~ .Foot of The Rockies. ~
150 East Harmony, Unit 2C - Fort Collins, CO - 80525 - 970-377-8005
Hours:  Mon-Fri 10 - 7; Sat  10 - 6; Sun  12 - 5
2004 Andy Myers Invitational
Cross-Country Meet
Greeley, Colorado
October 8, 2004
Timing and scoring by Runlimited -- www.footoftherockies.com

Girls' Varsity Team Results, Boys' Varsity Team Results

Girls' Overall Individual Results, Boys' Overall Individual Results


Girls Varsity Team Results
Back to top

(Scoring with seven displacers) 1. MONARCH
1 6 12 18 24 (26) (32) = 61 KELLY WATERS, LINDSAY WARNER, CASSIEL THILL, KARINA MULLEN, ALLISON WILBER, LESLIE MARCHAND, ORIANA MAGNERA 2. NIWOT 7 14 15 16 19 (27) (28) = 71 EMILY LANDBLOM, CLAIRE RUNGE, RACHEL PINNICK, KRISTINA DIXON, CHLOE HANSEN, KYLIE JONES, BRIANNA LAARTZ 3. POUDRE 2 10 13 20 29 (30) (41) = 74 DENISE KINTZLEY, COLLEEN KINTZLEY, JESSIE GRAINGER, RIA BURGOS, GLEN HAJOST, MONICA ARAGON, ANNA DECRESCENTIS 4. GREELEY CENTRAL 4 9 25 33 34 (38) (42) = 105 CHANAE NORDHOFF, TAYLOR BEAN, RACHEL ZUCKER, CASI RECKARD, CAITLIN MAMMEN, ALLIE HASKINS, TERESA BORYS 5. GREELEY WEST 3 8 17 22 61 (67) (70) = 111 MAL KENDALL, KENDRA GERK, ANGELA REED, AMANDA SCHWEERS, GABY NAGY, SARAH BELL, STEPHANIE WINDER 6. THOMAS JEFFERSON 11 21 36 47 49 (74) (75) = 164 PASSION LYONS, KATE WESTLUND, GEORGIA LEWIS, CARI SMITH, AJ TAMMINGA, EMILY MCBRIDE, CHRISTINA DANEK 7. EATON 5 39 44 55 56 (62) = 199 BRITTANI BORDEN, KYRA CYPHERS, KAYLA FERGUSON, KATIE ANDERSON, ASHLEY VALDEZ, SADIE WHITE 8. NORTHRIDGE 31 35 48 50 58 (63) (68) = 222 TESSA LIVERMONT, LEEANNA PAXTON, NATASHA DEAKINS, ALYSSA BERNHARDT, JENNY ARMOUR, HOLLY GESICK, LILIANA ALARCON 9. SKYLINE 43 45 46 52 54 (57) (65) = 240 KIM MAPP, BRENNAN MCKEE, TINA SENESAC, JULIA MILLER, JOURDAN DIGSBY, KATIE TEMPLE, APRIL SHAMBLIN 10. UNIVERSITY 37 40 51 59 69 (71) (76) = 256 JASMINE KOEHN, ALICIA PAZIK, BIANCA SANCHEZ, JESSICA MCKENZIE, LIZZY BRIGHI, ALYX JOHNSON, JANETTE LI 11. FOSSIL RIDGE 23 53 60 64 66 (72) (73) = 266 RACHEL QUINN, BROOKE SUELTER, CASSIE BURGESS, NANCY BATES, KARA KERSCHEN, LAUREN RICHARDSON, MARQUETTE RIED ==== ======= =================== ============== ================
Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com

Boys' Varsity Team Results

Back to top

(Scoring with seven displacers)

1. NIWOT               
1    8    9   18   33  (41) (43) =    69
TODD GRIFFITH, SEAN STEWART, BRIAN LANDBLOM, COLIN HARRIS, TEDI
CETRULO, JEFF THORNBURN, TOMMY BENNING

2. GREELEY WEST        
5   11   14   15   37  (40) (44) =    82
CAM CARTER, SPENCER CARTER, PEDRO LOPEZ, DAN LARSON, JIM CANALI, PAT
DELISLE, JUSTIN KUHLMAN

3. STERLING            
2    7   13   25   42  (64) (74) =    89
TYLER RASMUSSON, MICHAEL MCCLAREN, TRAVIS RAMUSSON, RYE KNOWLES, JOEL
HERRERA, PAUL ALVA, JARED LENOX

3. MONARCH             
4   10   16   28   31  (35) (45) =    89
CAMERON CLAYTON, TREVOR RUWITCH, DREW KATZBERG, ANDREW ARCHBOLD, KEVIN
ROTH, LUCAS BRANDL, BRIAN BAUMGARTEN

5. POUDRE              
6   21   23   27   32  (38) (53) =   109
TOM MCLELLAN, CHRIS PEDERSEN, IAN MUNOZ, BRIAN HACSI, DAMJAN MANDA,
CHASE PIETENPOL, RUSS GATHWRIGHT

6. SKYLINE             
3   22   36   46   47  (51) (54) =   154
DAVID GOSSETT, TOM DISNEY, COLIN ANDERSON, ANDY ASHBY, NICK CROWL, JOE
ACCOUNTIUS, KIRK HARVEY

7. GREELEY CENTRAL     
29   30   39   49   55  (57) (58) =   202
TOMMY MARTINEZ, LEONARD SALAZAR, JOSHUA WANGEMAN, JAMES KING, RYNE
SHERMAN, ANDREW STEITZ, AUSTIN GOBLE

8. FOSSIL RIDGE        
19   20   50   59   66  (68) (69) =   214
DANNY BURLEIGH, TJ SKILLMAN, JUSTIN GALLEGOS, WINSLOW PEEK, ERIC
ANDERSON, ETHAN FOORE, PETER HAILE

9. THOMAS JEFFERSON    
26   48   52   63   65  (73) (77) =   254
JEFF WEST, STEPHEN SHIRK, DAN MESTAS, SCOTT DEDEN, MASON BERTRAM, NATE
DANEK, ELIJAH BEEHNER

10. NORTHRIDGE          
12   34   67   87   90  (95) (97) =   290
RYAN CRISP, KEVIN CARLBERG, NICK LIVERMONT, ANDREW KORB, DREW ARBUTNOT,
TYLER EHRLICH, JOSH BARNETTE

11. EATON               
24   56   62   76   79  (88) (89) =   297
KEEGAN SPECHT, COLIN MORT, LOGAN GUTHRIE, NATE TROWBRIDGE, MIKE LOUSER,
AARON WICKE, ANDY RUPP

12. UNIVERSITY          
17   60   70   75   80  (81) (83) =   302
ANDY EBERHARD, CODY HUPP, KYLE GREENWOOD, EVAN ROBERTS, AJ MUNOZ, SEAN
ASMUSSEN, CRAIG NEWKIRK

13. SILVER CREEK        
61   78   84   86   91  (92) (93) =   400
CARL CANFIELD, ROMA OMUS, YURI OMAS, VICTOR TABERSKI, BEN DOTTERWEICH,
ZACH WILLIAMS, DAVID POND

14. UNION COLONY        
71   72   82   85   94  (96)      =   404
JOREL TORRE, BRYAN JENKINS, ETHAN PEARSON, JANATHAN YORK, KURT
ALEXANDER, JERRY SCHLOFFMAN

==== ======= =================== ============== ================
Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com


Girls' Overall Individual Results
Back to top

OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM
========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ====================
1 1 18:15 5:53 236 KELLY WATERS MONARCH 2 2 18:18 5:54 2492 DENISE KINTZLEY POUDRE 3 3 19:04 6:08 2419 MAL KENDALL GREELEY WEST 4 4 19:17 6:13 395 CHANAE NORDHOFF GREELEY CENTRAL 5 5 19:28 6:16 2463 BRITTANI BORDEN EATON 6 6 19:30 6:17 238 LINDSAY WARNER MONARCH 7 19:32 6:17 232 ERIKA NICKEL STERLING 8 7 19:34 6:18 2552 EMILY LANDBLOM NIWOT 9 8 19:39 6:20 2420 KENDRA GERK GREELEY WEST 10 19:44 6:21 231 CAMERON SMITH STERLING 11 9 19:50 6:23 384 TAYLOR BEAN GREELEY CENTRAL 12 10 19:56 6:25 2496 COLLEEN KINTZLEY POUDRE 13 11 19:56 6:25 2529 PASSION LYONS THOMAS JEFFERSON 14 12 20:08 6:29 237 CASSIEL THILL MONARCH 15 13 20:10 6:30 2498 JESSIE GRAINGER POUDRE 16 14 20:14 6:31 2562 CLAIRE RUNGE NIWOT 17 15 20:14 6:31 2558 RACHEL PINNICK NIWOT 18 16 20:16 6:32 2539 KRISTINA DIXON NIWOT 19 17 20:17 6:32 2421 ANGELA REED GREELEY WEST 20 18 20:22 6:34 239 KARINA MULLEN MONARCH 21 19 20:23 6:34 2541 CHLOE HANSEN NIWOT 22 20 20:28 6:35 2493 RIA BURGOS POUDRE 23 21 20:32 6:37 2533 KATE WESTLUND THOMAS JEFFERSON 24 22 20:32 6:37 2423 AMANDA SCHWEERS GREELEY WEST 25 23 20:41 6:40 308 RACHEL QUINN FOSSIL RIDGE 26 24 20:41 6:40 241 ALLISON WILBER MONARCH 27 25 20:46 6:41 403 RACHEL ZUCKER GREELEY CENTRAL 28 26 20:47 6:42 242 LESLIE MARCHAND MONARCH 29 27 20:47 6:42 2547 KYLIE JONES NIWOT 30 28 20:49 6:42 2551 BRIANNA LAARTZ NIWOT 31 20:51 6:43 2544 MEGAN HORSCH NIWOT 32 20:52 6:43 234 REGINA KINZIE STERLING 33 29 20:56 6:45 2495 GLEN HAJOST POUDRE 34 30 20:57 6:45 2512 MONICA ARAGON POUDRE 35 31 21:08 6:49 2446 TESSA LIVERMONT NORTHRIDGE 36 32 21:11 6:50 243 ORIANA MAGNERA MONARCH 37 33 21:13 6:50 397 CASI RECKARD GREELEY CENTRAL 38 21:19 6:52 407 ERIN GUNTHER SILVER CREEK 39 21:21 6:53 2565 JANNA WEST-HEISS NIWOT 40 21:23 6:53 244 MEGAN MCCARTHY MONARCH 41 34 21:24 6:54 393 CAITLIN MAMMEN GREELEY CENTRAL 42 21:26 6:54 249 JAMIE ALBRIGHT MONARCH 43 35 21:28 6:55 2444 LEEANNA PAXTON NORTHRIDGE 44 36 21:31 6:56 2528 GEORGIA LEWIS THOMAS JEFFERSON 45 37 21:35 6:57 330 JASMINE KOEHN UNIVERSITY 46 38 21:38 6:58 391 ALLIE HASKINS GREELEY CENTRAL 47 21:40 6:59 405 ELAINE CARLSON SILVER CREEK 48 39 21:42 6:59 2465 KYRA CYPHERS EATON 49 40 21:43 7:00 331 ALICIA PAZIK UNIVERSITY 50 41 22:01 7:05 2504 ANNA DECRESCENTIS POUDRE 51 42 22:01 7:05 386 TERESA BORYS GREELEY CENTRAL 52 22:04 7:07 2537 ERIKA CARLSON NIWOT 53 43 22:10 7:09 339 KIM MAPP SKYLINE 54 44 22:11 7:09 2464 KAYLA FERGUSON EATON 55 22:16 7:10 2557 MAGGIE PINNICK NIWOT 56 22:21 7:12 2494 AMY MARCO POUDRE 57 22:23 7:12 245 KATIE OSKAVAGE MONARCH 58 45 22:23 7:13 348 BRENNAN MCKEE SKYLINE 59 46 22:24 7:13 345 TINA SENESAC SKYLINE 60 22:26 7:14 387 JESSICA CAMPBELL GREELEY CENTRAL 61 22:30 7:15 2560 ELIZA REED NIWOT 62 22:30 7:15 2563 HANNAH STEFFEY NIWOT 63 47 22:31 7:15 2531 CARI SMITH THOMAS JEFFERSON 64 22:34 7:16 233 KAYTIE EASTEN STERLING 65 22:41 7:18 2548 HEIDI KASEMIR NIWOT 66 22:47 7:20 2559 CHRISTINA PLAT NIWOT 67 22:49 7:21 404 HALEY BERG SILVER CREEK 68 48 22:52 7:22 2449 NATASHA DEAKINS NORTHRIDGE 69 22:52 7:22 2500 BECCA MOREHOUSE POUDRE 70 22:54 7:23 396 SARAH PAUL GREELEY CENTRAL 71 49 22:54 7:23 2532 AJ TAMMINGA THOMAS JEFFERSON 72 22:55 7:23 248 SAMMY FROME MONARCH 73 50 22:59 7:24 2451 ALYSSA BERNHARDT NORTHRIDGE 74 51 23:01 7:25 332 BIANCA SANCHEZ UNIVERSITY 75 52 23:02 7:25 342 JULIA MILLER SKYLINE 76 53 23:03 7:25 309 BROOKE SUELTER FOSSIL RIDGE 77 54 23:05 7:26 347 JOURDAN DIGSBY SKYLINE 78 23:10 7:28 2502 JESSYE MADDOX POUDRE 79 23:11 7:28 408 JANELLE KRAMER SILVER CREEK 80 55 23:12 7:28 2469 KATIE ANDERSON EATON 81 23:13 7:29 250 AMANDA LEASE MONARCH 82 23:16 7:30 262 HANNAH ALBRIGHT MONARCH 83 56 23:24 7:32 2467 ASHLEY VALDEZ EATON 84 57 23:26 7:33 341 KATIE TEMPLE SKYLINE 85 23:32 7:35 2538 LARA CRENSHAW NIWOT 86 23:33 7:35 2545 THERESA HORSCH NIWOT 87 58 23:47 7:40 2452 JENNY ARMOUR NORTHRIDGE 88 23:48 7:40 2499 EMMA GARTEN POUDRE 89 23:51 7:41 398 LAURA REILLY GREELEY CENTRAL 90 23:52 7:41 2553 JENNY MARTINEZ NIWOT 91 59 23:52 7:41 333 JESSICA MCKENZIE UNIVERSITY 92 23:54 7:42 2566 AMY YIE NIWOT 93 60 23:58 7:43 312 CASSIE BURGESS FOSSIL RIDGE 94 61 24:00 7:44 2425 GABY NAGY GREELEY WEST 95 24:01 7:44 394 HANNA MOEN GREELEY CENTRAL 96 62 24:08 7:46 2468 SADIE WHITE EATON 97 63 24:08 7:47 2438 HOLLY GESICK NORTHRIDGE 98 64 24:11 7:47 310 NANCY BATES FOSSIL RIDGE 99 24:12 7:48 2507 TEDI ECKLES POUDRE 100 65 24:13 7:48 340 APRIL SHAMBLIN SKYLINE 101 24:16 7:49 2536 JESSICA BROOKS NIWOT 102 24:16 7:49 2535 BRIANNA BOWEN NIWOT 103 24:16 7:49 349 HEATHER SENESAC SKYLINE 104 66 24:18 7:50 311 KARA KERSCHEN FOSSIL RIDGE 105 24:18 7:50 246 LAUREN SHERMAN BOEM MONARCH 106 67 24:21 7:51 2426 SARAH BELL GREELEY WEST 107 68 24:22 7:51 2442 LILIANA ALARCON NORTHRIDGE 108 24:24 7:52 253 SARAH GRAYBIL MONARCH 109 69 24:28 7:53 334 LIZZY BRIGHI UNIVERSITY 110 70 24:31 7:54 2427 STEPHANIE WINDER GREELEY WEST 111 24:32 7:54 247 KATIE LESKOWSKI MONARCH 112 24:36 7:56 264 SARA NIBELUNG MONARCH 113 71 24:40 7:57 335 ALYX JOHNSON UNIVERSITY 114 72 24:44 7:58 313 LAUREN RICHARDSON FOSSIL RIDGE 115 24:45 7:58 423 AMANDA PEARSON UNION COLONY 116 24:48 7:59 2511 KATIE GATHWRIGHT POUDRE 117 24:57 8:02 2564 LAUREN WEIMER NIWOT 118 24:57 8:02 344 LAURA RECKZEH SKYLINE 119 73 25:04 8:05 314 MARQUETTE RIED FOSSIL RIDGE 120 25:09 8:06 260 JENNIFER LEWIS MONARCH 121 25:10 8:07 2440 KELSEY WELCH NORTHRIDGE 122 25:13 8:07 2509 KINDRA WEISBROD POUDRE 123 25:14 8:08 2542 KATHRYN HILL NIWOT 124 25:20 8:09 2556 ROSALIE PIEMAN NIWOT 125 25:21 8:10 2543 JOSEPHINE HOANG NIWOT 126 25:28 8:12 255 KIRA HAVERKORN MONARCH 127 25:32 8:14 399 TIFFANY ROSE GREELEY CENTRAL 128 25:38 8:15 257 MCKENZIE REIDER MONARCH 129 74 25:43 8:17 2530 EMILY MCBRIDE THOMAS JEFFERSON 130 25:45 8:18 252 KRISTEN ALBRECHT MONARCH 131 25:45 8:18 254 KIRSTEN NELSON MONARCH 132 25:48 8:19 390 ALYSSA HANSON GREELEY CENTRAL 133 25:49 8:19 401 CARA SHERMAN GREELEY CENTRAL 134 25:59 8:22 388 ALYSSA CHERNOFF GREELEY CENTRAL 135 26:12 8:26 259 ANNA SCHUBERT MONARCH 136 26:15 8:27 2506 SARA FISHER POUDRE 137 75 26:24 8:30 2527 CHRISTINA DANEK THOMAS JEFFERSON 138 26:32 8:33 258 LYNDSAY WINTON MONARCH 139 27:01 8:42 261 MEGAN AMARO MONARCH 140 27:05 8:43 343 AMANDA PREBARICH SKYLINE 141 27:15 8:46 385 STELLA BLASHOCK GREELEY CENTRAL 142 28:25 9:09 2443 NATALIE RIDDLE NORTHRIDGE 143 29:11 9:24 315 LAURA BOWERS FOSSIL RIDGE 144 76 29:48 9:36 337 JANETTE LI UNIVERSITY 145 34:30 11:07 424 MONTSERRAT GRANADOS UNION COLONY 146 34:38 11:09 400 AMANDA SANDOVAL GREELEY CENTRAL 147 34:49 11:13 2439 ALESSI ANTILLION NORTHRIDGE 148 34:51 11:13 2441 MONICA MENDOZA NORTHRIDGE 149 34:52 11:14 336 KELSEY CARLTON UNIVERSITY 150 34:52 11:14 392 NICOLE MALWITZ GREELEY CENTRAL 151 35:13 11:21 389 AMY CHRISTENSEN GREELEY CENTRAL 152 35:46 11:31 338 KAITLIN CHAPEL UNIVERSITY 153 37:45 12:09 425 AUDREY SMIT UNION COLONY === ======= ===== ==== =================== ======= ======== ========
Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com


Boys' Overall Individual Results

Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM
========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ====================
1 1 15:22 4:57 2575 TODD GRIFFITH NIWOT 2 2 15:33 5:01 2588 TYLER RASMUSSON STERLING 3 3 15:41 5:03 360 DAVID GOSSETT SKYLINE 4 4 15:42 5:03 266 CAMERON CLAYTON MONARCH 5 5 15:43 5:04 2401 CAM CARTER GREELEY WEST 6 6 16:04 5:11 2474 TOM MCLELLAN POUDRE 7 7 16:05 5:11 2590 MICHAEL MCCLAREN STERLING 8 8 16:14 5:14 2583 SEAN STEWART NIWOT 9 9 16:15 5:14 2578 BRIAN LANDBLOM NIWOT 10 10 16:23 5:17 267 TREVOR RUWITCH MONARCH 11 11 16:26 5:18 2402 SPENCER CARTER GREELEY WEST 12 12 16:27 5:18 2431 RYAN CRISP NORTHRIDGE 13 13 16:39 5:22 2589 TRAVIS RAMUSSON STERLING 14 14 16:39 5:22 2404 PEDRO LOPEZ GREELEY WEST 15 15 16:45 5:24 2403 DAN LARSON GREELEY WEST 16 16 16:48 5:25 268 DREW KATZBERG MONARCH 17 17 16:49 5:25 317 ANDY EBERHARD UNIVERSITY 18 18 16:50 5:25 2576 COLIN HARRIS NIWOT 19 19 16:52 5:26 294 DANNY BURLEIGH FOSSIL RIDGE 20 20 16:53 5:26 293 TJ SKILLMAN FOSSIL RIDGE 21 21 16:55 5:27 2481 CHRIS PEDERSEN POUDRE 22 22 16:58 5:28 363 TOM DISNEY SKYLINE 23 23 17:00 5:29 2475 IAN MUNOZ POUDRE 24 24 17:01 5:29 2454 KEEGAN SPECHT EATON 25 25 17:03 5:30 2591 RYE KNOWLES STERLING 26 26 17:06 5:31 2526 JEFF WEST THOMAS JEFFERSON 27 27 17:10 5:32 2476 BRIAN HACSI POUDRE 28 28 17:11 5:32 272 ANDREW ARCHBOLD MONARCH 29 29 17:12 5:33 374 TOMMY MARTINEZ GREELEY CENTRAL 30 30 17:14 5:33 380 LEONARD SALAZAR GREELEY CENTRAL 31 31 17:16 5:34 271 KEVIN ROTH MONARCH 32 32 17:19 5:35 2478 DAMJAN MANDA POUDRE 33 33 17:20 5:35 2571 TEDI CETRULO NIWOT 34 34 17:27 5:37 2428 KEVIN CARLBERG NORTHRIDGE 35 35 17:28 5:38 270 LUCAS BRANDL MONARCH 36 36 17:28 5:38 362 COLIN ANDERSON SKYLINE 37 37 17:31 5:39 2405 JIM CANALI GREELEY WEST 38 38 17:32 5:39 2489 CHASE PIETENPOL POUDRE 39 39 17:33 5:39 383 JOSHUA WANGEMAN GREELEY CENTRAL 40 40 17:34 5:40 2409 PAT DELISLE GREELEY WEST 41 41 17:38 5:41 2585 JEFF THORNBURN NIWOT 42 42 17:39 5:41 2592 JOEL HERRERA STERLING 43 43 17:40 5:41 2568 TOMMY BENNING NIWOT 44 44 17:42 5:42 2408 JUSTIN KUHLMAN GREELEY WEST 45 45 17:43 5:42 273 BRIAN BAUMGARTEN MONARCH 46 46 17:45 5:43 352 ANDY ASHBY SKYLINE 47 47 17:46 5:43 350 NICK CROWL SKYLINE 48 48 17:48 5:44 2524 STEPHEN SHIRK THOMAS JEFFERSON 49 49 17:49 5:45 372 JAMES KING GREELEY CENTRAL 50 50 17:52 5:45 295 JUSTIN GALLEGOS FOSSIL RIDGE 51 51 17:53 5:46 351 JOE ACCOUNTIUS SKYLINE 52 52 17:59 5:48 2521 DAN MESTAS THOMAS JEFFERSON 53 53 18:04 5:49 2482 RUSS GATHWRIGHT POUDRE 54 18:06 5:50 2406 CARLOS MARIN GREELEY WEST 55 18:07 5:50 274 EVAN WILBER MONARCH 56 54 18:10 5:51 364 KIRK HARVEY SKYLINE 57 55 18:10 5:51 381 RYNE SHERMAN GREELEY CENTRAL 58 18:11 5:52 2407 SANTOS ADAMSON GREELEY WEST 59 56 18:13 5:52 2457 COLIN MORT EATON 60 57 18:15 5:53 382 ANDREW STEITZ GREELEY CENTRAL 61 58 18:16 5:53 368 AUSTIN GOBLE GREELEY CENTRAL 62 59 18:17 5:53 297 WINSLOW PEEK FOSSIL RIDGE 63 18:17 5:53 275 RYAN PATCH MONARCH 64 60 18:21 5:55 318 CODY HUPP UNIVERSITY 65 61 18:21 5:55 409 CARL CANFIELD SILVER CREEK 66 18:23 5:55 276 LUCAS CROUCH MONARCH 67 62 18:24 5:56 2455 LOGAN GUTHRIE EATON 68 18:24 5:56 2410 ZACK HEIMBEGNER GREELEY WEST 69 63 18:25 5:56 2519 SCOTT DEDEN THOMAS JEFFERSON 70 18:25 5:56 2570 TAYLOR BRITT NIWOT 71 64 18:26 5:56 2594 PAUL ALVA STERLING 72 65 18:27 5:57 2514 MASON BERTRAM THOMAS JEFFERSON 73 18:27 5:57 2412 CHRIS JANSSON GREELEY WEST 74 18:28 5:57 358 NICK TART SKYLINE 75 66 18:31 5:58 296 ERIC ANDERSON FOSSIL RIDGE 76 18:39 6:00 2586 PRESTON TUCKER NIWOT 77 67 18:42 6:01 2437 NICK LIVERMONT NORTHRIDGE 78 68 18:43 6:02 298 ETHAN FOORE FOSSIL RIDGE 79 69 18:44 6:02 301 PETER HAILE FOSSIL RIDGE 80 18:47 6:03 2411 MARK MARTINEZ GREELEY WEST 81 70 18:47 6:03 321 KYLE GREENWOOD UNIVERSITY 82 71 18:48 6:04 416 JOREL TORRE UNION COLONY 83 72 18:50 6:04 419 BRYAN JENKINS UNION COLONY 84 18:51 6:04 278 JONATHAN DELAMARTER MONARCH 85 73 18:51 6:04 2518 NATE DANEK THOMAS JEFFERSON 86 18:52 6:05 2479 ALEX COLBY POUDRE 87 74 18:53 6:05 2593 JARED LENOX STERLING 88 18:54 6:05 355 SETH GOINGS SKYLINE 89 18:57 6:06 2417 JEREMY SCHIESTEL GREELEY WEST 90 19:05 6:09 279 RYAN STRAND MONARCH 91 75 19:07 6:09 319 EVAN ROBERTS UNIVERSITY 92 76 19:07 6:10 2458 NATE TROWBRIDGE EATON 93 19:08 6:10 280 CHRIS JACKMAN MONARCH 94 19:13 6:11 2413 MIKE BRUNSON GREELEY WEST 95 19:13 6:11 369 JOSUE HERNANDEZ GREELEY CENTRAL 96 77 19:14 6:12 2513 ELIJAH BEEHNER THOMAS JEFFERSON 97 19:15 6:12 377 T.J. NORDHOFF GREELEY CENTRAL 98 19:17 6:13 300 JEREMIAH REDFEARN FOSSIL RIDGE 99 78 19:19 6:13 411 ROMA OMUS SILVER CREEK 100 19:19 6:14 302 ALEX FENN FOSSIL RIDGE 101 19:23 6:15 359 DREW WHITMILL SKYLINE 102 79 19:26 6:16 2456 MIKE LOUSER EATON 103 19:29 6:17 2486 PATRICK PICHE POUDRE 104 80 19:30 6:17 322 AJ MUNOZ UNIVERSITY 105 81 19:32 6:17 323 SEAN ASMUSSEN UNIVERSITY 106 82 19:34 6:18 418 ETHAN PEARSON UNION COLONY 107 83 19:36 6:19 316 CRAIG NEWKIRK UNIVERSITY 108 19:39 6:20 281 ANDREW NELSON MONARCH 109 19:40 6:20 2567 MICHAEL ANNARELLI NIWOT 110 19:44 6:22 353 JERRY COLEMAN-DODSO SKYLINE 111 19:46 6:22 2569 GRANT BERG NIWOT 112 19:49 6:23 2418 KYLE NELSON GREELEY WEST 113 19:50 6:23 361 DAVID HORNBAKER SKYLINE 114 19:52 6:24 305 NATHAN FOORE FOSSIL RIDGE 115 19:53 6:24 2598 ERIC VASQUEZ STERLING 116 84 19:57 6:26 412 YURI OMAS SILVER CREEK 117 19:59 6:26 283 MICHAEL CIAGLO MONARCH 118 19:59 6:26 2414 DEREK SARCHET GREELEY WEST 119 20:00 6:26 2595 TANNER BOLLERS STERLING 120 20:01 6:27 378 JEREMY PAZ GREELEY CENTRAL 121 20:02 6:27 304 SCOTT NESBITT FOSSIL RIDGE 122 20:06 6:28 303 SAM COBURN FOSSIL RIDGE 123 20:07 6:29 2415 WES BURTON GREELEY WEST 124 20:09 6:29 277 ADAM MATTHIES MONARCH 125 85 20:12 6:31 417 JANATHAN YORK UNION COLONY 126 86 20:13 6:31 415 VICTOR TABERSKI SILVER CREEK 127 20:24 6:34 2483 ERIC STONAKER POUDRE 128 20:35 6:38 366 JUSTIN DIEBOLD GREELEY CENTRAL 129 20:39 6:39 291 DJ MOLINARE MONARCH 130 20:41 6:40 2523 GARRETT SEAMAN THOMAS JEFFERSON 131 20:46 6:41 286 DAN IRELAND MONARCH 132 20:47 6:42 357 MARC SMITH SKYLINE 133 87 20:50 6:43 2435 ANDREW KORB NORTHRIDGE 134 20:52 6:43 371 LANDON JACK GREELEY CENTRAL 135 88 20:52 6:43 2459 AARON WICKE EATON 136 20:53 6:44 2487 BRETT WILLIAMS POUDRE 137 20:55 6:44 324 KYLE ALEXANDER UNIVERSITY 138 89 20:55 6:44 2460 ANDY RUPP EATON 139 20:56 6:44 370 NICK HERTNEKY GREELEY CENTRAL 140 20:56 6:45 2580 MAX MATHEWS NIWOT 141 20:57 6:45 2584 KARL STOKELY NIWOT 142 20:58 6:45 356 NICK SCHIEDIES SKYLINE 143 21:02 6:47 2488 MICAH COLLINS POUDRE 144 21:07 6:48 2416 KOTA CHOSA GREELEY WEST 145 21:08 6:48 307 JARROD GOGOLSKI FOSSIL RIDGE 146 21:11 6:49 2597 KYLE FRITZLER STERLING 147 21:12 6:50 306 NOAH MYERS FOSSIL RIDGE 148 21:13 6:50 2522 NATHAN REED THOMAS JEFFERSON 149 21:16 6:51 327 MONTE BELDEN UNIVERSITY 150 90 21:17 6:51 2432 DREW ARBUTNOT NORTHRIDGE 151 91 21:30 6:56 410 BEN DOTTERWEICH SILVER CREEK 152 21:32 6:56 354 MARC DVORAK SKYLINE 153 92 21:35 6:57 414 ZACH WILLIAMS SILVER CREEK 154 21:38 6:58 2517 ANTHONY CRUZ THOMAS JEFFERSON 155 21:52 7:03 292 DAN KIENLE MONARCH 156 22:05 7:07 2582 ALLEN RUAN NIWOT 157 93 22:15 7:10 413 DAVID POND SILVER CREEK 158 22:17 7:11 2596 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM STERLING 159 22:23 7:13 2491 JOHN DAVIS POUDRE 160 22:30 7:15 288 ALEX AMUDSON MONARCH 161 22:31 7:15 365 SETH ALKIRE GREELEY CENTRAL 162 22:33 7:16 376 CHRIS MONROE GREELEY CENTRAL 163 22:33 7:16 285 JOHN WINEMAN MONARCH 164 94 22:39 7:18 421 KURT ALEXANDER UNION COLONY 165 22:44 7:19 426 ANDREW SANDERS GREELEY WEST 166 22:45 7:20 289 PHI PHAM MONARCH 167 95 23:14 7:29 2433 TYLER EHRLICH NORTHRIDGE 168 23:16 7:30 329 JOHN REGAN UNIVERSITY 169 23:21 7:31 367 SEAN ERICSON GREELEY CENTRAL 170 23:24 7:32 287 GREG SOTIROS MONARCH 171 23:27 7:33 326 LEIF CARLSON UNIVERSITY 172 23:38 7:37 328 DAVID D?AMATO UNIVERSITY 173 24:07 7:46 375 JEFFREY MCFADDEN GREELEY CENTRAL 174 25:17 8:09 2462 SAM GUSTAFSON EATON 175 96 27:55 9:00 422 JERRY SCHLOFFMAN UNION COLONY 176 97 36:40 11:49 2430 JOSH BARNETTE NORTHRIDGE === ======= ===== ==== =================== ======= ======== ========
Timing and scoring by Runlimited - www.footoftherockies.com

Back to top

Back to Results Page

Back to Home Page