~ .Foot of The Rockies. ~
150 East Harmony, Unit 2C - Fort Collins, CO - 80525 - 970-377-8005
Hours:  Mon-Fri 10 - 7; Sat  10 - 6; Sun  12 - 5

Regional 4A State Qualifier Cross-Country 5K
Greeley, Colorado
October 21, 2005

Timing and scoring by Runlimited -- www.footoftherockies.com

Overall Results for Boys Varsity , Overall Results for Girls Varsity

Team Scores for Boys Varsity , Team Scores for Girls Varsity

OVERALL RESULTS FOR BOYS VARSITY
Back to top
         
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                      TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ========================  ====================
    1    1   16:12  5:13   780  COLLIN ECKELMAN           THOMPSON VALLEY      
    2    2   16:16  5:15   759  TOMMY WALTON              MOUNTAIN VIEW        
    3    3   16:21  5:16   745  TYLER RASMUSSEN           STERLING             
    4    4   16:33  5:20   746  TRAVIS RASMUSSEN          STERLING             
    5    5   16:34  5:20   721  BRYAN EICHER              BROOMFIELD           
    6    6   16:36  5:21   760  TRAVIS SWAIM              MOUNTAIN VIEW        
    7    7   16:42  5:23   714  DAVID GOSSETT             SKYLINE              
    8    8   16:42  5:23   791  SPENCER CARTER            GREELEY WEST         
    9    9   16:54  5:27   761  RYAN EPPERLY              MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   10   10   16:56  5:27   773  RYAN CRISP                NORTHRIDGE           
   11   11   16:59  5:28   728  CURTIS REID               FORT MORGAN          
   12   12   17:01  5:29   708  RYAN ROGERS               WINDSOR              
   13   13   17:02  5:29   753  TOM DISNEY                LONGMONT             
   14   14   17:03  5:30   767  COLIN HARRIS              NIWOT                
   15   15   17:04  5:30   762  CHARLEY MATHEWS           MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   16   16   17:04  5:30   790  DAN LARSON                GREELEY WEST         
   17   17   17:07  5:31   788  JIMMY CANALI              GREELEY WEST         
   18   18   17:12  5:32   722  IAN DONALDSON             BROOMFIELD           
   19   19   17:12  5:33   700  AARON ALARCON             GREELEY CENTRAL      
   20   20   17:23  5:36   782  JEFF MOORE                THOMPSON VALLEY      
   21   21   17:24  5:36   723  MATT BIEGNER              BROOMFIELD           
   22   22   17:25  5:37   724  ANDRE KAISER              BROOMFIELD           
   23   23   17:25  5:37   707  HALL ELDON                WINDSOR              
   24   24   17:27  5:37   701  LEONARD SALAZAR           GREELEY CENTRAL      
   25   25   17:29  5:38   781  BEN LEON                  THOMPSON VALLEY      
   26   26   17:31  5:38   787  CAMERON CARTER            GREELEY WEST         
   27   27   17:34  5:40   763  ERIC GEMBAROWSKI          MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   28   28   17:34  5:40   766  SEAN STEWART              NIWOT                
   29   29   17:35  5:40   752  ALEX ZUELKE               LONGMONT             
   30   30   17:38  5:41   702  JOSH WANGEMAN             GREELEY CENTRAL      
   31   31   17:45  5:43   747  RYE KNOWLES               STERLING             
   32   32   17:46  5:44   793  PEDRO LOPEZ               GREELEY WEST         
   33   33   17:48  5:44   754  ANDY CHRYSLER             LONGMONT             
   34   34   17:53  5:46   704  ADAM LAMBERT              GREELEY CENTRAL      
   35   35   17:54  5:46   765  WADE URICH                MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   36   36   17:54  5:46   709  SETH BOTT                 WINDSOR              
   37   37   17:55  5:46   783  DAMON AUSTIN              THOMPSON VALLEY      
   38   38   17:55  5:46   794  CARL CONFIELD             SILVER CREEK         
   39   39   17:59  5:48   769  SCOTT BINNS               NIWOT                
   40   40   17:59  5:48   771  TAYLOR BRITT              NIWOT                
   41   41   18:04  5:49   789  JEREL TORRES              GREELEY WEST         
   42   42   18:08  5:51   768  KEVIN HARRIS              NIWOT                
   43   43   18:10  5:51   764  ERIC ANDERSON             MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   44   44   18:11  5:52   792  ZACK HEIMBEGNER           GREELEY WEST         
   45   45   18:12  5:52   726  BLAKE BOEKNER             BROOMFIELD           
   46   46   18:20  5:54   735  DANNY BURLEIGH            FOSSIL RIDGE         
   47   47   18:22  5:55   755  MAX HOROWITZ-BURDIC       LONGMONT             
   48   48   18:23  5:55   725  TYSON KAISER              BROOMFIELD           
   49   49   18:24  5:56   756  CALVIN WEST               LONGMONT             
   50   50   18:26  5:56   770  TOMMY BENNING             NIWOT                
   51   51   18:26  5:56   757  ADAM BIRT                 LONGMONT             
   52   52   18:26  5:56   715  ANDREW ASHBY              SKYLINE              
   53   53   18:27  5:57   774  KEVIN CARLBERG            NORTHRIDGE           
   54   54   18:27  5:57   711  TYLER PETERSON            WINDSOR              
   55   55   18:28  5:57   748  JOEL HERRERA              STERLING             
   56   56   18:28  5:57   703  ANDY STEITZ               GREELEY CENTRAL      
   57   57   18:32  5:58   795  SCOTT PEARSON             SILVER CREEK         
   58   58   18:36  5:59   720  JOE ACCOUNTIUS            SKYLINE              
   59   59   18:37  6:00   785  RYAN VENOR                THOMPSON VALLEY      
   60   60   18:38  6:00   772  ADRIEN HUFFMAN            NIWOT                
   61   61   18:38  6:00   729  BEN CORCHADO              FORT MORGAN          
   62   62   18:49  6:04   784  DAVID BONOMO              THOMPSON VALLEY      
   63   63   18:50  6:04   710  MARK PRENGER              WINDSOR              
   64   64   18:51  6:04   712  ERNIE FRIEDRICHSEN        WINDSOR              
   65   65   18:54  6:05   740  PETER HAILE               FOSSIL RIDGE         
   66   66   18:57  6:06   741  NIC MAYROSE               FOSSIL RIDGE         
   67   67   19:01  6:08   739  ETHAN FOORE               FOSSIL RIDGE         
   68   68   19:04  6:09   713  ROBBIE TALBOTT            WINDSOR              
   69   69   19:05  6:09   778  ANDREW HEBBELMAN          NORTHRIDGE           
   70   70   19:11  6:11   737  SAM COBURN                FOSSIL RIDGE         
   71   71   19:12  6:11   797  ALEX HAKK                 SILVER CREEK         
   72   72   19:12  6:11   749  TREVON HOLTZHAUSER        STERLING             
   73   73   19:12  6:11   786  GLEN PFEIFFER             THOMPSON VALLEY      
   74   74   19:17  6:13   730  MITCH SCHAEFER            FORT MORGAN          
   75   75   19:20  6:14   777  SETH ROBB                 NORTHRIDGE           
   76   76   19:20  6:14   802  SETH ANDERSON             BERTHOUD             
   77   77   19:23  6:15   719  STAYNER RICHARDS          SKYLINE              
   78   78   19:25  6:15   706  JOE LABONDE               GREELEY CENTRAL      
   79   79   19:29  6:17   779  JARED BRAUCHLER           NORTHRIDGE           
   80   80   19:33  6:18   717  DREW WHITMILL             SKYLINE              
   81   81   19:36  6:19   804  KEVIN FOSSEY              BERTHOUD             
   82   82   19:37  6:19   716  TART NICK                 SKYLINE              
   83   83   19:37  6:19   750  TANNER BOLLERS            STERLING             
   84   84   19:39  6:20   718  SETH GOINGS               SKYLINE              
   85   85   19:40  6:20   705  MATT WATSON               GREELEY CENTRAL      
   86   86   19:42  6:21   796  VICTOR TABERSKI           SILVER CREEK         
   87        19:44  6:22   742  SKYLAR VON FELDT          FORT LUPTON          
   88   87   19:53  6:24   758  ALEX HEBBERT              LONGMONT             
   89   88   19:58  6:26   798  EMIL MOTCYKA              SILVER CREEK         
   90   89   19:59  6:26   732  FELI CASTANEDA            FORT MORGAN          
   91   90   20:00  6:27   801  CALEB ANDERSON            BERTHOUD             
   92   91   20:08  6:29   731  JOSH BRISTOL              FORT MORGAN          
   93   92   20:09  6:29   738  KYLE MARKEL               FOSSIL RIDGE         
   94   93   20:11  6:30   807  BRIAN YANNUTZ             BERTHOUD             
   95   94   20:19  6:33   751  JARED LENOX               STERLING             
   96   95   20:19  6:33   775  ERIK CASTILLO             NORTHRIDGE           
   97   96   20:41  6:40   733  JOE HOBBS                 FORT MORGAN          
   98   97   20:46  6:41   806  ROB PERCIVAL              BERTHOUD             
   99   98   20:59  6:45   805  ETHAN GENTERT             BERTHOUD             
  100   99   20:59  6:46   803  GRANT ELWOOD              BERTHOUD             
  101        21:00  6:46   743  ZANE VON FELDT            FORT LUPTON          
  102  100   21:14  6:51   776  ZACK ROBB                 NORTHRIDGE           
  103  101   22:05  7:07   727  DANIEL BERRY              BROOMFIELD           
  104  102   22:18  7:11   800  TIM WARSON                SILVER CREEK         
  105        22:56  7:23   744  FLOODEEN DYLAN            FORT LUPTON          
  106  103   23:21  7:31   799  MARK GRIMALDI             SILVER CREEK         


OVERALL RESULTS FOR GIRLS VARSITY
Back to top

OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                      TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ========================  ====================
    1    1   19:09  6:10   883  KENDRA GERK               GREELEY WEST         
    2    2   19:18  6:13   810  CASI RECKARD              GREELEY CENTRAL      
    3    3   19:26  6:16   863  TIANNA HURTADO            THOMPSON VALLEY      
    4    4   19:30  6:17   843  BRIANNE BEEMER            MOUNTAIN VIEW        
    5    5   19:37  6:19   844  BRANDIE KAVALEC           MOUNTAIN VIEW        
    6    6   19:39  6:20   811  CHANAE NORDHOFF           GREELEY CENTRAL      
    7    7   19:39  6:20   890  KELLY KING                SILVER CREEK         
    8    8   19:43  6:21   817  BROOKE BOSMAN             BROOMFIELD           
    9    9   19:55  6:25   866  BROOKE REGAN              THOMPSON VALLEY      
   10   10   20:01  6:27   818  LAUREN DECRESCENZO        BROOMFIELD           
   11   11   20:03  6:28   876  CAMEON SMITH              STERLING             
   12   12   20:05  6:28   867  HANNAH PENSACK-RINEHAR    THOMPSON VALLEY      
   13   13   20:17  6:32   831  LAUREN BOWERS             WINDSOR              
   14   14   20:24  6:34   891  COURTNEY ROLANDO          SILVER CREEK         
   15   15   20:25  6:35   813  KELSEY ANDRADE            GREELEY CENTRAL      
   16   16   20:27  6:35   842  ASHLYN RHULE              MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   17   17   20:30  6:36   846  ORIANA BEEMER             MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   18   18   20:32  6:37   845  MEGAN KENNEDY             MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   19   19   20:42  6:40   869  KEATON RAMM               THOMPSON VALLEY      
   20   20   20:43  6:41   824  HALEY MARRIOT             SKYLINE              
   21   21   20:44  6:41   821  JENNA CARLSON             BROOMFIELD           
   22   22   20:45  6:41   819  HEATHER BOSMAN            BROOMFIELD           
   23   23   20:47  6:42   864  LAURA TREMBLAY            THOMPSON VALLEY      
   24   24   20:51  6:43   865  SHANNON CONK              THOMPSON VALLEY      
   25   25   20:55  6:44   849  EMILY LANDBLOM            NIWOT                
   26   26   20:58  6:45   851  KYLIE JONES               NIWOT                
   27   27   21:02  6:46   812  TAYLOR BEAN               GREELEY CENTRAL      
   28   28   21:07  6:48   814  SHELBY KINLUND            GREELEY CENTRAL      
   29   29   21:15  6:51   816  CHRISTINA DAVILA          GREELEY CENTRAL      
   30   30   21:22  6:53   900  HEATHER FISCHER           BERTHOUD             
   31   31   21:24  6:54   836  HALEY FESENMEYER          LONGMONT             
   32   32   21:26  6:54   820  HOLLY ANDERSENN-VIE       BROOMFIELD           
   33   33   21:39  6:59   868  ELLEN MICHELSON           THOMPSON VALLEY      
   34   34   21:41  6:59   855  CHRISTINA PLATT           NIWOT                
   35   35   21:42  6:59   823  BROOKE STAMPER            BROOMFIELD           
   36   36   21:43  7:00   847  SARA WILLIAMS             MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   37   37   21:46  7:01   877  ERIKA NICKEL              STERLING             
   38   38   21:46  7:01   854  MEAGAN HORSCH             NIWOT                
   39   39   21:50  7:02   885  ASHLEE SMALLEY            GREELEY WEST         
   40   40   21:51  7:02   837  ASHLEY PEPPLER            LONGMONT             
   41   41   21:56  7:04   822  MALLORY SESSIONS          BROOMFIELD           
   42   42   22:03  7:06   850  CLAIRE RUNGE              NIWOT                
   43   43   22:03  7:06   853  HANNAH STEFFENY           NIWOT                
   44   44   22:04  7:06   884  ANGELA REED               GREELEY WEST         
   45   45   22:15  7:10   858  TESSA LIVERMONT           NORTHRIDGE           
   46   46   22:15  7:10   892  KATIE MONOHAN             SILVER CREEK         
   47   47   22:15  7:10   839  ANGIE COX                 LONGMONT             
   48   48   22:19  7:11   815  SETPHANIE WANGEMAN        GREELEY CENTRAL      
   49        22:25  7:13   873  KARA KERSCHEN             FOSSIL RIDGE         
   50   49   22:30  7:15   886  SARAH BRUNSON             GREELEY WEST         
   51   50   22:42  7:19   852  ELIZA REED                NIWOT                
   52   51   22:44  7:19   878  REGINA KINZIE             STERLING             
   53   52   22:49  7:21   859  ALYSSA BERNHARDT          NORTHRIDGE           
   54   53   22:51  7:21   888  KINDRA CHRISTENSEN        GREELEY WEST         
   55   54   22:52  7:22   848  KIM STEFFEN               MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   56   55   22:53  7:22   893  JUSTINA LARSEN            SILVER CREEK         
   57   56   23:05  7:26   862  SHALA GIARDINI            NORTHRIDGE           
   58   57   23:13  7:29   879  LAUREN HOAL               STERLING             
   59   58   23:22  7:32   861  NATASHA DEAKINS           NORTHRIDGE           
   60   59   23:24  7:32   901  BREE LAMBERT              BERTHOUD             
   61   60   23:40  7:37   895  KRISTINA GOULD            SILVER CREEK         
   62        23:42  7:38   870  STEPHANIE INGMIRE         FORT MORGAN          
   63   61   23:42  7:38   889  LIZ DOWGIN                GREELEY WEST         
   64   62   23:43  7:38   838  MALLORY MUELLER           LONGMONT             
   65   63   23:46  7:39   894  JANELLE KRAMER            SILVER CREEK         
   66   64   23:50  7:40   860  MICHAELA HERIN            NORTHRIDGE           
   67   65   23:50  7:41   856  CAROLYN JAMES             NORTHRIDGE           
   68   66   23:53  7:42   826  SAM WILD                  SKYLINE              
   69   67   23:55  7:42   887  STEPHANIE WINDER          GREELEY WEST         
   70   68   24:10  7:47   899  REBECCA BURNS             BERTHOUD             
   71   69   24:12  7:48   857  EMILY KINNISON            NORTHRIDGE           
   72   70   24:13  7:48   825  BRENNAN MCKEE             SKYLINE              
   73   71   24:20  7:50   902  ALLY NOVEL                BERTHOUD             
   74   72   24:21  7:50   832  DESI CUMINDS              WINDSOR              
   75   73   24:22  7:51   896  CHRISTINE KELSIC          SILVER CREEK         
   76   74   24:34  7:55   897  MOLLY ANDERSON            BERTHOUD             
   77   75   24:36  7:55   834  KIM MARKHAM               WINDSOR              
   78   76   24:37  7:56   809  ROBIN GRABER              LONGMONT             
   79        24:41  7:57   871  MEGAN GROSS               FORT MORGAN          
   80   77   24:41  7:57   827  KATE FRASURE              SKYLINE              
   81   78   24:51  8:00   880  KARA DUDLEY               STERLING             
   82   79   24:59  8:03   833  WEST KAELI                WINDSOR              
   83   80   25:05  8:05   898  MEGAN BOLTEN              BERTHOUD             
   84   81   25:32  8:13   835  BRIDGET KOEHLER           WINDSOR              
   85        25:38  8:15   874  CASSIE BURGES             FOSSIL RIDGE         
   86   82   25:49  8:19   881  MCKENNA HOUGH             STERLING             
   87        25:58  8:22   872  KIRSTEN KELLER            FORT MORGAN          
   88   83   26:04  8:24   841  BECCA BOSSERT             LONGMONT             
   89   84   26:31  8:32   840  JANELLE JOHNSON           LONGMONT             
   90   85   26:34  8:33   828  SPROUSE EMILY             SKYLINE              
   91   86   28:03  9:02   830  AMANDA PREBARICH          SKYLINE              

TEAM SCORING FOR BOYS VARSITY
Back to top
(Scoring with seven displacers) 
  1. MOUNTAIN VIEW       
            2    6    9   15   27  (35) (43) =    59
         TOMMY WALTON, TRAVIS SWAIM, RYAN EPPERLY, CHARLEY MATHEWS, ERIC
         GEMBAROWSKI, WADE URICH, ERIC ANDERSON
  2. GREELEY WEST        
            8   16   17   26   32  (41) (44) =    99
         SPENCER CARTER, DAN LARSON, JIMMY CANALI, CAMERON CARTER, PEDRO LOPEZ,
         JEREL TORRES, ZACK HEIMBEGNER
  3. BROOMFIELD          
            5   18   21   22   45  (48)(101) =   111
         BRYAN EICHER, IAN DONALDSON, MATT BIEGNER, ANDRE KAISER, BLAKE BOEKNER,
         TYSON KAISER, DANIEL BERRY
  4. THOMPSON VALLEY     
            1   20   25   37   59  (62) (73) =   142
         COLLIN ECKELMAN, JEFF MOORE, BEN LEON, DAMON AUSTIN, RYAN VENOR, DAVID
         BONOMO, GLEN PFEIFFER
  5. NIWOT               
           14   28   39   40   42  (50) (60) =   163
         COLIN HARRIS, SEAN STEWART, SCOTT BINNS, TAYLOR BRITT, KEVIN HARRIS,
         TOMMY BENNING, ADRIEN HUFFMAN
  5. GREELEY CENTRAL     
           19   24   30   34   56  (78) (85) =   163
         AARON ALARCON, LEONARD SALAZAR, JOSH WANGEMAN, ADAM LAMBERT, ANDY
         STEITZ, JOE LABONDE, MATT WATSON
  7. STERLING            
            3    4   31   55   72  (83) (94) =   165
         TYLER RASMUSSEN, TRAVIS RASMUSSEN, RYE KNOWLES, JOEL HERRERA, TREVON
         HOLTZHAUSER, TANNER BOLLERS, JARED LENOX
  8. LONGMONT            
           13   29   33   47   49  (51) (87) =   171
         TOM DISNEY, ALEX ZUELKE, ANDY CHRYSLER, MAX HOROWITZ-BURDIC, CALVIN
         WEST, ADAM BIRT, ALEX HEBBERT
  9. WINDSOR             
           12   23   36   54   63  (64) (68) =   188
         RYAN ROGERS, HALL ELDON, SETH BOTT, TYLER PETERSON, MARK PRENGER,
         ERNIE FRIEDRICHSEN, ROBBIE TALBOTT
 10. SKYLINE             
            7   52   58   77   80  (82) (84) =   274
         DAVID GOSSETT, ANDREW ASHBY, JOE ACCOUNTIUS, STAYNER RICHARDS, DREW
         WHITMILL, TART NICK, SETH GOINGS
 11. NORTHRIDGE          
           10   53   69   75   79  (95)(100) =   286
         RYAN CRISP, KEVIN CARLBERG, ANDREW HEBBELMAN, SETH ROBB, JARED
         BRAUCHLER, ERIK CASTILLO, ZACK ROBB
 12. FOSSIL RIDGE        
           46   65   66   67   70  (92)      =   314
         DANNY BURLEIGH, PETER HAILE, NIC MAYROSE, ETHAN FOORE, SAM COBURN,
         KYLE MARKEL
 13. FORT MORGAN         
           11   61   74   89   91  (96)      =   326
         CURTIS REID, BEN CORCHADO, MITCH SCHAEFER, FELI CASTANEDA, JOSH
         BRISTOL, JOE HOBBS
 14. SILVER CREEK        
           38   57   71   86   88 (102)(103) =   340
         CARL CONFIELD, SCOTT PEARSON, ALEX HAKK, VICTOR TABERSKI, EMIL MOTCYKA,
         TIM WARSON, MARK GRIMALDI
 15. BERTHOUD            
           76   81   90   93   97  (98) (99) =   437
         SETH ANDERSON, KEVIN FOSSEY, CALEB ANDERSON, BRIAN YANNUTZ, ROB
         PERCIVAL, ETHAN GENTERT, GRANT ELWOOD

TEAM SCORES FOR GIRLS
Back to top
(Scoring with seven displacers)

  1. MOUNTAIN VIEW       
            4    5   16   17   18  (36) (54) =    60
         BRIANNE BEEMER, BRANDIE KAVALEC, ASHLYN RHULE, ORIANA BEEMER, MEGAN
         KENNEDY, SARA WILLIAMS, KIM STEFFEN
  2. THOMPSON VALLEY     
            3    9   12   19   23  (24) (33) =    66
         TIANNA HURTADO, BROOKE REGAN, HANNAH PENSACK-RINEHAR, KEATON RAMM,
         LAURA TREMBLAY, SHANNON CONK, ELLEN MICHELSON
  3. GREELEY CENTRAL     
            2    6   15   27   28  (29) (48) =    78
         CASI RECKARD, CHANAE NORDHOFF, KELSEY ANDRADE, TAYLOR BEAN, SHELBY
         KINLUND, CHRISTINA DAVILA, SETPHANIE WANGEMAN
  4. BROOMFIELD          
            8   10   21   22   32  (35) (41) =    93
         BROOKE BOSMAN, LAUREN DECRESCENZO, JENNA CARLSON, HEATHER BOSMAN,
         HOLLY ANDERSENN-VIE, BROOKE STAMPER, MALLORY SESSIONS
  5. NIWOT               
           25   26   34   38   42  (43) (50) =   165
         EMILY LANDBLOM, KYLIE JONES, CHRISTINA PLATT, MEAGAN HORSCH, CLAIRE
         RUNGE, HANNAH STEFFENY, ELIZA REED
  6. SILVER CREEK        
            7   14   46   55   60  (63) (73) =   182
         KELLY KING, COURTNEY ROLANDO, KATIE MONOHAN, JUSTINA LARSEN, KRISTINA
         GOULD, JANELLE KRAMER, CHRISTINE KELSIC
  7. GREELEY WEST        
            1   39   44   49   53  (61) (67) =   186
         KENDRA GERK, ASHLEE SMALLEY, ANGELA REED, SARAH BRUNSON, KINDRA
         CHRISTENSEN, LIZ DOWGIN, STEPHANIE WINDER
  8. STERLING            
           11   37   51   57   78  (82)      =   234
         CAMEON SMITH, ERIKA NICKEL, REGINA KINZIE, LAUREN HOAL, KARA DUDLEY,
         MCKENNA HOUGH
  9. LONGMONT            
           31   40   47   62   76  (83) (84) =   256
         HALEY FESENMEYER, ASHLEY PEPPLER, ANGIE COX, MALLORY MUELLER, ROBIN
         GRABER, BECCA BOSSERT, JANELLE JOHNSON
 10. NORTHRIDGE          
           45   52   56   58   64  (65) (69) =   275
         TESSA LIVERMONT, ALYSSA BERNHARDT, SHALA GIARDINI, NATASHA DEAKINS,
         MICHAELA HERIN, CAROLYN JAMES, EMILY KINNISON
 11. BERTHOUD            
           30   59   68   71   74  (80)      =   302
         HEATHER FISCHER, BREE LAMBERT, REBECCA BURNS, ALLY NOVEL, MOLLY
         ANDERSON, MEGAN BOLTEN
 12. SKYLINE             
           20   66   70   77   85  (86)      =   318
         HALEY MARRIOT, SAM WILD, BRENNAN MCKEE, KATE FRASURE, SPROUSE EMILY,
         AMANDA PREBARICH
 13. WINDSOR             
           13   72   75   79   81            =   320
         LAUREN BOWERS, DESI CUMINDS, KIM MARKHAM, WEST KAELI, BRIDGET KOEHLER

Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com

Back to top

Back to Results Page

Back to Home Page