~ .Foot of The Rockies. ~
150 East Harmony, Unit 2C - Fort Collins, CO - 80525 - 970-377-8005
Hours:  Mon-Fri 10 - 7; Sat  10 - 6; Sun  12 - 5

Andy Myers Invitational
Greeley, Colorado
October 7, 2005

Timing and scoring by Runlimited -- www.footoftherockies.com

Overall Results for Boys , Overall Results for Girls

Team Scores for Boys , Team Scores for Girls

OVERALL RESULTS FOR BOYS

Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                      TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ========================  ====================
    1    1   16:20  5:16   119  TYLER RASMUSSEN           STERLING             
    2    2   16:28  5:18   527  CAMERON CLAYTON           MONARCH              
    3    3   16:33  5:20    21  COX, CHARLIE              POUDRE               
    4    4   16:36  5:21   120  TRAVIS RASMUSSEN          STERLING             
    5    5   16:47  5:24   490  FRODO CARTER              GREELEY WEST         
    6    6   16:56  5:27   566  ANDY EBERHARD             UNIVERSITY HIGH      
    7    7   16:56  5:27   496  JIMMY CANALI              GREELEY WEST         
    8    8   17:01  5:29   139  BRYAN EICHER              BROOMFIELD           
    9    9   17:06  5:30   111  DAVID GOSSETT             SKYLINE              
   10   10   17:06  5:31    97  RYAN CRISP                NORTHRIDGE           
   11   11   17:06  5:31     1  ALARCON, AARON            GREELEY CENTRAL      
   12   12   17:16  5:34   162  SCOTT INGRAM              CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   13   13   17:18  5:35   494  DAN LARSON                GREELEY WEST         
   14   14   17:23  5:36   130  RYAN ROGERS               WINDSOR              
   15   15   17:24  5:36    28  AMBROSICH, JOSEPH         POUDRE               
   16   16   17:24  5:36    25  MANDA, DAMIAN             POUDRE               
   17   17   17:26  5:37   521  BRYCE MOORE               MONARCH              
   18   18   17:27  5:37    41  MUNOZ, COLLIN             POUDRE               
   19   19   17:35  5:40   533  ALEX TURNER               MONARCH              
   20   20   17:36  5:40   140  IAN DONALDSON             BROOMFIELD           
   21        17:41  5:42   550  CURTIS REID               FORT MORGAN          
   22   21   17:44  5:43    27  PIETENPOL, CHASE          POUDRE               
   23   22   17:46  5:44   570  KALEB GREENWOOD           UNIVERSITY HIGH      
   24   23   17:48  5:44    16  WANGEMAN, JOSH            GREELEY CENTRAL      
   25   24   17:49  5:45   141  ANDRE KAISER              BROOMFIELD           
   26   25   17:50  5:45   131  SETH BOTT                 WINDSOR              
   27   26   17:51  5:45    14  SALAZAR, LEONARD          GREELEY CENTRAL      
   28   27   17:51  5:45   571  KYLE GREENWOOD            UNIVERSITY HIGH      
   29   28   17:52  5:45   163  ZACK CONNER               CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   30   29   17:56  5:47   213  HARRIS COLIN              NIWOT                
   31   30   17:59  5:48   495  CAMERON CARTER            GREELEY WEST         
   32   31   18:00  5:48   499  PEDRO LOPEZ               GREELEY WEST         
   33   32   18:01  5:48    92  KEVIN CARLBERG            NORTHRIDGE           
   34   33   18:12  5:52   510  LUCAS BRANDL              MONARCH              
   35   34   18:16  5:53    44  TRE ANASTASIA             FORT COLLINS         
   36   35   18:16  5:53   132  ELDON HALL                WINDSOR              
   37   36   18:16  5:53   121  RYE KNOWLES               STERLING             
   38   37   18:17  5:54   164  CHRIS YORK                CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   39   38   18:19  5:54   504  ANDREW ARCHBOLD           MONARCH              
   40   39   18:22  5:55   535  EVAN WIBER                MONARCH              
   41   40   18:27  5:57    61  DANNY BURLEIGH            FOSSIL RIDGE         
   42   41   18:30  5:58   214  HARRIS KEVIN              NIWOT                
   43   42   18:34  5:59   204  BINNS SCOTT               NIWOT                
   44   43   18:37  6:00    43  COLE, MAX                 FORT COLLINS         
   45   44   18:39  6:00   564  JOEY CASEY                UNIVERSITY HIGH      
   46   45   18:42  6:02   143  TYSON KAISER              BROOMFIELD           
   47   46   18:44  6:02   563  GARRETT CARVER            UNIVERSITY HIGH      
   48   47   18:44  6:02   507  LUCAS CROUCH              MONARCH              
   49   48   18:44  6:02     9  LAMBERT, ADAM             GREELEY CENTRAL      
   50   49   18:46  6:03    62  JUSTIN GALLEGOS           FOSSIL RIDGE         
   51   50   18:46  6:03   205  BRITT TAYLOR              NIWOT                
   52   51   18:47  6:03   500  JEREL TORRES              GREELEY WEST         
   53   52   18:48  6:03   134  TYLER PETERSON            WINDSOR              
   54   53   18:48  6:03   133  MARK PRENGER              WINDSOR              
   55   54   18:49  6:04   122  JOEL HERRERA              STERLING             
   56        18:49  6:04   531  RYAN STRAND               MONARCH              
   57   55   18:52  6:05   202  BENNING TOMMY             NIWOT                
   58   56   18:53  6:05   199  MIKE SCHMIDT              PUEBLO WEST          
   59   57   18:57  6:06    64  SAM COBURN                FOSSIL RIDGE         
   60   58   18:58  6:07    15  STEITZ, ANDY              GREELEY CENTRAL      
   61   59   19:00  6:07   488  RAMIREZ ANGELO            YUMA                 
   62   60   19:00  6:07    53  MAUK, SPENCER             FORT COLLINS         
   63   61   19:01  6:07   491  KYLE SMITH                GREELEY WEST         
   64   62   19:01  6:08   137  ERNEST FREIDRICHSEN       WINDSOR              
   65        19:02  6:08   502  ZACH HEIMBERGER           GREELEY WEST         
   66   63   19:03  6:08   546  TODD SABO                 EATON                
   67   64   19:04  6:08   226  TUCKER PRESTON            NIWOT                
   68   65   19:04  6:09   216  HUFFMAN ADRIEN            NIWOT                
   69   66   19:07  6:10   103  ANDY ASHBY                SKYLINE              
   70   67   19:08  6:10   165  TOM CODY                  CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   71   68   19:09  6:10    66  PETER HAILE               FOSSIL RIDGE         
   72   69   19:09  6:10   542  MIKE LOUSER               EATON                
   73   70   19:10  6:11    67  ETHAN FOORE               FOSSIL RIDGE         
   74   71   19:11  6:11   123  PAUL ALVA                 STERLING             
   75        19:12  6:11   224  SCHULER LUKE              NIWOT                
   76        19:12  6:11   492  SANTOS ADAMSON            GREELEY WEST         
   77   72   19:13  6:11   166  ANDY WHEELER              CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   78   73   19:14  6:12   167  CHRIS HALL                CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   79   74   19:14  6:12    50  KITTELL, BEN              FORT COLLINS         
   80   75   19:15  6:12     3  DARROUGH, CHRIS           GREELEY CENTRAL      
   81   76   19:15  6:12   145  BLAKE  BOEKNER            BROOMFIELD           
   82   77   19:19  6:13    68  NIC MAYROSE               FOSSIL RIDGE         
   83   78   19:21  6:14    87  ANDREW HEBBELMAN          NORTHRIDGE           
   84        19:21  6:14   515  DAN IRELAND               MONARCH              
   85   79   19:22  6:14    89  ERICK CASTILLO-ARTALE     NORTHRIDGE           
   86   80   19:23  6:15   191  MATT DRAKE                PUEBLO WEST          
   87   81   19:26  6:16   573  SAM HUTCHINSON            UNIVERSITY HIGH      
   88   82   19:26  6:16   153  DANIEL BERRY              BROOMFIELD           
   89   83   19:27  6:16   540  COLIN MORT                EATON                
   90   84   19:27  6:16   195  MATT SCANLAN              PUEBLO WEST          
   91        19:28  6:16   524  AARON OLSON               MONARCH              
   92   85   19:28  6:16   136  TRAVIS HALL               WINDSOR              
   93        19:28  6:16   493  CARLOS MARIN              GREELEY WEST         
   94   86   19:29  6:17    63  KYLE MARKEL               FOSSIL RIDGE         
   95   87   19:30  6:17   170  TRENT SMITH               CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   96   88   19:31  6:17    24  HOVER, DAVID              POUDRE               
   97   89   19:31  6:17    58  VINTON, ALEX              FORT COLLINS         
   98   90   19:31  6:17   587  DAVIDSON, GREGORY         LAKEWOOD             
   99   91   19:32  6:18    57  VICK, EMMETT              FORT COLLINS         
  100   92   19:32  6:18   192  ALEX EIMAN                PUEBLO WEST          
  101        19:34  6:18   168  QUINN HOOD                CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  102        19:35  6:18   498  CESAR RODRIGUEZ           GREELEY WEST         
  103   93   19:35  6:19    36  MULCARE, PATRICK          POUDRE               
  104   94   19:38  6:19     7  HANSEN, JACOB             GREELEY CENTRAL      
  105   95   19:38  6:20    91  JARED BRAUCHLER           NORTHRIDGE           
  106   96   19:38  6:20   160  MILES RYAN-TODD           BROOMFIELD           
  107   97   19:39  6:20   596  RUSSEL, MICHAEL   D       LAKEWOOD             
  108   98   19:42  6:21   477  ALGIEN ANDREW             YUMA                 
  109   99   19:42  6:21   194  BRANDON HUNSAKER          PUEBLO WEST          
  110        19:42  6:21   530  TED SIKORA                MONARCH              
  111  100   19:43  6:21   576  JOHN REGAN                UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  112  101   19:44  6:21   544  AARON WICKE               EATON                
  113        19:44  6:21   534  SAM WATSON                MONARCH              
  114  102   19:45  6:22   109  NICK TART                 SKYLINE              
  115        19:45  6:22    20  COLBY, ALEX               POUDRE               
  116        19:45  6:22    69  JARROD GOGOLSKI           FOSSIL RIDGE         
  117  103   19:46  6:22   110  DREW WHITMILL             SKYLINE              
  118  104   19:47  6:22   602  JOHNSON, ZEKE             LAKEWOOD             
  119        19:48  6:23     8  LABONDE, JOE              GREELEY CENTRAL      
  120        19:49  6:23   155  PATRICK STOVALL           BROOMFIELD           
  121  105   19:52  6:24   189  BRIAN KLENKE              PUEBLO WEST          
  122  106   19:52  6:24   592  LEDERHOS, NICHOLAS J      LAKEWOOD             
  123  107   19:53  6:24   106  SETH GOINGS               SKYLINE              
  124  108   19:53  6:24   590  HECHT, JOSHUA   B         LAKEWOOD             
  125        19:54  6:25   520  DJ MOLINARE               MONARCH              
  126        19:54  6:25     6  HALL, JAMES               GREELEY CENTRAL      
  127        19:55  6:25   580  BEN TABER                 UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  128  109   19:55  6:25   114  STAYNER RICHARDS          SKYLINE              
  129  110   19:56  6:25   125  TANNER BOLLERS            STERLING             
  130        19:56  6:25   508  JACOB BECKNER             MONARCH              
  131        19:58  6:26    17  WATSON, MATT              GREELEY CENTRAL      
  132  111   19:58  6:26   104  JERRY COLEMAN-DODSON      SKYLINE              
  133        19:59  6:26   228  YULSMAN SAM               NIWOT                
  134        20:01  6:27   212  FOX RUSSELL               NIWOT                
  135        20:03  6:27   503  ALEX AMUNDSEN             MONARCH              
  136        20:03  6:28   579  COLIN SORENSEN            UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  137  112   20:04  6:28    98  SETH ROBB                 NORTHRIDGE           
  138  113   20:05  6:28   548  LOGAN GUTHRIE             EATON                
  139  114   20:06  6:28    45  COULTER, ERIC             FORT COLLINS         
  140  115   20:06  6:28   591  HILLMAN, STEFEN   A       LAKEWOOD             
  141  116   20:07  6:29   545  MAT MATHIASON             EATON                
  142        20:11  6:30   148  EVAN SLATER               BROOMFIELD           
  143        20:11  6:30   147  BENJAMIN HAYDEN           BROOMFIELD           
  144        20:12  6:30    33  OLSEN, ZACH               POUDRE               
  145        20:15  6:31    34  VASSEL, JOSEPH            POUDRE               
  146        20:15  6:32   526  REEVE PORTER              MONARCH              
  147        20:20  6:33    70  NATHAN FOORE              FOSSIL RIDGE         
  148        20:21  6:33   169  RAUL CANO                 CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  149        20:21  6:33    65  WINSLOW PEEK              FOSSIL RIDGE         
  150        20:24  6:34   574  JORDAN KEMME              UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  151  117   20:24  6:34   588  GORRELL, ALEXANDER    E   LAKEWOOD             
  152        20:26  6:35   572  CODY HUPP                 UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  153  118   20:30  6:36   124  JARED LENOX               STERLING             
  154        20:31  6:36    18  ZUCKER, ANDY              GREELEY CENTRAL      
  155        20:31  6:37   102  JOE ACCOUNTIUS            SKYLINE              
  156        20:33  6:37    46  FENN, ALEX                FORT COLLINS         
  157  119   20:38  6:39   479  DIAZ GARSAIN              YUMA                 
  158        20:38  6:39   115  ERIC SODJA                SKYLINE              
  159        20:39  6:39   514  MICHAEL CIAGLO            MONARCH              
  160        20:39  6:39   211  EVERETT JAKE              NIWOT                
  161        20:39  6:39    31  HALBICH, CHRIS            POUDRE               
  162        20:42  6:40    32  MURRAY, DOUGLAS           POUDRE               
  163        20:43  6:40   112  DAVID HORNBAKER           SKYLINE              
  164  120   20:43  6:41   478  COUGHLIN JUSTIN           YUMA                 
  165        20:44  6:41   172  JEREMY RICH               CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  166        20:44  6:41   174  MICHAEL WRIGHTSTONE       CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  167        20:45  6:41   559  SEAN ASMUSSEN             UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  168        20:46  6:41    71  RILEY DENGLER             FOSSIL RIDGE         
  169        20:47  6:42    11  MCFADDEN, JEFF            GREELEY CENTRAL      
  170        20:48  6:42   525  TRAVIS PENCE              MONARCH              
  171        20:49  6:42    72  DAVID MCCLELLAND          FOSSIL RIDGE         
  172        20:50  6:43    23  DOYLE, ANTHONY            POUDRE               
  173        20:51  6:43   173  RUSSELL SENSER            CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  174        20:54  6:44    75  NICK MURRAY               FOSSIL RIDGE         
  175        20:55  6:44   506  WILL ARMIJO               MONARCH              
  176        20:57  6:45   208  COFFEY TYLER              NIWOT                
  177        20:57  6:45   578  JOSEPH SHOEMAKER          UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  178  121   20:59  6:46   101  ZACK ROBB                 NORTHRIDGE           
  179        21:00  6:46   185  IAN MCCANDLESS            CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  180        21:06  6:48   594  MCDONALD, KYLE   J        LAKEWOOD             
  181        21:08  6:48    76  KEVIN HOWARD              FOSSIL RIDGE         
  182        21:10  6:49   150  EVERETT WARNER            BROOMFIELD           
  183        21:11  6:49    42  MOHR, JOHN                POUDRE               
  184        21:13  6:50    54  MISKIMINS, ELI            FORT COLLINS         
  185        21:18  6:52   152  WALT BECKER               BROOMFIELD           
  186        21:19  6:52   107  NICK SCHIEDIES            SKYLINE              
  187        21:19  6:52    77  ALEX VASQUEZ              FOSSIL RIDGE         
  188        21:20  6:52    49  JORDAN, NICK              FORT COLLINS         
  189        21:21  6:53    73  ERIC ANDERSON             FOSSIL RIDGE         
  190        21:25  6:54   171  JOEY PELZ                 CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  191        21:27  6:55   118  JEFFERY RADEMACHER        SKYLINE              
  192  122   21:29  6:55   190  MATT MINNICK              PUEBLO WEST          
  193        21:30  6:56   105  MARC DVORAK               SKYLINE              
  194        21:34  6:57    78  SCOTT SALISBURY           FOSSIL RIDGE         
  195        21:35  6:57    39  BAROCH, BEN               POUDRE               
  196        21:37  6:58   585  CHRISTIANSEN, MICHAEL     LAKEWOOD             
  197  123   21:38  6:58   484  RAMIREZ BENNY             YUMA                 
  198  124   21:38  6:58   480  EMERSON TREY              YUMA                 
  199        21:39  6:58   129  MOISES RENTERIA           STERLING             
  200        21:39  6:58   516  CHRIS JACKMAN             MONARCH              
  201        21:41  6:59   532  TRAVIS TALARIC            MONARCH              
  202        21:41  6:59   156  TRAVIS WERBELOW           BROOMFIELD           
  203        21:42  7:00   561  MITCH BOGRETT             UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  204        21:45  7:00   575  JASON LIGHTFOOT           UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  205        21:48  7:01    47  FOGG, DARREN              FORT COLLINS         
  206        21:48  7:01   577  JAKE RHOTON               UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  207        21:49  7:02   635  KIENIE, DANIEL            MONARCH              
  208        21:49  7:02     4  DIEBOLD, JUSTIN           GREELEY CENTRAL      
  209        21:50  7:02   523  SETH O'BRIEN              MONARCH              
  210  125   21:51  7:02   541  NATE TROWBRIDGE           EATON                
  211        21:52  7:03   518  JAME LEE                  MONARCH              
  212        21:54  7:03   138  THOMAS FONTAINE           WINDSOR              
  213        21:54  7:03   562  LEIF CARLSON              UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  214        21:57  7:04   116  ELI WALKER                SKYLINE              
  215        21:57  7:04   108  MARC SMITH                SKYLINE              
  216        22:01  7:06     5  GIESICK, DUSTIN           GREELEY CENTRAL      
  217        22:03  7:06    48  IYER, GEOFF               FORT COLLINS         
  218        22:05  7:07   593  MAJEUNE-FAGEN, MATTHEW B  LAKEWOOD             
  219        22:06  7:07   505  PHILLIP ARMIJO            MONARCH              
  220        22:06  7:07   127  KYLE FRITZLER             STERLING             
  221        22:07  7:07   220  MATHEWS MAX               NIWOT                
  222        22:08  7:08    79  TED SCOUFIS               FOSSIL RIDGE         
  223        22:09  7:08   154  EVERETT DAVIS             BROOMFIELD           
  224        22:09  7:08    56  TROZAN, PAUL              FORT COLLINS         
  225        22:17  7:11   198  BRANDON SCHAFFER          PUEBLO WEST          
  226        22:23  7:13   196  ALEC ARANDA               PUEBLO WEST          
  227        22:34  7:16    22  DAVIS, JOHN               POUDRE               
  228        22:36  7:17   582  BLACK, IAN J              LAKEWOOD             
  229        22:36  7:17    38  WILLIAMS, BRETT           POUDRE               
  230        22:41  7:19   601  ZHANG, PETER   L          LAKEWOOD             
  231        22:43  7:19    59  WEBB, ANDREW              FORT COLLINS         
  232        22:46  7:20    10  LIMONES, MICHAEL          GREELEY CENTRAL      
  233        22:49  7:21   158  SETH DANNER               BROOMFIELD           
  234        22:51  7:22   497  JEREMY SCHIESTEL          GREELEY WEST         
  235        22:52  7:22   586  COOPER, JARED   M         LAKEWOOD             
  236        22:59  7:24    60  NASH, DANIEL              FORT COLLINS         
  237        23:03  7:26   222  PERRY GREGORY             NIWOT                
  238        23:04  7:26    40  DEATONN, MAX              POUDRE               
  239        23:07  7:27   529  TIM RUSSELL               MONARCH              
  240        23:08  7:27    80  DAN NEGRON                FOSSIL RIDGE         
  241        23:11  7:28   206  CHOKRAN COLE              NIWOT                
  242        23:12  7:29   113  AUSTIN ABENDSCHEIN        SKYLINE              
  243        23:13  7:29   558  KYLE ALEXANDER            UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  244        23:23  7:32   549  BRYCE THOMPSON            EATON                
  245        23:24  7:32   175  MIKEL COLLETTE            CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  246        23:30  7:34   178  MURTAZA NAQVI             CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  247        23:37  7:36   183  BLAKE LOVELL              CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  248        23:39  7:37   219  MARKHAM MATHEW            NIWOT                
  249        23:41  7:38    96  ROBERT STEPHENS           NORTHRIDGE           
  250        23:49  7:40   193  ED ENCINIAS               PUEBLO WEST          
  251        23:52  7:41   598  SPENCER, JONATHAN   C     LAKEWOOD             
  252        23:52  7:41   595  POLLMILLER, JUSTIN   M    LAKEWOOD             
  253        23:54  7:42   157  BLAKE FORLAND             BROOMFIELD           
  254        24:01  7:44   560  KYLE BEAN                 UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  255        24:02  7:44   568  RYAN ESTERICK             UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  256        24:08  7:46   607  ANDRES RIGIO              LAKEWOOD             
  257        24:10  7:47   184  DAVID SHIN                CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  258        24:28  7:53   513  BEN FRASER                MONARCH              
  259        24:29  7:53   512  IAN FARROW                MONARCH              
  260        25:10  8:06    19  BUCHELE-COLLINS, MICAH    POUDRE               
  261        25:11  8:07   100  THOMAS DUNEGAN            NORTHRIDGE           
  262        25:12  8:07   221  NEIS PETER                NIWOT                
  263  126   25:16  8:08   483  MEKELBURG CODY            YUMA                 
  264        25:24  8:11   197  DYLAN GRAY                PUEBLO WEST          
  265        25:33  8:14    84  BRYAN RICE                FOSSIL RIDGE         
  266        25:45  8:18   581  KRIS TRACHOO              UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  267        25:52  8:20   176  PARKER GRIGGS             CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  268        26:04  8:24    82  JORDAN KOVACK             FOSSIL RIDGE         
  269        26:09  8:25   117  DANIEL NORRIS             SKYLINE              
  270        26:21  8:29    81  ADAM HAILE                FOSSIL RIDGE         
  271        26:38  8:35   182  RICHARD SENSER            CHEROKEE TRAIL       
  272        27:17  8:47   519  KYLE LIZAKOWSKI           MONARCH              
  273        27:38  8:54   569  OWEN FRASER               UNIVERSITY HIGH      
  274        27:43  8:56    90  J. ALEX DIAZ              NORTHRIDGE           
  275        27:59  9:01     2  ALKIRE, DAVID             GREELEY CENTRAL      
  276        29:11  9:24   597  SCHMIDT, ZAK   T          LAKEWOOD             
  277        29:45  9:35    94  NICHOLAS SAKALA           NORTHRIDGE           
  278        34:27 11:06   180  JAMES FAUST               CHEROKEE TRAIL       


OVERALL RESULTS FOR GIRLS

Back to top

OVERALL & SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM ========== ===== ==== ==== ======================== ==================== 1 1 19:12 6:11 234 KINTZLEY, DENISE POUDRE 2 2 19:24 6:15 425 KENDRA GERK GREELEY WEST 3 3 19:28 6:16 472 KELLY WATERS MONARCH 4 4 19:34 6:18 263 RECKARD, CASI GREELEY CENTRAL 5 5 19:52 6:24 375 KELCI JOHNSTON PUEBLO WEST 6 6 20:04 6:28 342 BROOKE BOSMAN BROOMFIELD 7 7 20:11 6:30 341 LAUREN DECRESCENZO BROOMFIELD 8 8 20:18 6:32 261 NORDHOFF, CHANAE GREELEY CENTRAL 9 9 20:27 6:35 329 CAMERON SMITH STERLING 10 10 20:32 6:37 552 BRITTANI BORDEN EATON 11 11 20:35 6:38 335 LAUREN BOWERS WINDSOR 12 12 20:37 6:38 252 ANDRADE, KELSEY GREELEY CENTRAL 13 13 20:38 6:39 609 BEGEJ, ANASTASIA K LAKEWOOD 14 14 20:38 6:39 455 JESSIE MANN MONARCH 15 15 20:46 6:41 471 LINDSAY WARNER MONARCH 16 16 20:47 6:42 423 ASHLEY SMALLEY GREELEY WEST 17 17 20:53 6:44 280 HEENEY, RACHEL FORT COLLINS 18 18 20:53 6:44 270 KURTZ, ERIN FORT COLLINS 19 19 20:57 6:45 343 HEATHER BOSMAN BROOMFIELD 20 20 21:04 6:47 628 PIERSON, JANELLE R LAKEWOOD 21 21 21:10 6:49 397 LANDBLOM EMILY NIWOT 22 22 21:12 6:50 344 JENNA CARLSON BROOMFIELD 23 23 21:14 6:50 555 KYRA CYPHERS EATON 24 24 21:19 6:52 253 BEAN, TAYLOR GREELEY CENTRAL 25 25 21:21 6:53 328 HALEY MARRIOTT SKYLINE 26 26 21:25 6:54 259 KINLUND, SHELBY GREELEY CENTRAL 27 27 21:38 6:58 458 KELSY MOORE MONARCH 28 28 21:42 6:59 345 HOLLY ANDERSEN-VIE BROOMFIELD 29 29 21:43 7:00 392 JONES KYLIE NIWOT 30 30 21:47 7:01 406 RUNGE CLAIRE NIWOT 31 31 21:49 7:02 266 WANGEMAN, STEPH GREELEY CENTRAL 32 32 21:53 7:03 240 KINTZLEY,COLLEEN POUDRE 33 33 21:54 7:03 404 PLATT CHRISTINA NIWOT 34 34 21:55 7:04 438 AUDIE BALUE MONARCH 35 35 21:57 7:04 278 HALL, TAYLOR FORT COLLINS 36 21:58 7:04 414 GRAUBERGER AMANDA YUMA 37 36 21:58 7:05 456 MEGAN MCCARTHY MONARCH 38 37 22:03 7:06 244 EGGLESTON, GRACE POUDRE 39 38 22:05 7:07 255 DAVILA, CHRISTINA GREELEY CENTRAL 40 39 22:06 7:07 426 ANGELA REED GREELEY WEST 41 40 22:06 7:07 616 HOFFMANN, LIEN LAKEWOOD 42 41 22:09 7:08 346 MALLORY SESSIONS BROOMFIELD 43 42 22:10 7:08 474 ALICIA PAZIK UNIVERSITY HIGH 44 43 22:10 7:08 551 MAKAYLA HENEGER UNIVERSITY HIGH 45 44 22:11 7:09 620 KALLHOFF, NATALIE E LAKEWOOD 46 45 22:11 7:09 473 ALLIE WILBER MONARCH 47 46 22:11 7:09 390 HORSCH MEGAN NIWOT 48 47 22:12 7:09 408 STEFFEY HANNAH NIWOT 49 48 22:20 7:12 382 DIXON KRISTINA NIWOT 50 49 22:21 7:12 419 SARAH BRUNSON GREELEY WEST 51 50 22:22 7:12 553 KAYLA FERGUSON EATON 52 51 22:23 7:13 233 HAJOST, GLEN POUDRE 53 52 22:27 7:14 373 SHALANA GRAY PUEBLO WEST 54 53 22:29 7:15 347 KAYLA EHRK BROOMFIELD 55 54 22:30 7:15 246 KOHNEN, TAYA POUDRE 56 55 22:31 7:15 287 ROUILLARD, ANNA FORT COLLINS 57 56 22:34 7:16 374 MICHELE HERRERA PUEBLO WEST 58 57 22:36 7:17 318 TESSA LIVERMONT NORTHRIDGE 59 22:44 7:19 294 KARA KERSCHEN FOSSIL RIDGE 60 58 22:44 7:19 489 ALYX JOHNSON UNIVERSITY HIGH 61 22:51 7:22 258 KEISER, LAUREN GREELEY CENTRAL 62 22:54 7:23 450 TAYLOR KENNEDY MONARCH 63 22:57 7:24 262 PAUL, SARAH GREELEY CENTRAL 64 59 23:03 7:25 331 LAUREN HOAL STERLING 65 60 23:06 7:27 298 ALYSSA BERNHARDT NORTHRIDGE 66 23:09 7:27 386 HANSEN CHLOE NIWOT 67 61 23:11 7:28 330 ERIKA NICKEL STERLING 68 23:11 7:28 348 KRISTEN OBENCHAIN BROOMFIELD 69 23:12 7:28 352 EILEEN YUSKEWICH BROOMFIELD 70 62 23:18 7:30 238 GATHRIGHT, KATIE POUDRE 71 63 23:21 7:31 312 NATASHA DEAKINS NORTHRIDGE 72 64 23:24 7:32 600 BIANCA SANCHEZ UNIVERSITY HIGH 73 65 23:25 7:33 271 CAIN, CARLY FORT COLLINS 74 23:29 7:34 445 SAMANTHA FROMME MONARCH 75 23:30 7:34 465 ALLYSSA ROONEY MONARCH 76 66 23:32 7:35 608 ACOSTA, MONICA M LAKEWOOD 77 67 23:36 7:36 291 THOMAS, WHITNEY FORT COLLINS 78 23:36 7:36 453 ERIN ROONEY MONARCH 79 68 23:38 7:37 306 LAUREN ARCHIBEQUE NORTHRIDGE 80 69 23:42 7:38 309 MICHAELA HERIN NORTHRIDGE 81 70 23:42 7:38 229 RAQUEL KATO UNIVERSITY HIGH 82 23:44 7:39 268 ZUCKER, RACHEL GREELEY CENTRAL 83 23:48 7:40 353 KELSEY KENT BROOMFIELD 84 23:51 7:41 269 ZWIEBEL, ILANA GREELEY CENTRAL 85 71 23:53 7:41 321 BRENNAN MCKEE SKYLINE 86 72 23:53 7:42 302 EMILY KINNISON NORTHRIDGE 87 23:55 7:42 379 CARLSON ERIKA NIWOT 88 23:58 7:43 260 MCNAMARA, KAYLA GREELEY CENTRAL 89 73 23:59 7:43 242 MARCO, AMY POUDRE 90 74 24:00 7:44 434 KINDRA CHRISTENSEN GREELEY WEST 91 75 24:02 7:45 420 ELIZABETH DAWGIN GREELEY WEST 92 76 24:03 7:45 327 SAMANTHA WILD SKYLINE 93 24:04 7:45 436 JAMIE ALBRIGHT MONARCH 94 24:04 7:45 454 MAGGIE SHANNAHAN MONARCH 95 24:05 7:45 469 LAURA SHANAHAN MONARCH 96 24:05 7:45 467 SARAH JANE SEIFERT MONARCH 97 24:05 7:46 463 ANNA RIEDER MONARCH 98 77 24:07 7:46 612 CRISMAN, CORA A LAKEWOOD 99 78 24:13 7:48 611 COSTELOW, CECILIA J LAKEWOOD 100 79 24:15 7:49 538 KAYLEE CARLSON UNIVERSITY HIGH 101 24:19 7:50 351 CAROLYN DIETZ BROOMFIELD 102 24:19 7:50 442 ROSA CALABRESE MONARCH 103 80 24:22 7:51 537 LIZZY BRIGHI UNIVERSITY HIGH 104 81 24:23 7:51 432 STEPHANIE WINDER GREELEY WEST 105 24:28 7:53 257 HUTCHINSON, ELLIE GREELEY CENTRAL 106 24:29 7:53 267 WRIGHT, MALLORY GREELEY CENTRAL 107 24:29 7:53 412 YIE AMY NIWOT 108 24:30 7:53 264 ROSE, TIFFANY GREELEY CENTRAL 109 82 24:30 7:54 188 ADRIAN COOLEY PUEBLO WEST 110 83 24:33 7:54 364 KATIANA JONES CHEROKEE TRAIL 111 24:33 7:55 451 AMANDA LEASE MONARCH 112 84 24:34 7:55 316 SHALA GIARDINI NORTHRIDGE 113 24:34 7:55 300 CAROLYN JAMES NORTHRIDGE 114 85 24:35 7:55 337 KIM MARKHAM WINDSOR 115 24:39 7:56 614 FESSENDEN, NICOLE L LAKEWOOD 116 24:40 7:57 439 NATALIE BENNETT MONARCH 117 24:41 7:57 443 BROOKE COMMANDER MONARCH 118 24:44 7:58 250 GORIS, LINDSEY POUDRE 119 86 24:46 7:59 336 DESIREE CUMINGS WINDSOR 120 24:47 7:59 251 HAYES, ANDREA POUDRE 121 87 24:49 8:00 323 KATE FRASURE SKYLINE 122 88 24:50 8:00 332 REGINA KINZIE STERLING 123 24:51 8:00 230 DECRESCENTIS, ANNA POUDRE 124 24:53 8:01 304 HOLLY GEISICK NORTHRIDGE 125 24:59 8:03 422 TIFFANY PIRERA GREELEY WEST 126 25:01 8:03 617 HOFSETZ, XIMENNA C LAKEWOOD 127 25:01 8:04 446 SARAH GRAYBILL MONARCH 128 25:02 8:04 241 LANCIOTTI, ELIZABETH POUDRE 129 89 25:03 8:04 333 KARA DUDLEY STERLING 130 90 25:05 8:05 340 BRIDGET KOEHLER WINDSOR 131 25:07 8:05 245 KINTZLEY, SUSAN POUDRE 132 91 25:13 8:07 289 TANCIK, TAYLOR FORT COLLINS 133 25:13 8:07 256 HANSEN, ALYSSA GREELEY CENTRAL 134 25:14 8:08 449 CARRIE KETH MONARCH 135 92 25:15 8:08 372 KELSEY GOETTEL PUEBLO WEST 136 25:16 8:08 239 GEDRATH-SMITH, ANYA POUDRE 137 25:21 8:10 536 JACKIE ARGUELLO UNIVERSITY HIGH 138 93 25:21 8:10 366 CHERYL SENSER CHEROKEE TRAIL 139 94 25:23 8:11 369 RACHEL RODRIGUEZ CHEROKEE TRAIL 140 25:29 8:12 308 LILIANA ALARCON NORTHRIDGE 141 25:32 8:14 293 WILSON, PAIGE FORT COLLINS 142 25:34 8:14 383 ECHSNER SARAH NIWOT 143 25:34 8:14 277 GUADAGNOLI, JACKIE FORT COLLINS 144 95 25:37 8:15 338 KAELI WEST WINDSOR 145 25:37 8:15 295 CASSIE BURGESS FOSSIL RIDGE 146 96 25:40 8:16 367 ALYSSA CHAVEZ CHEROKEE TRAIL 147 25:42 8:17 356 ANNA SPENCER BROOMFIELD 148 25:44 8:17 395 KLEVDAL JORDAN NIWOT 149 97 25:51 8:19 365 JENNI RODRIGUEZ CHEROKEE TRAIL 150 25:51 8:20 407 SCANES-WOLFE AMY NIWOT 151 25:52 8:20 384 FLOYD LAUREN NIWOT 152 25:54 8:21 441 JULIANNA BURILL MONARCH 153 25:59 8:22 631 WARD, CHRISTINA N LAKEWOOD 154 26:01 8:23 627 PAPAZIAN, SOSI C LAKEWOOD 155 98 26:03 8:23 325 EMILY SPROUSE SKYLINE 156 99 26:04 8:24 320 STEPHANIE BODDIGER SKYLINE 157 26:04 8:24 448 ALYSE KEHLER MONARCH 158 26:05 8:24 427 GABY NAGY GREELEY WEST 159 26:18 8:28 460 KIRSTEN NELSON MONARCH 160 26:19 8:29 265 SHERMAN, CARA GREELEY CENTRAL 161 26:20 8:29 428 LAREN STEPHENS GREELEY WEST 162 26:27 8:31 470 LAUREN SHERMAN B MONARCH 163 26:32 8:33 430 RACHEL SPENCE GREELEY WEST 164 100 26:36 8:34 370 BRITTANY LUCKY CHEROKEE TRAIL 165 26:36 8:34 431 ALEXANDRA LEHNERT GREELEY WEST 166 26:37 8:34 282 KENT, LEAH FORT COLLINS 167 26:38 8:35 274 CUMMINGS, MANDY FORT COLLINS 168 26:39 8:35 301 CATINA SHOEMAKER NORTHRIDGE 169 26:39 8:35 539 LUCY GUYVER UNIVERSITY HIGH 170 26:40 8:35 314 SARA ROE NORTHRIDGE 171 26:41 8:36 249 GILSDORF, ANNELISE POUDRE 172 26:51 8:39 235 MCCAHAN,ELIZABETH POUDRE 173 101 26:51 8:39 554 KELSIE PENDLEY EATON 174 27:06 8:44 281 HULTGREN, JULIA FORT COLLINS 175 27:09 8:45 355 JESSICA WILKERSON BROOMFIELD 176 27:13 8:46 466 ANNA SCHUBERT MONARCH 177 27:14 8:46 421 SARAH BELL GREELEY WEST 178 27:15 8:47 410 TUCKER LINDSEY NIWOT 179 27:15 8:47 459 KAITE NASIATKA MONARCH 180 27:19 8:48 409 TUCKER COURTNEY NIWOT 181 27:24 8:49 357 ASHLEE ALBO BROOMFIELD 182 27:43 8:55 400 MILLER LAUREN NIWOT 183 27:49 8:57 418 SAXTON SHELBY YUMA 184 27:55 8:59 276 GARFINKEL, ANDREA FORT COLLINS 185 27:59 9:01 284 LAMIA, TRISH FORT COLLINS 186 28:00 9:01 272 CHRONOPOULOS, CAROLINE FORT COLLINS 187 28:03 9:02 433 HANNAH WIEDEMAN GREELEY WEST 188 102 28:05 9:03 319 AMANDA PREBARICH SKYLINE 189 103 28:11 9:05 556 GRACE KEIRNES EATON 190 28:11 9:05 462 MALLORY PEARSON MONARCH 191 28:19 9:07 452 LESHELLE LENCIONI MONARCH 192 28:26 9:10 311 NATALIE RIDDLE NORTHRIDGE 193 28:27 9:10 303 HANNAH SINWELL NORTHRIDGE 194 28:32 9:11 315 SARIAH VAN DUREN NORTHRIDGE 195 28:46 9:16 360 ERIN MCNARY BROOMFIELD 196 28:56 9:19 361 BRIDGET NORMAN BROOMFIELD 197 29:09 9:23 424 STEPHANIE RAMIREZ GREELEY WEST 198 29:27 9:29 297 AMANDA BOLLIG FOSSIL RIDGE 199 29:30 9:30 468 BRITTANY SEYOEL MONARCH 200 29:36 9:32 415 FRICKE SHAYLA YUMA 201 29:36 9:32 440 ELIZA BRENNAN MONARCH 202 29:37 9:32 237 CHRISTMAN, KATHERIN POUDRE 203 29:40 9:33 254 BLASHOCK, STELLA GREELEY CENTRAL 204 29:57 9:39 279 HANKS, ERIKA FORT COLLINS 205 104 30:14 9:44 371 LYNNE MCMAHAN PUEBLO WEST 206 30:28 9:49 275 DEBONTE, SARAH FORT COLLINS 207 30:40 9:52 273 CHRONOPOULOS, CLAIRE FORT COLLINS 208 30:54 9:57 429 KIM BARTELS GREELEY WEST 209 31:34 10:10 322 JAMIE ASHBY SKYLINE

TEAM SCORING FOR BOYS

Back to top
   1.  POUDRE              
            3   15   16   18   22  (96)  (103)  =   74      
         COX, CHARLIE , AMBROSICH, JOSEPH , MANDA, DAMIAN , MUNOZ, COLLIN ,
         PIETENPOL, CHASE , HOVER, DAVID , MULCARE, PATRICK 
   2.  GREELEY WEST        
            5    7   13   31   32  (52)  (63)  =   88      
         FRODO CARTER , JIMMY CANALI , DAN LARSON , CAMERON CARTER ,
         PEDRO LOPEZ , JEREL TORRES , KYLE SMITH 
   3.  MONARCH             
            2   17   19   34   39  (40)  (48)  =  111      
         CAMERON CLAYTON , BRYCE MOORE , ALEX TURNER , LUCAS BRANDL ,
         ANDREW ARCHBOLD , EVAN WIBER , LUCAS CROUCH 
   4.  UNIVERSITY HIGH     
            6   23   28   45   47  (87)  (111)  =  149      
         ANDY EBERHARD , KALEB GREENWOOD , KYLE GREENWOOD , JOEY CASEY ,
         GARRETT CARVER , SAM HUTCHINSON , JOHN REGAN 
   5.  GREELEY CENTRAL     
           11   24   27   49   60  (80)  (104)  =  171      
         ALARCON, AARON , WANGEMAN, JOSH , SALAZAR, LEONARD , LAMBERT, ADAM ,
         STEITZ, ANDY , DARROUGH, CHRIS , HANSEN, JACOB 
   6.  STERLING            
            1    4   37   55   74  (129)  (153)  =  171      
         TYLER RASMUSSEN , TRAVIS RASMUSSEN , RYE KNOWLES , JOEL HERRERA ,
         PAUL ALVA , TANNER BOLLERS , JARED LENOX 
   7.  BROOMFIELD          
            8   20   25   46   81  (88)  (106)  =  180      
         BRYAN EICHER , IAN DONALDSON , ANDRE KAISER , TYSON KAISER ,
         BLAKE  BOEKNER , DANIEL BERRY , MILES RYAN-TODD 
   8.  WINDSOR             
           14   26   36   53   54  (64)  (92)  =  183      
         RYAN ROGERS , SETH BOTT , ELDON HALL , TYLER PETERSON , MARK PRENGER ,
         ERNEST FREIDRICHSEN , TRAVIS HALL 
   9.  NIWOT               
           30   42   43   51   57  (67)  (68)  =  223      
         HARRIS COLIN , HARRIS KEVIN , BINNS SCOTT , BRITT TAYLOR ,
         BENNING TOMMY , TUCKER PRESTON , HUFFMAN ADRIEN 
  10.  CHEROKEE TRAIL      
           12   29   38   70   77  (78)  (95)  =  226      
         SCOTT INGRAM                   , ZACK CONNER                    ,
         CHRIS YORK                     , TOM CODY                       ,
         ANDY WHEELER  , CHRIS HALL                     , TRENT SMITH 
  11.  FOSSIL RIDGE        
           41   50   59   71   73  (82)  (94)  =  294      
         DANNY BURLEIGH , JUSTIN GALLEGOS , SAM COBURN , PETER HAILE ,
         ETHAN FOORE , NIC MAYROSE , KYLE MARKEL 
  12.  NORTHRIDGE          
           10   33   83   85  105  (137)  (178)  =  316      
         RYAN CRISP , KEVIN CARLBERG , ANDREW HEBBELMAN , ERICK CASTILLO-ARTALE
         , JARED BRAUCHLER , SETH ROBB , ZACK ROBB 
  13.  FORT COLLINS        
           35   44   62   79   97  (99)  (139)  =  317      
         TRE ANASTASIA , COLE, MAX , MAUK, SPENCER , KITTELL, BEN ,
         VINTON, ALEX , VICK, EMMETT , COULTER, ERIC 
  14.  SKYLINE             
            9   69  114  117  123  (128)  (132)  =  432      
         DAVID GOSSETT , ANDY ASHBY , NICK TART , DREW WHITMILL , SETH GOINGS ,
         STAYNER RICHARDS , JERRY COLEMAN-DODSON 
  15.  PUEBLO WEST         
           58   86   90  100  109  (121)  (192)  =  443      
         MIKE SCHMIDT , MATT DRAKE , MATT SCANLAN , ALEX EIMAN ,
         BRANDON HUNSAKER , BRIAN KLENKE , MATT MINNICK 
  16.  EATON               
           66   72   89  112  138  (141)  (210)  =  477      
         TODD SABO , MIKE LOUSER , COLIN MORT , AARON WICKE , LOGAN GUTHRIE ,
         MAT MATHIASON , NATE TROWBRIDGE 
  17.  LAKEWOOD            
           98  107  118  122  124  (140)  (151)  =  569      
         DAVIDSON, GREGORY , RUSSEL, MICHAEL   D , JOHNSON, ZEKE ,
         LEDERHOS, NICHOLAS J , HECHT, JOSHUA   B , HILLMAN, STEFEN   A ,
         GORRELL, ALEXANDER    E 
  18.  YUMA                
           61  108  157  164  197  (198)  (263)  =  687      
         RAMIREZ ANGELO , ALGIEN ANDREW , DIAZ GARSAIN , COUGHLIN JUSTIN ,
         RAMIREZ BENNY , EMERSON TREY , MEKELBURG CODY 


TEAM SCORES FOR GIRLS
Back to top
   1.  GREELEY CENTRAL     
            4    8   12   24   26  (31)  (39)  =   74      
         RECKARD, CASI , NORDHOFF, CHANAE , ANDRADE, KELSEY , BEAN, TAYLOR ,
         KINLUND, SHELBY , WANGEMAN, STEPH , DAVILA, CHRISTINA 
   2.  BROOMFIELD          
            6    7   19   22   28  (42)  (54)  =   82      
         BROOKE BOSMAN , LAUREN DECRESCENZO , HEATHER BOSMAN , JENNA CARLSON ,
         HOLLY  ANDERSEN-VIE , MALLORY SESSIONS , KAYLA EHRK 
   3.  MONARCH             
            3   14   15   27   34  (37)  (46)  =   93      
         KELLY WATERS , JESSIE MANN , LINDSAY WARNER , KELSY MOORE ,
         AUDIE BALUE , MEGAN MCCARTHY , ALLIE WILBER 
   4.  NIWOT               
           21   29   30   33   47  (48)  (49)  =  160      
         LANDBLOM EMILY , JONES KYLIE , RUNGE CLAIRE , PLATT CHRISTINA ,
         HORSCH MEGAN , STEFFEY HANNAH , DIXON KRISTINA 
   5.  POUDRE              
            1   32   38   52   55  (70)  (89)  =  178      
         KINTZLEY, DENISE , KINTZLEY,COLLEEN , EGGLESTON, GRACE , HAJOST, GLEN ,
         KOHNEN, TAYA , GATHRIGHT, KATIE , MARCO, AMY 
   6.  LAKEWOOD            
           13   20   41   45   76  (98)  (99)  =  195      
         BEGEJ, ANASTASIA   K , PIERSON, JANELLE   R , HOFFMANN, LIEN ,
         KALLHOFF, NATALIE   E , ACOSTA, MONICA   M , CRISMAN, CORA A ,
         COSTELOW, CECILIA   J 
   7.  GREELEY WEST        
            2   16   40   50   90  (91)  (104)  =  198      
         KENDRA GERK , ASHLEY SMALLEY , ANGELA REED , SARAH BRUNSON ,
         KINDRA CHRISTENSEN , ELIZABETH DAWGIN , STEPHANIE WINDER 
   8.  FORT COLLINS        
           17   18   35   56   73  (77)  (132)  =  199      
         HEENEY, RACHEL , KURTZ, ERIN , HALL, TAYLOR , ROUILLARD, ANNA ,
         CAIN, CARLY , THOMAS, WHITNEY , TANCIK, TAYLOR 
   9.  UNIVERSITY HIGH     
           43   44   60   72   81  (100)  (103)  =  300      
         ALICIA PAZIK , MAKAYLA HENEGER , ALYX JOHNSON , BIANCA SANCHEZ ,
         RAQUEL KATO , KAYLEE CARLSON , LIZZY BRIGHI 
  10.  NORTHRIDGE          
           58   65   71   79   80  (86)  (112)  =  353      
         TESSA LIVERMONT , ALYSSA BERNHARDT , NATASHA DEAKINS ,
         LAUREN ARCHIBEQUE , MICHAELA HERIN , EMILY KINNISON , SHALA GIARDINI 
  11.  PUEBLO WEST         
            5   53   57  109  135  (205)  =  359      
         KELCI JOHNSTON , SHALANA GRAY , MICHELE HERRERA , ADRIAN COOLEY ,
         KELSEY GOETTEL , LYNNE MCMAHAN 
  12.  STERLING            
            9   64   67  122  129  =  391      
         CAMERON SMITH ,  LAUREN HOAL ,  ERIKA NICKEL , REGINA KINZIE ,
         KARA DUDLEY 
  13.  EATON               
           10   23   51  173  189  =  446      
         BRITTANI BORDEN , KYRA CYPHERS , KAYLA FERGUSON , KELSIE PENDLEY ,
         GRACE KEIRNES 
  14.  SKYLINE             
           25   85   92  121  155  (156)  (188)  =  478      
         HALEY MARRIOTT , BRENNAN MCKEE , SAMANTHA WILD , KATE FRASURE ,
         EMILY SPROUSE , STEPHANIE BODDIGER , AMANDA PREBARICH 
  15.  WINDSOR             
           11  114  119  130  144  =  518      
         LAUREN BOWERS , KIM MARKHAM , DESIREE CUMINGS , BRIDGET KOEHLER ,
         KAELI WEST 
  16.  CHEROKEE TRAIL      
          110  138  139  146  149  (164)  =  682      
         KATIANA JONES , CHERYL SENSER , RACHEL RODRIGUEZ , ALYSSA CHAVEZ ,
         JENNI RODRIGUEZ , BRITTANY LUCKY 

Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com

Back to top

Back to Results Page

Back to Home Page