LOVELAND 64 64 19:55 6:25 225 PATRICK WILLIAMS WHEAT RIDGE 65 65 19:56 6:25 501 SPENCER STUMP LOVELAND 66 66 19:57 6:26 29 GLEN PFEIFFER THOMPSON VALLEY 67 67 19:59 6:26 511 BRIAN SIMPSON THOMPSON VALLEY 68 68 20:03 6:28 78 PETE SCHIEL CHEYENNE CENTRAL 69 69 20:05 6:28 229 JERRY MEDFORD WHEAT RIDGE 70 70 20:07 6:29 349 CASEY FARLEY DAKOTA RIDGE 71 71 20:10 6:30 128 JAMES RIGGENBACH MOUNTAIN VIEW 72 72 20:12 6:31 77 KYLE BYBEE CHEYENNE CENTRAL 73 73 20:16 6:32 347 ANDREW BENTON DAKOTA RIDGE 74 74 20:35 6:38 194 DAVID HOVER POUDRE 75 75 20:55 6:44 195 ALEX COLBY POUDRE 76 76 21:09 6:49 989 ELI MIKSIMINS FORT COLLINS 77 77 21:15 6:51 985 BEN KITTELL FORT COLLINS 78 1:42:52 33:07 181 JAKE VAREY SMOKY HILL Overall Results for Division II Boys Varsity Back to Top OVERALL & SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM ========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ==================== 1 1 17:09 5:32 162 TYLER RASMUSSEN STERLING 2 2 17:24 5:36 163 TRAVIS RASMUSSEN STERLING 3 3 17:42 5:42 58 SCOTT INGRAM CHEROKEE 4 4 17:43 5:42 332 ANDY EBERHARD UNIVERSITY 5 5 17:44 5:43 284 RILEY WEBER VALLEY 6 6 17:47 5:44 100 JIM CANALI GREELEY WEST 7 7 17:51 5:45 365 CURTIS REID FORT MORGAN 8 8 18:09 5:51 102 FRODO CARTER GREELEY WEST 9 9 18:17 5:54 304 MIKE MAUGANS ESTES PARK 10 10 18:19 5:54 364 RAY LAWS FORT MORGAN 11 11 18:27 5:57 251 BARRETT HEISS WIGGINS 12 12 18:28 5:57 327 RYAN CRISP NORTHRIDGE 13 13 18:29 5:57 221 JOHN MARTINEZ RIDGE VIEW 14 14 18:30 5:58 333 KALEB GREENWOOD UNIVERSITY 15 18:32 5:58 149 MICHAEL STEARS ALEXANDER DAWSON 16 15 18:47 6:03 104 DAN LARSON GREELEY WEST 17 16 18:57 6:06 103 PEDRO LOPEZ GREELEY WEST 18 17 19:00 6:07 59 ZACK CONNOR CHEROKEE 19 18 19:01 6:07 362 BEN CORCHADO FORT MORGAN 20 19 19:02 6:08 165 JOEL HERRERA STERLING 21 20 19:06 6:09 334 KYLE GREENWOOD UNIVERSITY 22 21 19:08 6:10 325 KEVIN CARLBERG NORTHRIDGE 23 22 19:15 6:12 86 JUSTIN HEUER ROOSEVELT 24 23 19:25 6:15 164 RYE KNOWLES STERLING 25 24 19:25 6:15 385 KEVIN BUHLER RIDGE VIEW 26 25 19:26 6:16 87 SIMON GARCIA ROOSEVELT 27 26 19:30 6:17 222 JOHN WOOD RIDGE VIEW 28 27 19:31 6:17 306 ZACH MINNARD ESTES PARK 29 28 19:32 6:18 101 JOREL TORRES GREELEY WEST 30 29 19:35 6:18 219 BYRON POLKOSKI RIDGE VIEW 31 30 19:35 6:18 136 DANNY BURLEIGH FOSSIL RIDGE 32 31 19:35 6:18 377 ADAM GOSS BRUSH 33 32 19:35 6:19 335 JOEY CASEY UNIVERSITY 34 33 19:37 6:19 252 DAVID HOLLIS WIGGINS 35 34 19:43 6:21 273 TODD SABO EATON 36 35 19:45 6:22 718 ZACK HEIMBEGNER GREELEY WEST 37 36 19:46 6:22 62 RAUL CANO CHEROKEE 38 37 19:52 6:24 137 JUSTIN GALLEGOS FOSSIL RIDGE 39 38 19:54 6:25 384 PATRICK SANCHEZ RIDGE VIEW 40 39 19:57 6:26 261 AUSTIN ADAMS PLATTE VALLEY 41 40 19:58 6:26 310 RHETT HULL ESTES PARK 42 41 19:59 6:26 366 MITCH SCHAEFER FORT MORGAN 43 42 20:00 6:27 64 TOM CODY CHEROKEE 44 43 20:00 6:27 379 KEVIN MASSEY BRUSH 45 44 20:02 6:27 378 OMAR GOMEZ BRUSH 46 45 20:04 6:28 253 SHAWN LINDBOM WIGGINS 47 46 20:05 6:28 139 SAM COBURN FOSSIL RIDGE 48 47 20:07 6:29 138 KYLE MARKEL FOSSIL RIDGE 49 48 20:08 6:29 380 CODY COLE BRUSH 50 49 20:10 6:30 381 JAVIER ORTIZ BRUSH 51 50 20:11 6:30 61 ANDY WHEELER CHEROKEE 52 51 20:13 6:31 166 PAUL ALVA STERLING 53 52 20:14 6:31 90 ROBERT KIRBY ROOSEVELT 54 53 20:22 6:34 220 ISAC LESPERANCE RIDGE VIEW 55 20:22 6:34 150 ALEX DODGE ALEXANDER DAWSON 56 54 20:23 6:34 326 SETH ROBB NORTHRIDGE 57 55 20:27 6:35 328 THOMAS HEBBELMAN NORTHRIDGE 58 20:30 6:36 21 SKYLAR VON FELDT FORT LUPTON 59 56 20:36 6:38 140 WINSLOW PEEK FOSSIL RIDGE 60 57 20:36 6:38 141 PETER HAILE FOSSIL RIDGE 61 58 20:37 6:39 142 NIC MAYROSE FOSSIL RIDGE 62 59 20:38 6:39 269 COLIN MORT EATON 63 60 20:39 6:39 288 RENAY CARDOVA VALLEY 64 61 20:39 6:39 305 JASON CHADWICK ESTES PARK 65 62 20:40 6:39 382 ROCKY MONTGOMERY BRUSH 66 63 20:45 6:41 299 SETH ANDERSEN BERTHOUD 67 64 20:46 6:41 92 BRAD SPENCER ROOSEVELT 68 65 20:50 6:43 167 TANNER BOLLERS STERLING 69 66 20:50 6:43 360 JOSH BRISTOL FORT MORGAN 70 67 20:51 6:43 287 JESUS CARDOVA VALLEY 71 68 20:51 6:43 383 RYAN MONTGOMERY BRUSH 72 69 20:52 6:43 329 ERICK CASTILLO NORTHRIDGE 73 70 20:52 6:43 254 MARQUIS SPRINGER WIGGINS 74 71 20:53 6:43 331 DREW ARBUTHNOT NORTHRIDGE 75 72 20:53 6:44 283 JESSE HEMKER VALLEY 76 73 20:54 6:44 302 ROBBIE PERCIVAL BERTHOUD 77 20:54 6:44 151 DAVID DOLIFKA ALEXANDER DAWSON 78 74 20:55 6:44 255 JUSTIN LEE WIGGINS 79 75 20:57 6:45 263 MICHAEL VIEYRA PLATTE VALLEY 80 76 21:04 6:47 639 QUINN HOOD CHEROKEE 81 77 21:07 6:48 338 GARRETT CARVER UNIVERSITY 82 78 21:13 6:50 309 MATT BETCHER ESTES PARK 83 79 21:14 6:50 168 TREVON SAENZ-HOLTZH STERLING 84 80 21:14 6:50 330 JARED BRAUCHLER NORTHRIDGE 85 81 21:18 6:52 303 BRIAN YANNUTZ BERTHOUD 86 82 21:20 6:52 363 JOE HOBBS FORT MORGAN 87 83 21:23 6:53 307 CAM STARK ESTES PARK 88 84 21:23 6:53 88 ALFIE CASTILLO ROOSEVELT 89 85 21:32 6:56 1652 CODY HUPP UNIVERSITY 90 86 21:35 6:57 308 SHERPA PASANG ESTES PARK 91 87 21:39 6:58 262 MO HARO PLATTE VALLEY 92 88 21:46 7:01 707 ANDREW OHLSON ROOSEVELT 93 89 21:57 7:04 706 LEVI KREY ROOSEVELT 94 90 21:58 7:04 272 MATT MATHIASON EATON 95 91 22:00 7:05 1653 JORDAN KEMME UNIVERSITY 96 92 22:05 7:07 391 VICTOR TABERSKI SILVER CREEK 97 93 22:12 7:09 270 MATT LOUSER EATON 98 94 22:20 7:12 300 ETHAN GEUTENT BERTHOUD 99 95 22:41 7:18 264 SAM HARO PLATTE VALLEY 100 96 22:44 7:20 256 GILBERT TUCKER WIGGINS 101 97 22:58 7:24 298 CALEB ANDERSEN BERTHOUD 102 98 23:04 7:26 393 DAVID POND SILVER CREEK 103 99 23:30 7:34 301 GRANT ELWOOD BERTHOUD 104 100 23:37 7:36 297 ALEX FESENMEYER BERTHOUD 105 101 23:39 7:37 394 LUCAS POLLOCK SILVER CREEK 106 102 23:53 7:42 265 SPENCER SCHRANT PLATTE VALLEY 107 103 23:53 7:42 266 ANDREW SCHWARTZ PLATTE VALLEY 108 104 24:22 7:51 282 JUSTIN ODENBAUGH VALLEY 109 105 24:30 7:54 361 FELIMON CASTENDA FORT MORGAN 110 106 25:00 8:03 275 BRYCE THOMPSON EATON 111 25:01 8:04 152 STEPHAN OHLSSON ALEXANDER DAWSON 112 107 25:22 8:10 392 CORY MORGENTHAL SILVER CREEK 113 25:35 8:14 20 ZANE VON FELDT FORT LUPTON 114 108 27:03 8:43 271 ANDY RUPP EATON 115 28:18 9:07 22 DYLAN FLOODEEN FORT LUPTON 116 109 28:28 9:10 274 SAM GUSTAFSON EATON 117 110 28:30 9:11 395 JOEL HAMMOND SILVER CREEK 118 111 36:51 11:52 267 CHRIS HAYES PLATTE VALLEY 119 1:40:39 32:24 771 JARED LENOX STERLING Individual Results Girls, Open & Varsity Overall Results for Division I Girls Open Back to Top OVERALL & SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM ========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ==================== 1 1 21:21 6:53 883 KATIE MONNET ARAPAHOE 2 2 21:41 6:59 795 SARAH LYLE SMOKY HILL 3 3 22:03 7:06 521 KEATON RAMM THOMPSON VALLEY 4 4 22:15 7:10 582 SABINE KUNZ FAIRVIEW 5 5 22:26 7:14 519 JESSICA FOREMAN THOMPSON VALLEY 6 6 22:45 7:20 584 ANIKA PETACH FAIRVIEW 7 7 22:50 7:21 884 SANNEKE NEAL ARAPAHOE 8 8 22:51 7:22 885 JOY WEIDMANN ARAPAHOE 9 9 22:52 7:22 886 CHANNING AHBE ARAPAHOE 10 10 22:57 7:23 882 JORDAN KISZLA ARAPAHOE 11 11 23:03 7:25 825 GRACE EGGLESTON POUDRE 12 12 23:09 7:27 583 JOY FEST FAIRVIEW 13 13 23:25 7:33 520 LIZ TREMBLAY THOMPSON VALLEY 14 14 23:27 7:33 701 K. VOYCHESKE CHEYENNE CENTRAL 15 15 23:33 7:35 687 J. DERR CHEYENNE CENTRAL 16 16 23:36 7:36 585 CAROLINE MELHADO FAIRVIEW 17 17 23:36 7:36 522 JESSICA CUNNINGHAM THOMPSON VALLEY 18 18 23:39 7:37 888 ALEXANDRA STOICOF ARAPAHOE 19 19 23:40 7:37 635 LEIGH ANNE WHITESID LOVELAND 20 20 23:40 7:38 1607 ANNA ROUILLARD FORT COLLINS 21 21 23:42 7:38 798 MEGAN WOODWORTH SMOKY HILL 22 22 23:52 7:41 902 KATHARINE BROWN ARAPAHOE 23 23:52 7:41 890 SOPHIE MC NEELY ARAPAHOE 24 23:54 7:42 895 SARAH SMITH ARAPAHOE 25 23 23:56 7:42 1598 TAYLOR HALL FORT COLLINS 26 24 24:00 7:44 625 JULIE PETERSON LOVELAND 27 24:06 7:46 905 BECKY BALTAKIS ARAPAHOE 28 25 24:08 7:46 696 M. MARTINEZ CHEYENNE CENTRAL 29 24:09 7:47 893 ELIZABETH BUNKER ARAPAHOE 30 26 24:11 7:47 587 ALLIE NYCHKA FAIRVIEW 31 27 24:11 7:47 744 KAREN WEBB MOUNTAIN VIEW 32 28 24:12 7:48 591 HANNAH ALPERT FAIRVIEW 33 29 24:13 7:48 523 CASSIE MIELKE THOMPSON VALLEY 34 30 24:13 7:48 1611 WHITNEY THOMAS FORT COLLINS 35 31 24:14 7:48 626 LINDSEY STUMP LOVELAND 36 32 24:15 7:49 691 S. HAYES CHEYENNE CENTRAL 37 33 24:16 7:49 188 JENNY GAMBOA SMOKY HILL 38 34 24:20 7:50 800 ERICA SMITH SMOKY HILL 39 24:26 7:52 889 ALYSSA BERGREN ARAPAHOE 40 35 24:30 7:53 686 L. BRUGGER CHEYENNE CENTRAL 41 36 24:32 7:54 956 MARIE ROSS WHEAT RIDGE 42 24:33 7:54 897 PARKER CALBERT ARAPAHOE 43 37 24:34 7:55 962 VICTORIA CREAGER WHEAT RIDGE 44 38 24:37 7:56 592 SAM KELLY FAIRVIEW 45 24:38 7:56 899 HANNA HOOPINGARNER ARAPAHOE 46 39 24:40 7:57 996 CARLY CAIN FORT COLLINS 47 24:40 7:57 891 CAROLINE TREFZ ARAPAHOE 48 40 24:48 7:59 821 KATIE GATHRIGHT POUDRE 49 41 24:49 8:00 958 ASHLEY SUTTON-DANIE WHEAT RIDGE 50 42 24:53 8:01 689 L. ERIKSON CHEYENNE CENTRAL 51 24:57 8:02 903 CHRISTINE HILLBRAND ARAPAHOE 52 43 24:58 8:02 699 J. SMITH CHEYENNE CENTRAL 53 24:59 8:03 704 C. WEST CHEYENNE CENTRAL 54 25:01 8:03 589 ALEX GROSSMAN FAIRVIEW 55 44 25:02 8:04 793 STEPHANIE BOEHM SMOKY HILL 56 25:03 8:04 695 A. LYMAN CHEYENNE CENTRAL 57 45 25:06 8:05 826 SUSAN KINTZLEY POUDRE 58 46 25:08 8:06 627 KRISTEN BILSTAD LOVELAND 59 47 25:08 8:06 959 TESSA PEGG WHEAT RIDGE 60 48 25:09 8:06 960 BRIDGET DIETZ WHEAT RIDGE 61 25:09 8:06 914 BRITTENY JONES ARAPAHOE 62 49 25:10 8:06 816 ANNA DECRESCENTIS POUDRE 63 50 25:11 8:07 636 HANNAH DRAGER LOVELAND 64 25:11 8:07 593 ILANA PENA-GONZALEZ FAIRVIEW 65 25:14 8:08 613 CLAIRE STUMB FAIRVIEW 66 25:15 8:08 594 MARIANA RADCLIFFE FAIRVIEW 67 25:21 8:10 898 MICHELLE MARR ARAPAHOE 68 25:21 8:10 596 HALEY O'CONNOR FAIRVIEW 69 25:24 8:11 700 S. STEPHENS CHEYENNE CENTRAL 70 51 25:24 8:11 629 SHANNON LAFLEUR LOVELAND 71 52 25:25 8:11 794 STASIA ERICSON SMOKY HILL 72 53 25:26 8:11 747 LEAH STRATTON MOUNTAIN VIEW 73 54 25:28 8:12 745 RACHAEL BROWNING MOUNTAIN VIEW 74 55 25:35 8:15 524 MICHELLE MOORE THOMPSON VALLEY 75 56 25:36 8:15 525 CHRISTINA CASTLE THOMPSON VALLEY 76 57 25:45 8:18 830 LINDSEY GORIS POUDRE 77 25:55 8:21 918 MOLLY MONNET ARAPAHOE 78 58 25:55 8:21 965 MJ PORRAS WHEAT RIDGE 79 59 26:04 8:24 977 KELLY COLE WHEAT RIDGE 80 26:06 8:25 600 LAUREN SULLIVAN FAIRVIEW 81 26:08 8:25 892 BRITTANY LIMES ARAPAHOE 82 26:08 8:25 908 KIM BECKER ARAPAHOE 83 60 26:08 8:25 831 ANDREA HAYES POUDRE 84 26:09 8:25 909 ERIN LAMB ARAPAHOE 85 26:09 8:25 602 MARTINA KING FAIRVIEW 86 61 26:09 8:25 823 ELIZABETH LANCIOTTI POUDRE 87 62 26:10 8:26 631 ERYN JONES LOVELAND 88 26:12 8:26 599 SONYA HUEFTLE FAIRVIEW 89 26:17 8:28 817 ELIZABETH MCCAHAN POUDRE 90 63 26:28 8:31 791 MIMI OLIN SMOKY HILL 91 26:29 8:32 964 MAURA FOSS WHEAT RIDGE 92 64 26:31 8:32 1597 JACKIE GUADAGNOLI FORT COLLINS 93 26:38 8:35 917 DANA KIMPTON ARAPAHOE 94 26:39 8:35 912 MEGAN DAWLEY ARAPAHOE 95 26:40 8:35 910 MELANIE ROTHMAN ARAPAHOE 96 26:40 8:35 526 ASHLEA BOERGER THOMPSON VALLEY 97 26:41 8:36 920 MELISSA PATKOS ARAPAHOE 98 65 26:51 8:39 1613 PAIGE WILSON FORT COLLINS 99 26:53 8:40 702 H. VOYCHESKE CHEYENNE CENTRAL 100 26:58 8:41 900 TRISTIN JOHNSON ARAPAHOE 101 26:59 8:42 688 B. DONALDSON CHEYENNE CENTRAL 102 27:04 8:43 697 K. MELVIN CHEYENNE CENTRAL 103 27:05 8:43 801 LAUREN VAIL SMOKY HILL 104 66 27:07 8:44 1609 TAYLOR TANCIK FORT COLLINS 105 27:16 8:47 966 EMILY DOWNING WHEAT RIDGE 106 27:30 8:52 608 ASHLEY SMITH FAIRVIEW 107 27:33 8:52 603 MEGAN KOSTANICK FAIRVIEW 108 27:35 8:53 683 W. AUCTER CHEYENNE CENTRAL 109 27:40 8:55 907 VICTORIA RAMIREZ ARAPAHOE 110 27:43 8:55 529 LIZ WARREN THOMPSON VALLEY 111 27:49 8:58 527 MADELINE BLACK THOMPSON VALLEY 112 27:50 8:58 528 CAMI GRUNDVIG THOMPSON VALLEY 113 27:53 8:59 924 ADISON ROUNDS ARAPAHOE 114 27:54 8:59 604 LEAH KELLOGG FAIRVIEW 115 27:56 9:00 916 MAYA RICKS ARAPAHOE 116 27:58 9:00 606 ANN QUI FAIRVIEW 117 28:02 9:02 1610 KATRINA THIBERT FORT COLLINS 118 67 28:04 9:02 749 SARA FAIRCHILD MOUNTAIN VIEW 119 68 28:04 9:02 748 BROOKE JOINER MOUNTAIN VIEW 120 28:07 9:03 1601 JULIA HULTGREN FORT COLLINS 121 28:10 9:04 1602 LEAH KENT FORT COLLINS 122 28:13 9:05 999 MANDY CUMMINGS FORT COLLINS 123 28:17 9:07 911 ALEE DAY ARAPAHOE 124 28:18 9:07 896 LAUREN DURKIN ARAPAHOE 125 28:19 9:07 1596 ANDREA GARFINKEL FORT COLLINS 126 28:22 9:08 894 KATHERINE MC CLARD ARAPAHOE 127 28:23 9:09 997 CAROLINE CHRONOPOUL FORT COLLINS 128 28:26 9:09 612 TULLI GLIMCHIT FAIRVIEW 129 28:26 9:09 824 MICHELLE PRICE POUDRE 130 28:40 9:14 609 ANNIE LEWIS FAIRVIEW 131 28:44 9:15 634 KARA INGELS LOVELAND 132 28:45 9:15 607 MAGGIE KINNARD FAIRVIEW 133 28:52 9:18 829 ANNELISE GILSDORF POUDRE 134 28:58 9:20 617 ELLIE REGAN FAIRVIEW 135 29:06 9:22 632 TRACIE BLACK LOVELAND 136 29:11 9:24 621 MEG REGAN FAIRVIEW 137 29:12 9:24 618 CAITLIN CONDON FAIRVIEW 138 29:25 9:28 703 K. WEBER CHEYENNE CENTRAL 139 29:35 9:32 904 RACHEL TIMMONS ARAPAHOE 140 29:56 9:39 1604 TRISH LAMIA FORT COLLINS 141 29:57 9:39 1612 NATALIE VAN KULL FORT COLLINS 142 30:10 9:43 901 ELLEN TIMBOE ARAPAHOE 143 30:12 9:44 974 ROSIE MAJETICH WHEAT RIDGE 144 30:13 9:44 906 AUBREY DREESSEN ARAPAHOE 145 30:17 9:45 692 K. HERGET CHEYENNE CENTRAL 146 31:03 10:00 614 MARGO IRVIN FAIRVIEW 147 31:08 10:02 968 HANNAH HOUGH WHEAT RIDGE 148 31:09 10:02 820 KATHERIN CHRISTMAN POUDRE 149 31:16 10:04 1599 ERIKA HANKS FORT COLLINS 150 31:20 10:05 1605 NATALIE LAKEY FORT COLLINS 151 31:49 10:15 615 JULIA SALLO FAIRVIEW 152 32:03 10:19 887 PAIGE TRYGGESTAD ARAPAHOE 153 32:38 10:31 998 CLAIRE CHRONOPOULOS FORT COLLINS 154 32:38 10:31 1000 SARAH DEBONTE FORT COLLINS 155 69 32:49 10:34 751 AMY TAYLOR MOUNTAIN VIEW 156 34:23 11:04 978 ANASTESIA MENNEMEYE WHEAT RIDGE 157 70 36:24 11:43 750 NICOLETTE GRIESE MOUNTAIN VIEW 158 40:18 12:58 976 KAYLA RUPTAK WHEAT RIDGE Overall Results for Division II Girls Open Back to Top OVERALL & SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM ========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ==================== 1 1 24:25 7:52 319 EMILY KINNISON NORTHRIDGE 2 2 25:12 8:07 321 SHALA GIARDINI NORTHRIDGE 3 3 25:27 8:12 1624 SHEILA ADAMS NORTHRIDGE 4 4 26:06 8:24 113 KINDRA CHRISTENSEN GREELEY WEST 5 26:23 8:30 1723 ELSA BAUVERD ALEXANDER DAWSON 6 5 26:37 8:34 1635 LILIANA ALARCON NORTHRIDGE 7 6 27:41 8:55 726 GABY NAGY GREELEY WEST 8 7 27:47 8:57 1628 SARA ROE NORTHRIDGE 9 8 27:52 8:59 110 STEPH RAMIREZ GREELEY WEST 10 9 28:25 9:09 728 RACHAL SPENCE GREELEY WEST 11 28:35 9:12 1661 LUCY GUYVER UNIVERSITY 12 28:52 9:18 1660 JACKIE ARGUELLO UNIVERSITY 13 10 29:17 9:26 729 ALEX LEHNERT GREELEY WEST 14 11 29:53 9:37 730 LAUREN STEPHENS GREELEY WEST 15 12 31:23 10:06 1631 SARIAH VAN DUREN NORTHRIDGE 16 31:25 10:07 1724 ELIZABETH MILLER ALEXANDER DAWSON 17 13 32:05 10:20 1630 HANNAH SINWELL NORTHRIDGE 18 33:18 10:43 1634 NATALIE RIDDLE NORTHRIDGE 19 33:21 10:44 1629 CATINA SHOEMAKER NORTHRIDGE 20 35:48 11:32 1633 MONICA MENDOZA NORTHRIDGE 21 37:33 12:06 1621 MELISSA GAMBLE ESTES PARK Overall Results for Division I Girls Varsity Back to Top OVERALL & SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM ========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ==================== 1 1 19:49 6:23 44 MEREDITH MACGREGOR FAIRVIEW 2 2 20:10 6:30 46 MORGAN STUMB FAIRVIEW 3 3 20:12 6:30 249 MIRANDA BENZEL FORT COLLINS 4 4 20:17 6:32 196 DENISE KINTZLEY POUDRE 5 5 20:49 6:42 47 SARAH COCCO FAIRVIEW 6 6 20:52 6:43 30 TRIANNA HURTADO THOMPSON VALLEY 7 7 20:58 6:45 81 KATIE COOKIE CHEYENNE CENTRAL 8 8 20:59 6:46 246 ALICIA HOLT FORT COLLINS 9 9 21:05 6:47 130 BRIANNE BEEMER MOUNTAIN VIEW 10 10 21:07 6:48 131 BRANDIE KAVALEC MOUNTAIN VIEW 11 11 21:09 6:49 79 LEVIA ABRAHAM CHEYENNE CENTRAL 12 12 21:10 6:49 8 SARAH MARTINEZ LOVELAND 13 13 21:13 6:50 217 KATE SPRING ARAPAHOE 14 14 21:14 6:50 211 EMILY KIRCHHOFER ARAPAHOE 15 15 21:15 6:51 80 VICTORIA ROCKETT CHEYENNE CENTRAL 16 16 21:18 6:52 187 LINDSEY DEZMAN SMOKY HILL 17 17 21:22 6:53 245 HILLARY ALLEN FORT COLLINS 18 18 21:24 6:54 82 KATHRYN HELMERICK CHEYENNE CENTRAL 19 19 21:27 6:55 799 BRITTANY NELSON SMOKY HILL 20 20 21:28 6:55 49 ERICA SMITH FAIRVIEW 21 21 21:31 6:56 790 JEANETTE AMES SMOKY HILL 22 22 21:32 6:56 32 SHANNON CONK THOMPSON VALLEY 23 23 21:36 6:57 248 KELSEY FOLLETT FORT COLLINS 24 24 21:39 6:58 212 CELESTE LORENZO ARAPAHOE 25 25 21:40 6:59 33 REGAN BROOKE THOMPSON VALLEY 26 26 21:40 6:59 31 LAURA TREMBLAY THOMPSON VALLEY 27 27 21:41 6:59 34 HANNAH PENSACK-RINE THOMPSON VALLEY 28 28 21:42 6:59 250 TATI OGAN FORT COLLINS 29 29 21:45 7:00 231 COLLEEN MARTIN WHEAT RIDGE 30 30 21:46 7:01 50 JILL BEHLEN FAIRVIEW 31 31 21:54 7:03 247 ERIN KURTZ FORT COLLINS 32 32 21:55 7:04 1600 RACHEL HEENEY FORT COLLINS 33 33 21:57 7:04 797 LISA ALLEN SMOKY HILL 34 34 22:01 7:05 230 TAYLOR WIRTH WHEAT RIDGE 35 35 22:03 7:06 11 KELLI BUCKLEY LOVELAND 36 36 22:15 7:10 10 CAROLINE FRICKMAN LOVELAND 37 37 22:18 7:11 213 BETSY HANCOCK ARAPAHOE 38 38 22:19 7:11 83 ALEXIS LUCERO CHEYENNE CENTRAL 39 39 22:27 7:14 35 ELLEN MICHELSON THOMPSON VALLEY 40 40 22:28 7:14 581 KATIE HUFFMAN FAIRVIEW 41 41 22:30 7:15 215 MC KENZIE CARMICHAE ARAPAHOE 42 42 22:34 7:16 233 ERICA BOYLE WHEAT RIDGE 43 43 22:37 7:17 132 MEGAN KENNEDY MOUNTAIN VIEW 44 44 22:40 7:18 12 JENESSA ROSENBURGER LOVELAND 45 45 22:42 7:19 85 RONNIE POLEN CHEYENNE CENTRAL 46 46 22:43 7:19 133 ORIANA BEEMER MOUNTAIN VIEW 47 47 22:43 7:19 134 SARA WILLIAMS MOUNTAIN VIEW 48 48 22:45 7:20 185 TEDDI VOLD SMOKY HILL 49 49 22:46 7:20 36 ELSEY KUYKENDALL THOMPSON VALLEY 50 50 22:47 7:20 14 TORI MITCHELL LOVELAND 51 51 23:02 7:25 580 LINDSAY BAILEY FAIRVIEW 52 52 23:08 7:27 214 EMILY LEWIS ARAPAHOE 53 53 23:14 7:29 129 ALI BELLINGHAUSEN MOUNTAIN VIEW 54 54 23:15 7:29 202 COLLEEN KINTZLEY POUDRE 55 55 23:21 7:31 197 GELN ELIZABETH HAJO POUDRE 56 56 23:22 7:31 359 ALYSSANDRA WILDS DAKOTA RIDGE 57 57 23:29 7:34 232 PAIGE POLESOVSKY WHEAT RIDGE 58 58 23:33 7:35 84 RACHEL FOSTER CHEYENNE CENTRAL 59 59 23:35 7:36 198 JESSICA GRAINGER POUDRE 60 60 23:46 7:39 624 KRISTINA ELLIS LOVELAND 61 61 23:47 7:40 13 ANDREA FASEN LOVELAND 62 62 23:54 7:42 796 LEXI EVANS SMOKY HILL 63 63 23:57 7:43 236 ELLE OSSELLO WHEAT RIDGE 64 64 23:57 7:43 234 KATIE HALL WHEAT RIDGE 65 65 24:08 7:47 201 TAYA KOHNEL POUDRE 66 66 24:23 7:51 957 KACEE HARRIS WHEAT RIDGE 67 67 24:26 7:52 216 MOLLY RAY ARAPAHOE 68 68 25:12 8:07 792 JENNA HANNAN SMOKY HILL 69 69 25:41 8:16 354 JENNIFER MARKHAM DAKOTA RIDGE 70 70 25:45 8:18 353 BRITTANY FLASKEGAAR DAKOTA RIDGE 71 71 26:17 8:28 356 ALI NIPERT DAKOTA RIDGE 72 72 27:08 8:44 358 TAUSHA TRIPP DAKOTA RIDGE 73 73 27:28 8:51 355 BRITTANY MARTINEZ DAKOTA RIDGE 74 74 27:31 8:52 357 LAUREN SEYFARTH DAKOTA RIDGE 75 1:48:14 34:51 183 KALLIE POWERS SMOKY HILL 76 1:51:32 35:54 184 HOLLEE PENTICO SMOKY HILL Overall Results for Division II Girls Varsity Back to Top OVERALL & SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM ========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ==================== 1 1 21:30 6:56 107 KENDRA GERK GREELEY WEST 2 2 21:49 7:02 109 ASHLEE SMALLEY GREELEY WEST 3 3 21:54 7:03 370 JAMIE     CHRISTENS BRUSH 4 4 22:20 7:12 169 CAMERON SMITH STERLING 5 5 22:22 7:12 93 HERRERA MAYRA ROOSEVELT 6 6 22:32 7:15 373 DANIELLA SANCHEZ BRUSH 7 7 22:33 7:16 170 ERIKA NICKEL STERLING 8 8 22:53 7:22 276 BRITTANI BORDEN EATON 9 9 22:59 7:24 279 KYRA CYPHERS EATON 10 10 23:01 7:25 313 BROOKE WILSON ESTES PARK 11 11 23:02 7:25 340 MAKAYLA HENEGER UNIVERSITY 12 12 23:19 7:31 277 KAYLA FERGUSON EATON 13 13 23:29 7:34 155 LAUREN KEONIG ALEXANDER DAWSON 14 14 23:30 7:34 108 ANGELA REED GREELEY WEST 15 15 23:31 7:35 293 HEATHER FISHER BERTHOUD 16 23:33 7:35 286 AMY PENN VALLEY 17 16 23:42 7:38 371 VERONICA ALBO BRUSH 18 17 23:46 7:39 94 HEIDI LEE ROOSEVELT 19 18 24:02 7:45 374 MICKEALA RITER BRUSH 20 19 24:05 7:45 323 TESSA LIVERMONT NORTHRIDGE 21 24:08 7:46 143 KARA KERSCHEN FOSSIL RIDGE 22 20 24:11 7:47 95 SARAH RATASHAK ROOSEVELT 23 21 24:15 7:49 96 SARA HEIZER ROOSEVELT 24 24:16 7:49 258 GEORGIA HEISS WIGGINS 25 22 24:16 7:49 344 ALYX JOHNSON UNIVERSITY 26 24:17 7:49 285 HOLI SUTTON VALLEY 27 23 24:18 7:50 156 ATHENA NASH ALEXANDER DAWSON 28 24 24:23 7:51 339 ALICIA PAZIK UNIVERSITY 29 25 24:34 7:55 322 ALYSSA BERNHARDT NORTHRIDGE 30 26 24:38 7:56 171 LAUREN HOAL STERLING 31 27 24:43 7:58 342 RAQUEL KATO UNIVERSITY 32 28 24:49 8:00 1623 MICHAELA HERIN NORTHRIDGE 33 29 24:50 8:00 655 NICOLE PASILLAS CHEROKEE 34 30 25:01 8:03 324 NATASHA DEAKINS NORTHRIDGE 35 25:03 8:04 368 STEPHANI INGMIRE FORT MORGAN 36 31 25:07 8:05 341 BIANCA SANCHEZ UNIVERSITY 37 32 25:18 8:09 372 BETH SCHONBERGER BRUSH 38 33 25:20 8:10 345 KAYHLEE CARLSON UNIVERSITY 39 34 25:27 8:12 294 BREE LAMBERT BERTHOUD 40 35 25:31 8:13 172 REGINA KINZIE STERLING 41 36 25:33 8:14 158 KATE MORRIS ALEXANDER DAWSON 42 37 25:36 8:15 725 STEPH WINDER GREELEY WEST 43 25:40 8:16 389 JANELLE KRAMER SILVER CREEK 44 38 25:41 8:16 1627 CAROLYN JAMES NORTHRIDGE 45 39 25:57 8:22 111 LIZ DOWGIN GREELEY WEST 46 40 26:06 8:24 320 LAUREN ARCHIBEQUE NORTHRIDGE 47 26:12 8:26 367 MEGAN GROSS FORT MORGAN 48 41 26:13 8:27 157 MOLLY ANDERSON ALEXANDER DAWSON 49 26:21 8:29 260 KELLEE CARLSON WIGGINS 50 42 26:22 8:30 69 RACHEL RODRIQUEZ CHEROKEE 51 43 26:26 8:31 292 REBECCA BURNS BERTHOUD 52 44 26:28 8:31 343 LIZZY BRIGHI UNIVERSITY 53 45 26:37 8:34 98 OLIVIA MYERS ROOSEVELT 54 46 26:50 8:38 315 ANNE GAMBLE ESTES PARK 55 47 26:50 8:39 312 MICA RUSK ESTES PARK 56 48 26:53 8:40 67 CHERYL SENSER CHEROKEE 57 49 26:58 8:41 160 SHANA KEILSON ALEXANDER DAWSON 58 50 27:01 8:42 295 ALLY NOVELL BERTHOUD 59 51 27:03 8:43 316 RACHEL CUNNINGHAM ESTES PARK 60 52 27:05 8:43 281 KATEY YOUNG EATON 61 53 27:06 8:44 159 DYANNA BECKER ALEXANDER DAWSON 62 54 27:11 8:45 724 TIFF PIERRA GREELEY WEST 63 55 27:18 8:48 311 WHITNEY WEBERMEISTE ESTES PARK 64 27:47 8:57 144 CASSIE BURGESS FOSSIL RIDGE 65 27:56 9:00 145 JESSICA BUSTOS FOSSIL RIDGE 66 56 28:02 9:02 65 KATIANA JONES CHEROKEE 67 57 28:06 9:03 71 BRITTANY MORRIS CHEROKEE 68 58 28:08 9:04 173 KARA DUDLEY STERLING 69 59 28:08 9:04 290 MEGAN BOLTEN BERTHOUD 70 60 28:23 9:08 66 JENNI RODRIQUEZ CHEROKEE 71 61 28:30 9:11 68 ALYSSA CHAVEZ CHEROKEE 72 62 28:43 9:15 375 CAMILLE QUINLIN BRUSH 73 63 28:48 9:17 280 GRACE KEIRNES EATON 74 64 29:14 9:25 1625 HOLLY GESICK NORTHRIDGE 75 65 29:18 9:26 174 MCKENNA HOUGH STERLING 76 66 29:25 9:28 99 SHANNON DARLING ROOSEVELT 77 67 29:28 9:30 161 LEXI PADDOCK ALEXANDER DAWSON 78 29:29 9:30 146 AMANDA BOLLIT FOSSIL RIDGE 79 68 29:32 9:31 314 MELINDA FRANCIS ESTES PARK 80 69 29:38 9:32 716 BRENNA MCKINNON ROOSEVELT 81 30:40 9:52 17 ASHLEY BUTTON FORT LUPTON 82 70 31:05 10:01 317 KRISTIN SCHROEDER ESTES PARK 83 71 31:20 10:05 376 VICTORIA ALBO BRUSH 84 72 33:25 10:46 296 DEANNA ZANDT BERTHOUD 85 37:08 11:57 388 NICOLE EWING SILVER CREEK 86 44:53 14:27 390 TIFFANY NEUROTH SILVER CREEK 87 1:46:28 34:16 1635 LILIANA ALARCON NORTHRIDGE Back to Top

Back to Results Page

Back to Home Page