~ .Foot of The Rockies. ~
1205 W. Elizabeth, Ste A - Fort Collins, CO - 80521 - 970-493-4675
150 East Harmony, Unit 2C - Fort Collins, CO - 80525 - 970-377-8005
Hours:  Mon-Fri 10 - 7; Sat  10 - 6; Sun  12 - 5

2003 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
Loveland, Colorado
September 26, 2003
Timing and scoring by Runlimited -- www.footoftherockies.com

Division I Boys Varsity Team Scores, Division I Boys Varsity Individual Overall
Division I Boys Open Team Scores, Division I Boys Open Individual Overall
Division II Boys Varsity Team Scores, Division II Boys Varsity Individual Overall
Division II Boys Open Team Scores, Division II Boys Open Individual Overall
Division I Girls Varsity Team Scores, Division I Girls Varsity Individual Overall
Division I Girls Open Team Scores, Division I Girls Open Individual Overall
Division II Girls Varsity Team Scores, Division II Girls Varsity Individual Overall
Division II Girls Open Team Scores, Division II Girls Open Individual Overall

 

Scoring Results for the Division I Boys Varsity
(Using "Scoring Place" to score)
Back to top
  1. THORNTON            
            1    2   26   27   30  (42)(117) =    86
         BRADLEY HARKRADER, JASON GRAHAM, NATE HATLEBACK, T.J. THORP, MANUEL
         PEREZ, ZACHARY MARES, NATHAN LESTER
  2. FAIRVIEW            
            4   11   17   19   37  (41) (62) =    88
         DAN MAHLE, ALEX KELLY, JOHN GUILINGER, WILL MITCHELL, JUSTIN BRIGGS,
         BEN GREENBERG, TORIN PRIEM
  3. WASSON              
            6   10   23   24   46  (85)(105) =   109
         OLLICE BURKE, CARL ARNOLD, KIEL LOWEN, SHEA WILFONG, MICHAEL MUNDIE,
         ERIK TALMICH, JESSE CRUZ
  4. ROCKY MOUNTAIN      
            3    9   33   34   35  (63)(111) =   114
         WIL BUCHANAN, AARON BRAUN, JARED ALDERN, JEFF DAILY, CODY BORDEWYK,
         ALEX GRIMM, MICHAEL CARSON
  5. SMOKY HILL          
           20   22   32   45   47  (58) (91) =   166
         DAN STANDKE, MATT HILL, TONY STANFIELD, BRIAN CARLSON, LEON SLAYKIN,
         GRANT DUIN, AARON WOOD
  6. LOVELAND            
           14   15   53   54   59  (72) (80) =   195
         ERIC LOVE, CARSON BRUNS, DUSTIN KRAMER, STEPHEN SCHOON, JIM
         SKEFFINGTON, RICHARD MCDANIEL, NICK TEMPEL
  7. KELLY WALSH         
           12   36   40   44   81  (99)(107) =   213
         MATT BEAMER, KELLAN HOLBROOK, STEINER VOIGHT, KIRBY POINTS AT HIM,
         JESS BUTLER, TRENTON NICKERSON, MATT MCINTOSH
  8. MOUNTAIN VIEW       
           16   28   39   61   76  (79)(101) =   220
         DAN JOINER, KYLE KAVALEC, CHARLEY MATHES, REID KORETKO, CODY BOWMAN,
         WADE URICH, ERIC ANDERSON
  9. ARAPAHOE            
           13   29   49   65   67  (75)(100) =   223
         MARK HOTCHKISS, BRIAN KEARNS, SEAN BUCZEK, AKIRA RATTENBURY, ANTHONY
         PEREZ, JAMES HEELAN, CALEB VAN ESSEN
 10. WHEATRIDGE          
            5    7   18   94  121 (124)(125) =   245
         CASEY WAHLERS, CARLO GONZALES, NICK CAMPBELL, SEAN CONWAY, DAVID
         TREANOR, NICK ECHTER, PATRICK CASTO
 11. POUDRE              
           31   52   55   57   82 (114)(115) =   277
         SAMIR MARIN, TOM MCLELLAN, KIP TAYLOR, CHARLIE COX, LOGAN GUTHRIE,
         CHRIS PEDERSON, TREVOR TROUT
 12. FORT COLLINS        
           51   56   60   68   71  (74) (90) =   306
         WILL EVERETT, CHRIS ROHLFS, TYLER ABBEY, KRIS MEDA, T.J. SKILLMAN,
         RYAN BEAVER, KEVIN IYER
 13. MONARCH             
            8   43   77   83   98 (104)(113) =   309
         CHRIS BARR, KEVIN ROTH, TREVOR RUWITCH, MAX WILBER, DREW KATZBERG,
         DAVID KINZ, SAUL EVANOFF
 14. THOMPSON VALLEY     
           25   38   78   89   93  (96)(112) =   323
         IAN MOORE, DAN BOWER, PAT SCHUSTER, PHIL SHARP, JOSH BODDY, JEFF MOORE,
         TUCKER PALMER
 15. NORTHGLENN          
           21   64   66   86  122 (128)(130) =   359
         KEITH BACA, ERIC PAYTON, CHARLIE ZANAGOZA, RYAN TEWS, MARK HUSTEC,
         CARLOS GARCIA, ZACK HUSTEC
 16. CHERRY CREEK        
           48   69   73   92   95 (108)(110) =   377
         BLAKE ANGELO, DAVID MULLEN, JOHN MULLEN, ZACHARY HALFON, COLIN
         MCAULIFFE, MATT EBERLY, MATT BALL
 17. NATRONA             
           70   84   97  102  109 (120)      =   462
         BRAD SORENSON, JOEY MORALES, JEFF STAMP, KYLE KARST, TYLER SMOTHERS,
         JUSTIN KINNER
 18. HORIZON             
           50   88  103  106  119 (129)      =   466
         ORA MERKEL, JOE MERKEL, ZACH DUITS, BEN ELZEA, JUSTIN BOWMAN, ADRIAN
         ALVAREZ
 19. LEGACY              
           87  116  118  123  126 (127)(131) =   570
         JASON CHESSA, KYLE WEST, RYAN PAGEL, MARCUS GOODGAINE, MARCUS VONHAGEN,
         STEPHEN EATON, KYLE WOODEL

Overall Individual Results for Division I Boys Varsity
Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ==================  ====================
    1    1   15:26  4:58  3261  BRADLEY HARKRADER   THORNTON             
    2    2   16:20  5:16  3262  JASON GRAHAM        THORNTON             
    3    3   16:30  5:19  1419  WIL BUCHANAN        ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
    4    4   16:33  5:20  1198  DAN MAHLE           FAIRVIEW             
    5    5   16:37  5:21  3348  CASEY WAHLERS       WHEATRIDGE           
    6    6   16:41  5:23  3336  OLLICE BURKE        WASSON               
    7    7   16:43  5:23  3359  CARLO GONZALES      WHEATRIDGE           
    8    8   16:44  5:24  1276  CHRIS BARR          MONARCH              
    9    9   16:45  5:24  1420  AARON BRAUN         ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   10   10   16:47  5:24  3335  CARL ARNOLD         WASSON               
   11   11   16:47  5:25  1197  ALEX KELLY          FAIRVIEW             
   12   12   16:49  5:25  1284  MATT BEAMER         KELLY WALSH          
   13   13   16:56  5:27  1166  MARK HOTCHKISS      ARAPAHOE             
   14   14   16:59  5:28  1298  ERIC LOVE           LOVELAND             
   15   15   17:01  5:29  1299  CARSON BRUNS        LOVELAND             
   16   16   17:02  5:29  5051  DAN JOINER          MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   17   17   17:03  5:30  1196  JOHN GUILINGER      FAIRVIEW             
   18   18   17:09  5:32  3361  NICK CAMPBELL       WHEATRIDGE           
   19   19   17:12  5:32  1199  WILL MITCHELL       FAIRVIEW             
   20   20   17:16  5:34  5133  DAN STANDKE         SMOKY HILL           
   21   21   17:17  5:34  1355  KEITH BACA          NORTHGLENN           
   22   22   17:18  5:34  5127  MATT HILL           SMOKY HILL           
   23   23   17:19  5:35  3334  KIEL LOWEN          WASSON               
   24   24   17:24  5:36  3337  SHEA WILFONG        WASSON               
   25   25   17:25  5:37  1442  IAN MOORE           THOMPSON VALLEY      
   26   26   17:28  5:38  3264  NATE HATLEBACK      THORNTON             
   27   27   17:32  5:39  3265  T.J. THORP          THORNTON             
   28   28   17:38  5:41  5054  KYLE KAVALEC        MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   29   29   17:39  5:41  1167  BRIAN KEARNS        ARAPAHOE             
   30   30   17:39  5:41  3263  MANUEL PEREZ        THORNTON             
   31   31   17:42  5:42  1411  SAMIR MARIN         POUDRE               
   32   32   17:42  5:42  5134  TONY STANFIELD      SMOKY HILL           
   33   33   17:42  5:42  1421  JARED ALDERN        ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   34   34   17:43  5:42  1423  JEFF DAILY          ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   35   35   17:43  5:43  1422  CODY BORDEWYK       ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   36   36   17:46  5:43  1285  KELLAN HOLBROOK     KELLY WALSH          
   37   37   17:46  5:44  1194  JUSTIN BRIGGS       FAIRVIEW             
   38   38   17:47  5:44  1443  DAN BOWER           THOMPSON VALLEY      
   39   39   17:47  5:44  5052  CHARLEY MATHES      MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   40   40   17:48  5:44  1286  STEINER VOIGHT      KELLY WALSH          
   41   41   17:50  5:45  1195  BEN GREENBERG       FAIRVIEW             
   42   42   17:52  5:45  3266  ZACHARY MARES       THORNTON             
   43   43   17:54  5:46  1320  KEVIN ROTH          MONARCH              
   44   44   17:55  5:46  1288  KIRBY POINTS AT HIM KELLY WALSH          
   45   45   17:55  5:46  5135  BRIAN CARLSON       SMOKY HILL           
   46   46   17:55  5:46  3338  MICHAEL MUNDIE      WASSON               
   47   47   17:56  5:47  5138  LEON SLAYKIN        SMOKY HILL           
   48   48   17:56  5:47  1180  BLAKE ANGELO        CHERRY CREEK         
   49   49   17:56  5:47  1168  SEAN BUCZEK         ARAPAHOE             
   50   50   17:57  5:47  1253  ORA MERKEL          HORIZON           
   51   51   17:57  5:47  1235  WILL EVERETT        FORT COLLINS         
   52   52   17:58  5:47  1406  TOM MCLELLAN        POUDRE               
   53   53   17:59  5:48  1264  DUSTIN KRAMER       LOVELAND             
   54   54   17:59  5:48  1265  STEPHEN SCHOON      LOVELAND             
   55   55   18:00  5:48  1405  KIP TAYLOR          POUDRE               
   56   56   18:00  5:48  1238  CHRIS ROHLFS        FORT COLLINS         
   57   57   18:01  5:48   622  CHARLIE COX         POUDRE               
   58   58   18:02  5:48  5139  GRANT DUIN          SMOKY HILL           
   59   59   18:04  5:49  1268  JIM SKEFFINGTON     LOVELAND             
   60   60   18:05  5:50  1233  TYLER ABBEY         FORT COLLINS         
   61   61   18:05  5:50  5053  REID KORETKO        MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   62   62   18:06  5:50  1223  TORIN PRIEM         FAIRVIEW             
   63   63   18:06  5:50  1425  ALEX GRIMM          ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   64   64   18:06  5:50  1359  ERIC PAYTON         NORTHGLENN           
   65   65   18:07  5:50  1171  AKIRA RATTENBURY    ARAPAHOE             
   66   66   18:07  5:50  1357  CHARLIE ZANAGOZA    NORTHGLENN           
   67   67   18:09  5:51  1170  ANTHONY PEREZ       ARAPAHOE             
   68   68   18:09  5:51  1237  KRIS MEDA           FORT COLLINS         
   69   69   18:10  5:51  1185  DAVID MULLEN        CHERRY CREEK         
   70   70   18:10  5:51  1334  BRAD SORENSON       NATRONA              
   71   71   18:11  5:51  1239  T.J. SKILLMAN       FORT COLLINS         
   72   72   18:11  5:51  1266  RICHARD MCDANIEL    LOVELAND             
   73   73   18:12  5:52  5296  JOHN MULLEN         CHERRY CREEK         
   74   74   18:13  5:52  1234  RYAN BEAVER         FORT COLLINS         
   75   75   18:17  5:54  1169  JAMES HEELAN        ARAPAHOE             
   76   76   18:20  5:54  5055  CODY BOWMAN         MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   77   77   18:20  5:55  1321  TREVOR RUWITCH      MONARCH              
   78   78   18:21  5:55  1444  PAT SCHUSTER        THOMPSON VALLEY      
   79   79   18:24  5:56  5057  WADE URICH          MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   80   80   18:24  5:56  1267  NICK TEMPEL         LOVELAND             
   81   81   18:25  5:56  1287  JESS BUTLER         KELLY WALSH          
   82   82   18:27  5:56  1404  LOGAN GUTHRIE       POUDRE               
   83   83   18:27  5:57  1323  MAX WILBER          MONARCH              
   84   84   18:28  5:57  1337  JOEY MORALES        NATRONA              
   85   85   18:29  5:57  3340  ERIK TALMICH        WASSON               
   86   86   18:29  5:57  1356  RYAN TEWS           NORTHGLENN           
   87   87   18:32  5:58  3386  JASON CHESSA        LEGACY               
   88   88   18:33  5:59  1251  JOE MERKEL          HORIZON              
   89   89   18:33  5:59  1446  PHIL SHARP          THOMPSON VALLEY      
   90   90   18:34  5:59  1236  KEVIN IYER          FORT COLLINS         
   91   91   18:34  5:59  5141  AARON WOOD          SMOKY HILL           
   92   92   18:34  5:59  1184  ZACHARY HALFON      CHERRY CREEK         
   93   93   18:36  6:00  1448  JOSH BODDY          THOMPSON VALLEY      
   94   94   18:36  6:00  3362  SEAN CONWAY         WHEATRIDGE           
   95   95   18:38  6:00  1186  COLIN MCAULIFFE     CHERRY CREEK         
   96   96   18:41  6:01  1445  JEFF MOORE          THOMPSON VALLEY      
   97   97   18:43  6:02  1336  JEFF STAMP          NATRONA              
   98   98   18:43  6:02  1322  DREW KATZBERG       MONARCH              
   99   99   18:44  6:02  1289  TRENTON NICKERSON   KELLY WALSH          
  100  100   18:45  6:02  1172  CALEB VAN ESSEN     ARAPAHOE          
  101  101   18:50  6:04  5058  ERIC ANDERSON       MOUNTAIN VIEW        
  102  102   18:53  6:05  1333  KYLE KARST          NATRONA              
  103  103   18:54  6:05  1249  ZACH DUITS          HORIZON              
  104  104   18:55  6:06   671  DAVID KINZ          MONARCH              
  105  105   18:58  6:07  3339  JESSE CRUZ          WASSON               
  106  106   18:59  6:07  1250  BEN ELZEA           HORIZON              
  107  107   19:03  6:08  1290  MATT MCINTOSH       KELLY WALSH          
  108  108   19:04  6:09  1182  MATT EBERLY         CHERRY CREEK         
  109  109   19:07  6:09  1332  TYLER SMOTHERS      NATRONA              
  110  110   19:08  6:10  1181  MATT BALL           CHERRY CREEK         
  111  111   19:09  6:10  1424  MICHAEL CARSON      ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  112  112   19:09  6:10  1447  TUCKER PALMER       THOMPSON VALLEY      
  113  113   19:18  6:13  1324  SAUL EVANOFF        MONARCH              
  114  114   19:18  6:13    15  CHRIS PEDERSON      POUDRE               
  115  115   19:18  6:13  1408  TREVOR TROUT        POUDRE               
  116  116   19:23  6:15  3388  KYLE WEST           LEGACY               
  117  117   19:31  6:17   867  NATHAN LESTER       THORNTON             
  118  118   19:33  6:18  3389  RYAN PAGEL          LEGACY               
  119  119   19:36  6:19  1248  JUSTIN BOWMAN       HORIZON              
  120  120   19:43  6:21  1338  JUSTIN KINNER       NATRONA              
  121  121   19:44  6:22   876  DAVID TREANOR       WHEATRIDGE           
  122  122   19:51  6:24  1358  MARK HUSTEC         NORTHGLENN           
  123  123   19:57  6:26  3390  MARCUS GOODGAINE    LEGACY               
  124  124   20:14  6:31   878  NICK ECHTER         WHEATRIDGE           
  125  125   20:16  6:32   877  PATRICK CASTO       WHEATRIDGE           
  126  126   20:23  6:34  3392  MARCUS VONHAGEN     LEGACY               
  127  127   20:23  6:34  3391  STEPHEN EATON       LEGACY               
  128  128   20:25  6:35  1396  CARLOS GARCIA       NORTHGLENN           
  129  129   20:26  6:35  1247  ADRIAN ALVAREZ      HORIZON              
  130  130   21:33  6:57  1395  ZACK HUSTEC         NORTHGLENN           
  131  131   21:41  6:59  3387  KYLE WOODEL         LEGACY

 

Scoring Results for the Division I Boys Open
(Using "Overall Place" to score)
Back to top
   1.  FAIRVIEW            
            3    9   12   13   21  (26)  (32)  =   58      
         MIKE HAMBACHER, SAM OSBORN, AIDAN RUSH, ALEX WALTON, JACK MANGELS,
         MATT PODLOGAR, DREW MOHR
   2.  LOVELAND            
           10   15   24   25   31  (41)  (56)  =  105      
         BRETT BLACK, RILEY HELSTEIN, MARK HECKER, ADAM INGELS, JOSH BREEN,
         MICAH BEDFIELD, DREW JONES
   3.  ARAPAHOE            
            8   16   35   47   49  (62)  (73)  =  155      
         KEVIN HESLA, SCOTT CASE, NATHAN KIRCHHOFER, MARK SPRING, EMIL MARINOV,
         MATT CROSHAL, JAKE BUFFY
   4.  CHERRY CREEK        
            6   18   38   40   55  (66)  (67)  =  157      
         VLAD KAUFMAN, LUKE SCHAFER, NICHOLAS PFEIFER, DANIEL SUMMERHILL, GEOFF
         TIBBAIS, WESTON PACE, PATRICK MILIAN
   5.  THOMPSON VALLEY     
           28   33   34   37   44  (86)  (97)  =  176      
         COLLIN ECKELMAN, JOE MARKOFF, LUKE MARKHAM, JUSTIN MARKHAM, BRYAN
         ENDER, CRAIG MCFETRIDGE, BRANDON WALTER
   6.  ROCKY MOUNTAIN      
           17   27   45   46   50  (53)  (54)  =  185      
         MIKE LOHR, SAM GOFORTH, DREW AGUILAR, CHRIS MILLS, JUSTIN PURDY, CLINT
         MCBRIDE, DYLAN WESTFALL
   7.  KELLY WALSH         
            4   11   23   64  108  (130)  (165)  =  210      
         DAVID FREDRICKSON, JOHN ALLJUSEN, STEVEN NEUBERGER, JUSTIN ATWOOD,
         CHRIS LUSE, NICK BINDER, TREVAN SEGLE
   8.  MONARCH             
            7   42   65   80   95  (133)  (137)  =  289      
         MATT VORHEES, BRYCE CHERPELIS, JONATHAN DELEMARTER, LUCAS BRANDL,
         BRIAN BAUMGARTEN, RYAN PATCH, SEAN GREEN
   9.  MOUNTAIN VIEW       
           22   48   71   72   79  (125)  (127)  =  292      
         RYAN EPPERLY, MIKE CLARKSON, DAVID ARMENTROUT, JAMES RIGGENBACH, TOMMY
         WALTON, BRETT SHANKLIN, GEOFF WARD
  10.  FORT COLLINS        
           29   52   63   90   94  (105)  (110)  =  328      
         JON KITTELL, KEVIN SCHROEDER, BRETT WARD, LEE YATES, DANNY KNIGHTON,
         ANDY TROZAN, STEFAN SZLENDAK
  11.  POUDRE              
           20   70   83  107  111  (121)  (126)  =  391      
         DAMIAN MANDA, FRED MEYER, GRIFFIN FAUST, WILL MCMAHAN, BYLER NUCKOLS,
         DAVID HAVER, CHASE PIETENPOL
  12.  NATRONA             
           30   58   74  116  129  (132)  (145)  =  407      
         CHRIS BRUS, MIKE DEAL, CHRIS HINES, ERIC HUDSON, BRENDAN LACHANCE,
         GREG HIRST, JESS MATSON
  13.  WHEATRIDGE          
          119  167  179  180  205  (206)  (228)  =  850      
         TREVOR TOMS, JUSTIN SANTORNO, JASON LANG, SEAN SANDERS, JUSTIN FALBO,
         ZACH DE NOTO, LUCAS NELSON
  14.  NORTHGLENN          
          183  185  211  259  290  = 1128      
         CONNER SMILEY, ANDRES RAMIREZ, DAVID HOUL, JUSTIN KAIB, C.J. YOUNG

 

Overall Results for Division I Boys Open
Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ==================  ====================
    1         0:19  0:06   829  EIGER ERICSON       SMOKY HILL           
    2    1   17:59  5:48   963  MIKE HAMBACHER      FAIRVIEW             
    3    2   18:03  5:49   775  DAVID FREDRICKSON   KELLY WALSH          
    4        18:05  5:50   872  JUSTIN GREENE       WASSON               
    5    3   18:20  5:54  5298  VLAD KAUFMAN        CHERRY CREEK         
    6    4   18:21  5:55   673  MATT VORHEES        MONARCH              
    7    5   18:25  5:56  5143  KEVIN HESLA         ARAPAHOE             
    8    6   18:26  5:56   970  SAM OSBORN          FAIRVIEW             
    9    7   18:27  5:57   284  BRETT BLACK         LOVELAND             
   10    8   18:29  5:57   776  JOHN ALLJUSEN       KELLY WALSH          
   11    9   18:29  5:57   974  AIDAN RUSH          FAIRVIEW             
   12   10   18:30  5:58   982  ALEX WALTON         FAIRVIEW             
   13        18:33  5:58   874  RYAN GILLILAND      WASSON               
   14   11   18:35  5:59    20  RILEY HELSTEIN      LOVELAND             
   15   12   18:38  6:00  5144  SCOTT CASE          ARAPAHOE             
   16   13   18:39  6:01   752  MIKE LOHR           ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   17   14   18:40  6:01  5292  LUKE SCHAFER        CHERRY CREEK         
   18        18:40  6:01   873  MICHAEL BOTTENFIELD WASSON               
   19   15   18:41  6:01   624  DAMIAN MANDA        POUDRE               
   20   16   18:42  6:01   968  JACK MANGELS        FAIRVIEW             
   21   17   18:42  6:02   681  RYAN EPPERLY        MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   22   18   18:43  6:02   777  STEVEN NEUBERGER    KELLY WALSH          
   23   19   18:43  6:02    17  MARK HECKER         LOVELAND             
   24   20   18:44  6:02   285  ADAM INGELS         LOVELAND             
   25   21   18:45  6:02   972  MATT PODLOGAR       FAIRVIEW             
   26   22   18:46  6:03   754  SAM GOFORTH         ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   27   23   18:47  6:03   861  COLLIN ECKELMAN     THOMPSON VALLEY      
   28   24   18:48  6:03   486  JON KITTELL         FORT COLLINS         
   29   25   18:49  6:04   701  CHRIS BRUS          NATRONA              
   30   26   18:50  6:04   287  JOSH BREEN          LOVELAND             
   31   27   18:51  6:04   969  DREW MOHR           FAIRVIEW             
   32   28   18:51  6:05   843  JOE MARKOFF         THOMPSON VALLEY      
   33   29   18:52  6:05   846  LUKE MARKHAM        THOMPSON VALLEY      
   34   30   18:52  6:05  5142  NATHAN KIRCHHOFER   ARAPAHOE             
   35        18:54  6:05   977  BRYCE SKARDA        FAIRVIEW             
   36   31   18:56  6:06   845  JUSTIN MARKHAM      THOMPSON VALLEY      
   37   32   18:56  6:06  5294  NICHOLAS PFEIFER    CHERRY CREEK         
   38        18:56  6:06   980  ALEX TRELLINGER     FAIRVIEW             
   39   33   18:57  6:06  5083  DANIEL SUMMERHILL   CHERRY CREEK         
   40   34   18:57  6:06   288  MICAH BEDFIELD      LOVELAND             
   41   35   19:06  6:09   644  BRYCE CHERPELIS     MONARCH              
   42        19:10  6:10   966  GILBERT LEMIEUX     FAIRVIEW             
   43   36   19:10  6:10   844  BRYAN ENDER         THOMPSON VALLEY      
   44   37   19:11  6:11   753  DREW AGUILAR        ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   45   38   19:12  6:11   757  CHRIS MILLS         ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   46   39   19:15  6:12  5225  MARK SPRING         ARAPAHOE             
   47   40   19:17  6:13   680  MIKE CLARKSON       MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   48   41   19:17  6:13  5146  EMIL MARINOV        ARAPAHOE             
   49   42   19:23  6:15   756  JUSTIN PURDY        ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   50        19:24  6:15   981  BEN TYSON           FAIRVIEW             
   51   43   19:24  6:15   495  KEVIN SCHROEDER     FORT COLLINS         
   52   44   19:24  6:15   758  CLINT MCBRIDE       ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   53   45   19:25  6:15   932  DYLAN WESTFALL      ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   54   46   19:26  6:15  5084  GEOFF TIBBAIS       CHERRY CREEK         
   55   47   19:26  6:16   604  DREW JONES          LOVELAND             
   56        19:27  6:16     8  RYAN FREEDLE        LOVELAND             
   57   48   19:27  6:16   704  MIKE DEAL           NATRONA              
   58        19:28  6:16   875  CASSY CRUZ          WASSON               
   59        19:28  6:16   983  ELI WEBER           FAIRVIEW             
   60        19:28  6:16   929  NEIL LONG           ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   61   49   19:29  6:17  5160  MATT CROSHAL        ARAPAHOE             
   62   50   19:29  6:17   572  BRETT WARD          FORT COLLINS         
   63   51   19:29  6:17   779  JUSTIN ATWOOD       KELLY WALSH          
   64   52   19:30  6:17   645  JONATHAN DELEMARTER MONARCH              
   65   53   19:30  6:17  5076  WESTON PACE         CHERRY CREEK         
   66   54   19:31  6:17  5297  PATRICK MILIAN      CHERRY CREEK         
   67        19:31  6:17  7279  TRAVIS COLE         CHERRY CREEK         
   68        19:32  6:17   436  ERICH LICHTFUSS     LOVELAND             
   69   55   19:33  6:18   609  FRED MEYER          POUDRE               
   70   56   19:33  6:18   682  DAVID ARMENTROUT    MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   71   57   19:33  6:18   684  JAMES RIGGENBACH    MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   72   58   19:37  6:19  5145  JAKE BUFFY          ARAPAHOE             
   73   59   19:39  6:20   706  CHRIS HINES         NATRONA              
   74        19:39  6:20   924  TIM ERICKSON        FAIRVIEW             
   75        19:40  6:20    13  ANDREW GREEN        LOVELAND             
   76        19:41  6:21  5174  THOMAS DAY          ARAPAHOE             
   77        19:43  6:21  5195  BRYAN MARTINEZ-RAHO ARAPAHOE             
   78   60   19:44  6:21   683  TOMMY WALTON        MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   79   61   19:44  6:21   649  LUCAS BRANDL        MONARCH              
   80        19:44  6:21    14  SPENCER STUMP       LOVELAND             
   81        19:45  6:22  5291  DANIEL BAILEY       CHERRY CREEK         
   82   62   19:45  6:22    22  GRIFFIN FAUST       POUDRE               
   83        19:46  6:22   984  ERIC WESTERLIND     FAIRVIEW             
   84        19:49  6:23   971  TREVOR PETACH       FAIRVIEW             
   85   63   19:51  6:24   847  CRAIG MCFETRIDGE    THOMPSON VALLEY      
   86        19:53  6:24  7283  RYAN BETHEL         CHERRY CREEK         
   87        19:55  6:25   286  JEFF LIPINSKI       LOVELAND             
   88        19:55  6:25  5086  ANDREW GLENN        CHERRY CREEK         
   89   64   19:57  6:26   573  LEE YATES           FORT COLLINS         
   90        19:58  6:26    21  MICHAEL ESTES       LOVELAND             
   91        19:59  6:26  5295  CHRIS BLACKETT      CHERRY CREEK         
   92        20:00  6:26   601  CHRIS SVEDMAN       LOVELAND             
   93   65   20:03  6:28   487  DANNY KNIGHTON      FORT COLLINS         
   94   66   20:05  6:28   646  BRIAN BAUMGARTEN    MONARCH              
   95        20:06  6:28  5293  DAVID YARLAN        CHERRY CREEK         
   96   67   20:07  6:29   849  BRANDON WALTER      THOMPSON VALLEY      
   97        20:07  6:29   923  CHRIS ELMORE        FAIRVIEW             
   98        20:10  6:30  7272  JOHN BIDWELL        CHERRY CREEK         
   99        20:11  6:30  5208  BRIAN SABEY         ARAPAHOE             
  100        20:12  6:30   973  ERIC REED           FAIRVIEW             
  101        20:12  6:31  5186  BRANDON JOHNSON     ARAPAHOE             
  102        20:15  6:31  5080  NATHAN MULLEN       CHERRY CREEK         
  103        20:18  6:32   928  TEAGAN JIMMERSON    ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  104   68   20:19  6:33   570  ANDY TROZAN         FORT COLLINS         
  105        20:20  6:33   437  MATT BRODERICK      LOVELAND             
  106   69   20:21  6:33   608  WILL MCMAHAN        POUDRE               
  107   70   20:22  6:34   780  CHRIS LUSE          KELLY WALSH          
  108        20:23  6:34  5147  J.T. TOEPEL         ARAPAHOE             
  109   71   20:24  6:34   498  STEFAN SZLENDAK     FORT COLLINS         
  110   72   20:25  6:35   610  BYLER NUCKOLS       POUDRE               
  111        20:25  6:35   760  NICK HOWARD         ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  112        20:27  6:35   967  MARKUS LUTZ         FAIRVIEW             
  113        20:27  6:35   934  CHAD SPENCER        ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  114        20:28  6:36   571  JESSE UMLAUF        FORT COLLINS         
  115   73   20:28  6:36   708  ERIC HUDSON         NATRONA              
  116        20:28  6:36   850  JOSH KOLB           THOMPSON VALLEY      
  117        20:31  6:37   484  MIKE JENNER         FORT COLLINS         
  118   74   20:31  6:37   879  TREVOR TOMS         WHEATRIDGE           
  119        20:32  6:37   965  MATANYA HOROWITZ    FAIRVIEW             
  120   75   20:34  6:37   623  DAVID HAVER         POUDRE               
  121        20:34  6:38   854  BRIAN STIMPSON      THOMPSON VALLEY      
  122        20:35  6:38  7274  TIMMY CLUTE         CHERRY CREEK         
  123        20:37  6:39   922  STEVEN EDELFELT     FAIRVIEW             
  124   76   20:38  6:39   685  BRETT SHANKLIN      MOUNTAIN VIEW        
  125   77   20:40  6:40   627  CHASE PIETENPOL     POUDRE               
  126   78   20:41  6:40   686  GEOFF WARD          MOUNTAIN VIEW        
  127        20:45  6:41  5185  BEN JOHNS           ARAPAHOE             
  128   79   20:46  6:41   711  BRENDAN LACHANCE    NATRONA              
  129   80   20:46  6:41   761  NICK BINDER         KELLY WALSH          
  130        20:47  6:42  5182  MARK HASEMEYER      ARAPAHOE             
  131   81   20:47  6:42   707  GREG HIRST          NATRONA              
  132   82   20:47  6:42   674  RYAN PATCH          MONARCH              
  133        20:48  6:42   933  KEVIN BRAUN         ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  134        20:50  6:43  7276  CODY HALL           CHERRY CREEK         
  135        20:51  6:43   975  SCOTT RYAN          FAIRVIEW             
  136   83   20:51  6:43   650  SEAN GREEN          MONARCH              
  137        20:52  6:43  5232  DEVAN WHARRY        ARAPAHOE             
  138        20:52  6:43   611  MATHEW OLIVER       POUDRE               
  139        20:53  6:44  5082  JOHN LOWRY          CHERRY CREEK         
  140        20:55  6:44  5229  JEFF TREFZ          ARAPAHOE             
  141        20:56  6:45  7277  ANDREW GRAHAM       CHERRY CREEK         
  142        20:56  6:45   851  DAVID BONOMO        THOMPSON VALLEY      
  143        20:58  6:45  5079  JOSHUA KAATZ        CHERRY CREEK         
  144   84   20:58  6:45   713  JESS MATSON         NATRONA              
  145        20:59  6:45  5219  GARRETT SHELL       ARAPAHOE             
  146        21:03  6:47   936  MARTY WITTMER       ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  147        21:04  6:47  5187  SEAN KEARNS         ARAPAHOE             
  148        21:05  6:47  7271  KEVIN HOTH          CHERRY CREEK         
  149        21:05  6:47   794  THOMAS TABBERT      LEGACY               
  150        21:05  6:48   438  STEVE BILSTAD       LOVELAND             
  151        21:06  6:48  7278  RYAN DRIVER         CHERRY CREEK         
  152        21:07  6:48   480  SEAN FITZGERALD     FORT COLLINS         
  153        21:08  6:48  5094  TODD RAWLS          CHERRY CREEK         
  154        21:11  6:49  5173  CURTIS DAVENPORT    ARAPAHOE             
  155        21:12  6:50   687  MATT ROBBINS        MOUNTAIN VIEW        
  156        21:13  6:50   440  BILLY WRIGHT        LOVELAND             
  157        21:14  6:50   710  GABE KEITH          NATRONA              
  158        21:14  6:51   755  ANDREW EGGERS       ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  159        21:15  6:51   865  CHRIS PARKS         THORNTON             
  160        21:17  6:51   439  MASON NIMMO         LOVELAND             
  161        21:18  6:52   705  NICK HEIMANN        NATRONA              
  162        21:18  6:52   801  CHRIS STOCKBURGER   ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  163        21:19  6:52   703  PAT DAVENPORT       NATRONA              
  164   85   21:20  6:52   762  TREVAN SEGLE        KELLY WALSH          
  165        21:21  6:53   613  DAVID SKOGERBOE     POUDRE               
  166   86   21:22  6:53   898  JUSTIN SANTORNO     WHEATRIDGE           
  167        21:23  6:53   935  JOE AVERIL          ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  168        21:23  6:53   964  BRYAN HARTER        FAIRVIEW             
  169        21:24  6:53   942  BEN PEYRENNIN       ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  170        21:27  6:54   569  JOHN TRAUTWEIN      FORT COLLINS         
  171        21:28  6:55  5162  TONY BARTON         ARAPAHOE             
  172        21:28  6:55   500  JACOB TODD          FORT COLLINS         
  173        21:30  6:55   602  ANDREW WEST         LOVELAND             
  174        21:30  6:56  5200  ALEX MURAMOTO       ARAPAHOE             
  175        21:31  6:56  5090  THOMAS WLAKER       CHERRY CREEK         
  176        21:32  6:56  7282  HARRISON FAST       CHERRY CREEK         
  177        21:32  6:56   931  JOSEF KULOVANAY     ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  178   87   21:33  6:57   880  JASON LANG          WHEATRIDGE           
  179   88   21:34  6:57   881  SEAN SANDERS        WHEATRIDGE           
  180        21:35  6:57  5196  ERIC MEES           ARAPAHOE             
  181        21:35  6:57  7084  DRUE BANTA          CHERRY CREEK         
  182   89   21:36  6:57   723  CONNER SMILEY       NORTHGLENN           
  183        21:37  6:58  5077  CHASE KAUFMANN      CHERRY CREEK         
  184   90   21:38  6:58   725  ANDRES RAMIREZ      NORTHGLENN           
  185        21:39  6:58  5204  ALEX REITSEMA       ARAPAHOE             
  186        21:40  6:59   719  ANDREW TEMME        NATRONA              
  187        21:41  6:59  5168  RICHARD CASE        ARAPAHOE             
  188        21:41  6:59  5088  ANDY WOODS          CHERRY CREEK         
  189        21:42  6:59   479  JACOB EVANS         FORT COLLINS         
  190        21:43  7:00   494  DAVID PROUTLY       FORT COLLINS         
  191        21:44  7:00   652  D.J. MOLINARE       MONARCH              
  192        21:44  7:00   654  ADAM MATTHIES       MONARCH              
  193        21:46  7:01  5092  FRANK KERSTETTER    CHERRY CREEK         
  194        21:47  7:01  5235  ERIC WILSON         ARAPAHOE             
  195        21:47  7:01  5091  MATT PERRON         CHERRY CREEK         
  196        21:49  7:02   490  LEE NADEAU          FORT COLLINS         
  197        21:49  7:02  5216  T.J. SCHERER        ARAPAHOE             
  198        21:51  7:02   860  JASON EASTERLY      THOMPSON VALLEY      
  199        21:51  7:02   720  ANTHONY VUOLO       NATRONA              
  200        21:55  7:04   485  JACOB JOHNSON       FORT COLLINS         
  201        21:55  7:04  5202  BRETT PETRIE        ARAPAHOE             
  202        21:58  7:05   699  MATT ATHEY          NATRONA              
  203        22:01  7:06   603  MATT PESTRIDGE      LOVELAND             
  204   91   22:03  7:06   883  JUSTIN FALBO        WHEATRIDGE           
  205   92   22:05  7:07   884  ZACH DE NOTO        WHEATRIDGE           
  206        22:07  7:07   831  RYAN DANG           SMOKY HILL           
  207        22:07  7:08   802  STEVE BECK          ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  208        22:08  7:08  5098  ERIK SSELCH         CHERRY CREEK         
  209        22:08  7:08   941  SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ   ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  210   93   22:09  7:08  1283  DAVID HOUL          NORTHGLENN           
  211        22:11  7:09   618  ERIC STONAKER       POUDRE               
  212        22:11  7:09   653  JONATHAN FEAVER     MONARCH              
  213        22:16  7:10   921  ERIC DILLON         FAIRVIEW             
  214        22:16  7:10  5228  JEFF THOMPSON       ARAPAHOE             
  215        22:18  7:11   696  KEVIN ALM           NATRONA              
  216        22:18  7:11  5089  SCOTT GALLAGHER     CHERRY CREEK         
  217        22:19  7:11   655  MARK ROBINSON       MONARCH              
  218        22:19  7:11   489  NOAH MYERS          FORT COLLINS         
  219        22:19  7:11   714  MATT MITTON         NATRONA              
  220        22:20  7:12   920  JOEY CORINGRATO     FAIRVIEW             
  221        22:22  7:12   473  JACOB ADAMS         FORT COLLINS         
  222        22:24  7:13  5201  ANDREW NIXON        ARAPAHOE             
  223        22:25  7:13   716  BEN SMITH           NATRONA              
  224        22:25  7:13   937  DOMINIC RAFITI      ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  225        22:27  7:14  5184  ALEX HORN           ARAPAHOE             
  226        22:27  7:14  5231  ERIC VEITH          ARAPAHOE             
  227   94   22:28  7:14   885  LUCAS NELSON        WHEATRIDGE           
  228        22:28  7:14  5095  GREG RUSSEL         CHERRY CREEK         
  229        22:29  7:14   478  JUSTIN DUNNING      FORT COLLINS         
  230        22:29  7:15  5087  JEFF RUSS           CHERRY CREEK         
  231        22:33  7:16   979  MAREK SOTOLA        FAIRVIEW             
  232        22:34  7:16  5078  ANDERSON OLSON      CHERRY CREEK         
  233        22:35  7:16  5217  GARRISON SCHULTE    ARAPAHOE             
  234        22:36  7:17  5081  MATT MIERSCH        CHERRY CREEK         
  235        22:37  7:17  5085  AARON STECKER       CHERRY CREEK         
  236        22:37  7:17   688  JUSTIN WRIGHT       MOUNTAIN VIEW        
  237        22:38  7:17   938  SETH SPENCER        ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  238        22:39  7:18  5230  PEYTON TYRIE        ARAPAHOE             
  239        22:42  7:19   853  BRENT BROULLIARD    THOMPSON VALLEY      
  240        22:42  7:19   913  ROBBIE ACKER        WHEATRIDGE           
  241        22:46  7:20   656  CHRIS JACKMAN       MONARCH              
  242        22:48  7:21  5099  WILLIAM RUSSELL     CHERRY CREEK         
  243        22:52  7:22  5165  TIM MURRAY          ARAPAHOE             
  244        22:52  7:22  5188  NATE KEMP           ARAPAHOE             
  245        22:53  7:22  5175  DANIEL DODD         ARAPAHOE             
  246        22:53  7:22   712  EDWIN LUERS         NATRONA              
  247        22:56  7:23   651  DANA EVANOFF        MONARCH              
  248        22:58  7:24   717  DAVID STAMP         NATRONA              
  249        23:00  7:25   662  JOHN WINEMAN        MONARCH              
  250        23:06  7:26   833  TOMMY HORRINGTON    SMOKY HILL           
  251        23:07  7:27   657  BRANDON PAINTER     MONARCH              
  252        23:11  7:28   676  DAN IRELAND         MONARCH              
  253        23:11  7:28   669  RIO MACKEY          MONARCH              
  254        23:11  7:28  7269  TYLER HOREJS        CHERRY CREEK         
  255        23:12  7:28  7273  HALEY CHOI          CHERRY CREEK         
  256        23:14  7:29   612  LUCAS ROCCA         POUDRE               
  257        23:16  7:30   626  PATRICK PICHE       POUDRE               
  258   95   23:19  7:31   724  JUSTIN KAIB         NORTHGLENN           
  259        23:23  7:32   868  DUSTIN WOOD         THORNTON             
  260        23:23  7:32   715  AARON O'HEARN       NATRONA              
  261        23:25  7:33  5177  BRETT EVANS         ARAPAHOE             
  262        23:27  7:33  7281  THOMAS AINSCOUGH    CHERRY CREEK         
  263        23:31  7:34  5192  WILL LEPRY          ARAPAHOE             
  264        23:31  7:35   663  REEVE PORTER        MONARCH              
  265        23:33  7:35   939  KYLE BUNTER         ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  266        23:38  7:37  7270  CLINT CARUOLO       CHERRY CREEK         
  267        23:38  7:37   488  DAVID KOLLAR        FORT COLLINS         
  268        23:45  7:39   493  WARREN PETTINE      FORT COLLINS         
  269        23:47  7:40   855  SEAN ENDER          THOMPSON VALLEY      
  270        23:53  7:42   475  TRAVIS CHATFIELD    FORT COLLINS         
  271        23:57  7:43   483  SAHAN JAYASUMANA    FORT COLLINS         
  272        23:59  7:44   834  STEVE BOLGER        SMOKY HILL           
  273        24:00  7:44   667  JASON REED          MONARCH              
  274        24:01  7:44   660  TIM RUSSEL          MONARCH              
  275        24:02  7:45   499  TYLER THOMAS        FORT COLLINS         
  276        24:08  7:46   659  MATT MCLEAN         MONARCH              
  277        24:10  7:47   782  MIKE SANTIAGO       KELLY WALSH          
  278        24:10  7:47   496  SCOTT SKINNER       FORT COLLINS         
  279        24:17  7:49   658  MITCHELL BERGGREN   MONARCH              
  280        24:17  7:49   492  JIM YANG            FORT COLLINS         
  281        24:20  7:50   886  BEN ADAMS           WHEATRIDGE           
  282        24:24  7:51  5167  ERIC SNYDER         ARAPAHOE             
  283        24:24  7:51   856  SHANE LERMERY       THOMPSON VALLEY      
  284        24:25  7:52   670  SEDGE MACKEY        MONARCH              
  285        24:26  7:52    18  DARROL CLARK        POUDRE               
  286        24:35  7:55  5176  PETER EULENSTEIN    ARAPAHOE             
  287        24:41  7:57   927  CHRIS KIRGAN        WHEATRIDGE           
  288        24:42  7:57   889  BEN ARTHUR          WHEATRIDGE           
  289   96   24:43  7:58   722  C.J. YOUNG          NORTHGLENN           
  290        24:43  7:58   709  LUCAS JOHNSTON      NATRONA              
  291        24:44  7:58  5236  DAVID WOOD          ARAPAHOE             
  292        24:51  8:00   891  BRANDON BARRETT     WHEATRIDGE           
  293        24:54  8:01  5234  MIKE WILLIAMS       ARAPAHOE             
  294        24:57  8:02   896  JOEY EISINGER       WHEATRIDGE           
  295        25:02  8:04   796  MITCH BROWN         LEGACY               
  296        25:11  8:07   718  BEN STANFIELD       NATRONA              
  297        25:23  8:11   781  JERAD MEIDINGER     KELLY WALSH          
  298        25:32  8:13     1  NICK ROSS           WHEATRIDGE           
  299        25:32  8:13   892  ERIC BRAYDEN        WHEATRIDGE           
  300        25:35  8:14   893  SCOTT SINGER        WHEATRIDGE           
  301        25:38  8:15   890  NATHAN THOMPSON     WHEATRIDGE           
  302        25:38  8:15   795  GARRETT GILLESPIE   LEGACY               
  303        25:39  8:16   888  ALEX POLESOVSKY     WHEATRIDGE           
  304        26:09  8:25  5194  ALEZ MARSH          ARAPAHOE             
  305        26:09  8:25   665  NATHAN ANDERSON     MONARCH              
  306        26:10  8:26   664  SEAN KEINLE         MONARCH              
  307        26:10  8:26   857  NATHAN DAVIS        THOMPSON VALLEY      
  308        26:13  8:27   668  BRYAN LAFER         MONARCH              
  309        26:14  8:27   619  MICAH BUCHELE-COLLI POUDRE               
  310        27:00  8:42   672  EMERY WAISANEN      MONARCH              
  311        27:00  8:42   894  SETH COHN           WHEATRIDGE           
  312        27:04  8:43  5197  ANDREW MIRZAYI      ARAPAHOE             
  313        27:27  8:50   976  CHAD SILVER         FAIRVIEW             
  314        27:48  8:57   858  SHANE HERDER        THOMPSON VALLEY      
  315        27:58  9:00  5179  JEFF GUNNELL        ARAPAHOE             
  316        29:29  9:30   859  MORGAN MERRILL      THOMPSON VALLEY      
  317        29:30  9:30  3612  GREG SOTIROS        MONARCH              
  318        31:40 10:12   476  DANIEL DEXTER       FORT COLLINS         
  319                      578  JUSTIN MENU         HORIZON

 

Scoring Results for the Division II Boys Varsity
(Using "Scoring Place" to score)
Back to top
  1. GREELEY WEST        
            6    7   11   16   20  (31) (33) =    60
         CAMERON CARTER, MATT ROBERTS, DAN LARSON, MITCH DIEDE, JIMMY CANALI,
         SPENCER CARTER, JUSTIN KUHLMANN
  2. RANUM               
            1    8   25   28   37  (51) (70) =    99
         ANTHONY LUNA, GABRIEL LUNA, JACOB SCHUMAN, REIAN ADEN, DAVID SHETTER,
         CHRIS VANEK, DAVID ROSS
  3. NORTHRIDGE          
            4   17   23   27   29  (34) (53) =   100
         SHEA SALAZAR, NICK CARLBERG, BRADY JARBOE, KEVIN CARLBERG, ERIC
         JOHNSON, LANDEN SANTERAMO, NICK LIVERMONT
  4. STERLING            
            3    5    9   30   60  (61)      =   107
         TYLER RASMUSSEN, TRAVIS RASMUSSEN, MICHAEL MCCLARAN, RYAN HOUSE,
         JORDAN RODRIQUEZ, TIM USRY
  5. BROOMFIELD          
            2   10   19   38   44  (52) (65) =   113
         AARON CLARK, BRYAN EICHER, TIM MILLER, PAUL BUNGE, ANDRE KAISER, MATT
         WILLIAMS, TYSON KAISER
  6. RALSTON VALLEY      
           12   18   32   36   42  (68) (74) =   140
         DERRICK GRIFFITHS, COREY HUMRICK, MICHAEL POPPITZ, CHEYENNE ABERLE,
         ALEX RIPPE, IAN SPENCER, KURTIS VANATTA
  7. SILVER CREEK        
           15   21   39   41   47  (49)      =   163
         DAVID SUTHERLAND, ALEX HAAK, LUCAS O'CONNOR, EMIL MOTYCKA, CARL
         CANFIELD, MARK KELSIC
  8. UNIVERSITY          
           14   24   46   55   88            =   227
         CRAIG NEWKIRK, ANDY EBERHARD, EVAN ROBERTS, SEAN ASMUSSEN, MARK
         VANDRIEL
  9. EATON               
           13   35   43   71   77  (79) (87) =   239
         CHANCE UHRICH, KEEGAN SPECHT, KALIB AINSWORTH, LEE CARPENTER, COLIN
         MORT, TRAVIS SCHILKE, SAM GUSTAFSON
 10. ROOSEVELT           
           45   50   58   59   67  (75) (84) =   279
         WILLIE HURLEY, ROY CHYNOWETH, LEVI KREY, ROBERT KIRBY, KEEGAN MYERS,
         ANDREW OHLSON, SEAN CUMMINS
 11. WINDSOR             
           22   40   63   76   83  (85)      =   284
         DILLON RILEY, RYAN ROGERS, BRADLEY BELL, TYLER PETERSON, STEFAN NASH,
         CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 12. GREELEY CENTRAL     
           54   57   62   64   80            =   317
         JOSUE HERNANDEZ, SHON RECKARD, JOSH WANGEMAN, ANTHONY CAFFERELLI, ZACH
         WILSON
 13. BERTHOUD            
           48   56   69   73   78            =   324
         DEREK LAMBERT, SILAS CARPENTER, BRETT RIMSKY, ADDISON MACMAHON, STEFAN
         BREWSTER
 14. DENVER ACADEMY      
           26   66   72   81   82  (86)      =   327
         KEVIN BEASLEY, AARON HALLENBECK, JOSH AUGER, BRYCE LAWSON, STEVE MACE,
         THOMAS ARCHER

 

Overall Results for Division II Boys Varsity
Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ==================  ====================
    1    1   16:24  5:17   765  ANTHONY LUNA        RANUM                
    2    2   16:43  5:23  3576  AARON CLARK         BROOMFIELD           
    3    3   16:50  5:25  3680  TYLER RASMUSSEN     STERLING             
    4    4   17:04  5:30  3631  SHEA SALAZAR        NORTHRIDGE           
    5    5   17:14  5:33  3681  TRAVIS RASMUSSEN    STERLING             
    6    6   17:17  5:34  3614  CAMERON CARTER      GREELEY WEST         
    7        17:40  5:42  3604  JAKE WOODARD        ESTES PARK           
    8    7   17:43  5:43  3615  MATT ROBERTS        GREELEY WEST         
    9    8   17:59  5:48   766  GABRIEL LUNA        RANUM                
   10    9   18:09  5:51  3682  MICHAEL MCCLARAN    STERLING             
   11   10   18:13  5:52  3577  BRYAN EICHER        BROOMFIELD           
   12        18:14  5:52  3605  MIKE MAUGANS        ESTES PARK           
   13   11   18:22  5:55  3616  DAN LARSON          GREELEY WEST         
   14   12   18:22  5:55  3653  DERRICK GRIFFITHS   RALSTON VALLEY       
   15   13   18:25  5:56  3591  CHANCE UHRICH       EATON                
   16   14   18:32  5:58   343  CRAIG NEWKIRK       UNIVERSITY           
   17   15   18:33  5:59  3419  DAVID SUTHERLAND    SILVER CREEK         
   18   16   18:51  6:04  3617  MITCH DIEDE         GREELEY WEST         
   19   17   18:53  6:05  3634  NICK CARLBERG       NORTHRIDGE           
   20        18:59  6:07  3643  GRADY SPONAUGLE     PLATTE VALLEY        
   21   18   18:59  6:07  3655  COREY HUMRICK       RALSTON VALLEY       
   22   19   19:01  6:08  3578  TIM MILLER          BROOMFIELD           
   23        19:02  6:08  3463  TOM GRAY            ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   24   20   19:02  6:08  3619  JIMMY CANALI        GREELEY WEST         
   25   21   19:04  6:08  3420  ALEX HAAK           SILVER CREEK         
   26   22   19:05  6:09   429  DILLON RILEY        WINDSOR              
   27   23   19:07  6:09  3632  BRADY JARBOE        NORTHRIDGE           
   28   24   19:16  6:12   344  ANDY EBERHARD       UNIVERSITY           
   29   25   19:19  6:13   768  JACOB SCHUMAN       RANUM                
   30   26   19:19  6:13   414  KEVIN BEASLEY       DENVER ACADEMY       
   31   27   19:21  6:14  3635  KEVIN CARLBERG      NORTHRIDGE           
   32   28   19:21  6:14   770  REIAN ADEN          RANUM                
   33   29   19:23  6:15  3633  ERIC JOHNSON        NORTHRIDGE           
   34   30   19:25  6:15  3683  RYAN HOUSE          STERLING             
   35   31   19:29  6:17  3618  SPENCER CARTER      GREELEY WEST         
   36   32   19:30  6:17  3657  MICHAEL POPPITZ     RALSTON VALLEY       
   37        19:33  6:18  3644  ADRIAN BUZMAN       PLATTE VALLEY        
   38   33   19:35  6:19  3620  JUSTIN KUHLMANN     GREELEY WEST         
   39   34   19:37  6:19  3636  LANDEN SANTERAMO    NORTHRIDGE           
   40   35   19:39  6:20  3593  KEEGAN SPECHT       EATON                
   41   36   19:54  6:25  3654  CHEYENNE ABERLE     RALSTON VALLEY       
   42   37   20:03  6:27   767  DAVID SHETTER       RANUM                
   43        20:03  6:27  3603  TOM ROKOS           ESTES PARK           
   44   38   20:05  6:28  3582  PAUL BUNGE          BROOMFIELD           
   45   39   20:09  6:29   810  LUCAS O'CONNOR      SILVER CREEK         
   46   40   20:11  6:30   430  RYAN ROGERS         WINDSOR              
   47   41   20:12  6:31  3422  EMIL MOTYCKA        SILVER CREEK         
   48   42   20:16  6:32  3659  ALEX RIPPE          RALSTON VALLEY       
   49   43   20:19  6:33  3592  KALIB AINSWORTH     EATON                
   50   44   20:25  6:35   554  ANDRE KAISER        BROOMFIELD           
   51   45   20:27  6:35  3667  WILLIE HURLEY       ROOSEVELT            
   52   46   20:28  6:36   345  EVAN ROBERTS        UNIVERSITY           
   53        20:29  6:36  3465  NIC BORST           ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   54   47   20:29  6:36  3455  CARL CANFIELD       SILVER CREEK         
   55   48   20:31  6:37  3562  DEREK LAMBERT       BERTHOUD             
   56   49   20:35  6:38  3421  MARK KELSIC         SILVER CREEK         
   57   50   20:37  6:38  3668  ROY CHYNOWETH       ROOSEVELT            
   58   51   20:48  6:42   769  CHRIS VANEK         RANUM                
   59        20:52  6:43  3464  DAN SMITH           ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   60   52   20:53  6:44  3580  MATT WILLIAMS       BROOMFIELD           
   61   53   20:53  6:44  3637  NICK LIVERMONT      NORTHRIDGE           
   62   54   20:54  6:44   591  JOSUE HERNANDEZ     GREELEY CENTRAL      
   63   55   20:55  6:44   346  SEAN ASMUSSEN       UNIVERSITY           
   64   56   20:55  6:44  3563  SILAS CARPENTER     BERTHOUD             
   65   57   20:58  6:45   593  SHON RECKARD        GREELEY CENTRAL      
   66   58   21:05  6:47  3672  LEVI KREY           ROOSEVELT            
   67   59   21:07  6:48  3669  ROBERT KIRBY        ROOSEVELT            
   68   60   21:09  6:49  3684  JORDAN RODRIQUEZ    STERLING             
   69   61   21:11  6:49  3686  TIM USRY            STERLING             
   70   62   21:14  6:50   594  JOSH WANGEMAN       GREELEY CENTRAL      
   71   63   21:15  6:51   434  BRADLEY BELL        WINDSOR              
   72   64   21:15  6:51   590  ANTHONY CAFFERELLI  GREELEY CENTRAL      
   73   65   21:16  6:51   555  TYSON KAISER        BROOMFIELD           
   74   66   21:24  6:54   415  AARON HALLENBECK    DENVER ACADEMY       
   75   67   21:28  6:55  3670  KEEGAN MYERS        ROOSEVELT            
   76   68   21:28  6:55  3658  IAN SPENCER         RALSTON VALLEY       
   77        21:33  6:57  3645  AARON COWAN         PLATTE VALLEY        
   78   69   22:01  7:05  3564  BRETT RIMSKY        BERTHOUD             
   79        22:08  7:08  3467  ALEX DODGE          ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   80   70   22:11  7:09   771  DAVID ROSS          RANUM                
   81   71   22:11  7:09  3595  LEE CARPENTER       EATON                
   82   72   22:15  7:10   413  JOSH AUGER          DENVER ACADEMY       
   83   73   22:16  7:10  3567  ADDISON MACMAHON    BERTHOUD             
   84   74   22:17  7:11  3656  KURTIS VANATTA      RALSTON VALLEY       
   85   75   22:18  7:11  3671  ANDREW OHLSON       ROOSEVELT            
   86   76   22:32  7:15   431  TYLER PETERSON      WINDSOR              
   87   77   22:41  7:18  3594  COLIN MORT          EATON                
   88   78   22:53  7:22  3566  STEFAN BREWSTER     BERTHOUD             
   89        23:01  7:25  3642  BRYAN HILZER        PLATTE VALLEY        
   90   79   23:04  7:26  3596  TRAVIS SCHILKE      EATON                
   91   80   23:48  7:40   595  ZACH WILSON         GREELEY CENTRAL      
   92   81   24:03  7:45   416  BRYCE LAWSON        DENVER ACADEMY       
   93   82   24:26  7:52   418  STEVE MACE          DENVER ACADEMY       
   94   83   24:37  7:56   432  STEFAN NASH         WINDSOR              
   95   84   24:39  7:56  3673  SEAN CUMMINS        ROOSEVELT            
   96   85   24:40  7:57   433  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON   WINDSOR              
   97   86   25:24  8:11   419  THOMAS ARCHER       DENVER ACADEMY       
   98   87   25:38  8:15   457  SAM GUSTAFSON       EATON                
   99   88   26:07  8:25   347  MARK VANDRIEL       UNIVERSITY

Scoring Results for the Division II Boys Open
(Using "Overall Place" to score)
Back to top
   1.  GREELEY WEST        
            3    4    5   10   14  (16)  (18)  =   36      
         PAT DELISLE, PEDRO LOPEZ, ZACK HEIMBEGNER, SADUNE QUARLES, CARLOS
         MARIN, CHRIS JANSSEN, SANTOS ADAMSON
   2.  RALSTON VALLEY      
            2    6   12   13   27  (31)  (41)  =   60      
         NICK LINDEBERG, BRIAN COX, CARL SYKES, ROBERT BENETREAU, ZACH TUTHILL,
         VICTOR WIELAND, STEVEN NOWAK
   3.  SILVER CREEK        
            8    9   15   19   34  =   85      
         JEREMY BUBB, PAT MURPHY, TIM MURPHY, GORDON KITZELMAN, MARK GRIMALDI
   4.  BROOMFIELD          
           11   20   21   22   33  (39)  (42)  =  107      
         BOB KEMP, EVERETT DAVIS, STEVEN FLANDERS, AARON MADDOX, BRIAN DAVIS,
         CRAIG YATES, JOHN TANGEMAN
   5.  CHEROKEE TRAIL      
           23   26   32   35   36  (44)  (46)  =  152      
         ZACK CONNER, BRETT RIGGLEMANN, TOM CODY, LIEN DOAN, BRYCE ALEXANDER,
         RICHARD DEVRIES, MURTAZA KOAZI
 

Overall Results for Division II Boys Open
Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ==================  ====================
    1    1   19:39  6:20   393  NICK LINDEBERG      RALSTON VALLEY       
    2    2   20:02  6:27  1057  PAT DELISLE         GREELEY WEST         
    3    3   20:04  6:28  1067  PEDRO LOPEZ         GREELEY WEST         
    4    4   20:27  6:35  1065  ZACK HEIMBEGNER     GREELEY WEST         
    5    5   20:28  6:36   394  BRIAN COX           RALSTON VALLEY       
    6        20:44  6:41  1076  WAYNE BARNETTE      NORTHRIDGE           
    7    6   20:45  6:41   808  JEREMY BUBB         SILVER CREEK         
    8    7   20:49  6:43   806  PAT MURPHY          SILVER CREEK         
    9    8   20:51  6:43  1058  SADUNE QUARLES      GREELEY WEST         
   10    9   21:01  6:46   552  BOB KEMP            BROOMFIELD           
   11   10   21:02  6:47   401  CARL SYKES          RALSTON VALLEY       
   12   11   21:05  6:47   399  ROBERT BENETREAU    RALSTON VALLEY       
   13   12   21:13  6:50  1069  CARLOS MARIN        GREELEY WEST         
   14   13   21:15  6:51   807  TIM MURPHY          SILVER CREEK         
   15   14   21:26  6:54  1066  CHRIS JANSSEN       GREELEY WEST         
   16        21:35  6:57   411  NATHAN VANNOY       UNIVERSITY           
   17   15   21:45  7:01  1068  SANTOS ADAMSON      GREELEY WEST         
   18   16   21:56  7:04   809  GORDON KITZELMAN    SILVER CREEK         
   19   17   21:57  7:04   556  EVERETT DAVIS       BROOMFIELD           
   20   18   22:08  7:08   553  STEVEN FLANDERS     BROOMFIELD           
   21   19   22:28  7:14   562  AARON MADDOX        BROOMFIELD           
   22   20   22:31  7:15  1032  ZACK CONNER         CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   23        22:36  7:17   402  BEN FUOSS           RANUM                
   24        22:38  7:17  1078  DERRICK VACLAVIK    NORTHRIDGE           
   25   21   22:40  7:18  1034  BRETT RIGGLEMANN    CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   26   22   22:44  7:19   397  ZACH TUTHILL        RALSTON VALLEY       
   27        23:02  7:25  1071  JASON SMITH         GREELEY WEST         
   28        23:34  7:36  1077  THOMAS ASMUSEN      NORTHRIDGE           
   29        23:42  7:38   404  KYLE NORMAN         RANUM                
   30   23   24:23  7:51   400  VICTOR WIELAND      RALSTON VALLEY       
   31   24   24:58  8:02  1033  TOM CODY            CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   32   25   25:03  8:04   565  BRIAN DAVIS         BROOMFIELD           
   33   26   25:12  8:07   811  MARK GRIMALDI       SILVER CREEK         
   34   27   25:25  8:11  1038  LIEN DOAN           CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   35   28   25:34  8:14  1040  BRYCE ALEXANDER     CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   36        25:35  8:14   412  ANTHONY AMES        UNIVERSITY           
   37        25:38  8:15   403  CHRIS GUTIERREZ     RANUM                
   38   29   25:49  8:19   568  CRAIG YATES         BROOMFIELD           
   39        26:37  8:34  1051  MATT OLSEN          EATON                
   40   30   27:15  8:47   398  STEVEN NOWAK        RALSTON VALLEY       
   41   31   27:24  8:49   561  JOHN TANGEMAN       BROOMFIELD           
   42        27:38  8:54   563  BEAU MADDOX         BROOMFIELD           
   43   32   28:51  9:17  1039  RICHARD DEVRIES     CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   44        29:11  9:24   409  KYLE ALEXANDER      UNIVERSITY           
   45   33   30:36  9:51  1041  MURTAZA KOAZI       CHEROKEE TRAIL       
   46                      406  PARK RUSSELL        ROOSEVELT

 

Scoring Results for the Division I Girls Varsity
(Using "Scoring Place" to score)
Back to top
  1. ROCKY MOUNTAIN      
            2    9   14   16   24  (27) (50) =    65
         DANIELLE PARRY, MCKYNZIE MAHER, ELLIE RASTALL, ADRIANNE PARRY, EMILY
         FELTON, ALYSSE FAWCETT, AMANDA GRANT
  2. FAIRVIEW            
            5   10   12   20   30  (41) (49) =    77
         MEREDITH MACGREGOR, NINA RICE, KATIE HUFFMAN, KELLY HIGHT, MORGAN
         STUMB, WHITNEY RICE, COLLEEN WARD
  3. SMOKY HILL          
            3    4   15   31   43  (58) (66) =    96
         ERIN STRATTON, LEAH AVILA, MICHELLE WENINO, RENEE MAYER, HAYLEE JAQUEZ,
         ALLY GOODMAN, LINDSEY WILLIAMS
  4. ARAPAHOE            
            8   18   19   29   40  (48) (56) =   114
         OLIVIA RICHERT, MEGAN VOGEL, DANIELLE COHAN, MARY CALLAHAN, BROOKE
         THURMAN, MCKENZIE CARMICHAEL, SANNEKE NEAL
  5. LOVELAND            
           13   17   33   42   45  (47) (53) =   150
         SARAH MARTINEZ, CONNIE ANDERSON, JOEY COLLINS, KELLI BUCKLEY, AMANDA
         MORGAN, JENESSA ROSENBERGER, LIZ BOWER
  6. MOUNTAIN VIEW       
           21   25   34   35   60  (70) (90) =   175
         ASHLYN RHULE, ORIANA BEEMER, ERICKA FRANKLIN, BRANDIE KAVALEC, KIM
         STEFFEN, LAUREN PEARSON, KAYLEE WILSON
  7. CHERRY CREEK        
           26   32   36   37   69  (80)      =   200
         ALISON GAREL, MARCENA WINTERSCHEIDT, REBECCA MICHEL, DANIELLE RAWLINGS,
         EMILY MILIAN, ADELE PANASCI
  8. MONARCH             
           11   38   39   59   61  (65) (73) =   208
         KELLY WATERS, CASSIE THILL, HEATHER WAUGH, LINDSAY KUHN, LESLIE
         MARCHAND, ALLISON WILBER, KARINA MULLEN
  9. POUDRE              
            6   52   62   68   87  (91)(101) =   275
         DENISE KINTZLEY, MEGAN SHEAFOR, ALLISON MELTON, GLEN HAJOST, CHRISTY
         ESCHENFELDT, ARIA FLORANT, REBECCA MOREHOUSE
 10. THOMPSON VALLEY     
           44   51   54   57   74  (77) (94) =   280
         HANNAH MARTIN, SHANNAN CONK, STEPHANIE FORREST, TIANNA HURTADO,
         BRITTANY STIMPSON, KATIE KAUFMAN, LINDSEY ABBOTT
 11. NATRONA             
            1   71   78   84   86  (98)      =   320
         SARAH BALFOUR, BRITNEY TURNER, MARIAH OLSON, LAUREN STULL, RACHEL
         BOUZIS, BECKY ZOOK
 12. WHEATRIDGE          
            7   46   79  102  110 (119)(120) =   344
         ERIN WEBER, ALLY POLEVOSKY, ALISSA HARVEY, JESSIE RODRIQUES, EMILY
         HUENI, MARIE ROSS, MO BINGHAM
 13. FORT COLLINS        
           55   63   75   76   81  (83) (96) =   350
         DANIELLE ABBOTT, TAYLOR HALL, BAILEE COCHRAN, ANNIE TONOLI, SAMANTHA
         BOOTH, KATHERINE PETERSON, ASHLEY PHIPPS
 14. LEGACY              
           28   67   82  100  105            =   382
         KATIE LOZYNIAK, JENNA ALBRECHT, JERICA SNYDER, LAURA LIU, LISA ORIGIAN
 15. WASSON              
           23   85   92   99  111 (115)(122) =   410
         MAGGIE MCMANIGAL, SARAH MASON, ANDRIJA KOSKOVICH, CHRISTY PETERSON,
         TARA LANE, KRISTEN PHILLIPS, AMY GREENE
 16. THORNTON            
           64   72   89   93   97 (113)      =   415
         BRANDY DELANGE, NATALIE ADDY, REBECCA FISCHER, COLLEEN MATTHEWS,
         ASHLEY SAXON, BRITTANY JAREMILLO
 17. HORIZON             
           22  108  116  118  124            =   488
         LISA THOMAS, VERONICA DAVIS, NICOLE MUNCY, CRYSTAL BAUNE, MARY BINDEL
 18. KELLY WALSH         
           88  104  106  109  112 (117)      =   519
         JOLEEN CORLIS, MICHEALA COATS, HEATHER WIGINTON, EMILY HOUGH, ANNE
         SWEDGERG, ABBY CARROLL
 19. NORTHGLENN          
           95  103  107  114  121 (123)(125) =   540
         JANNA BRONS, CHRISTEN KELLOG, AUBREY HARKRAEDER, COURTNEY STRAUSS,
         LAUREN KATAVOUS, STEPHANIE THOMAS, ANGELA KOLIOPOLO

 

Overall Results for Division I Girls Varsity
Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ==================  ====================
    1    1   18:11  5:52  1325  SARAH BALFOUR       NATRONA              
    2    2   18:59  6:07  1412  DANIELLE PARRY      ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
    3    3   19:17  6:13  5121  ERIN STRATTON       SMOKY HILL           
    4    4   19:29  6:17  5120  LEAH AVILA          SMOKY HILL           
    5    5   19:33  6:18  1189  MEREDITH MACGREGOR  FAIRVIEW             
    6    6   19:37  6:19  1403  DENISE KINTZLEY     POUDRE               
    7    7   19:40  6:20  3341  ERIN WEBER          WHEATRIDGE           
    8    8   19:47  6:23  1159  OLIVIA RICHERT      ARAPAHOE             
    9    9   19:50  6:23  1413  MCKYNZIE MAHER      ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   10   10   19:52  6:24  1190  NINA RICE           FAIRVIEW             
   11   11   19:54  6:25  1269  KELLY WATERS        MONARCH              
   12   12   20:13  6:31  1188  KATIE HUFFMAN       FAIRVIEW             
   13   13   20:17  6:32  1291  SARAH MARTINEZ      LOVELAND             
   14   14   20:18  6:32  1415  ELLIE RASTALL       ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   15   15   20:21  6:33  5122  MICHELLE WENINO     SMOKY HILL           
   16   16   20:22  6:34  1416  ADRIANNE PARRY      ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   17   17   20:23  6:34  1292  CONNIE ANDERSON     LOVELAND             
   18   18   20:24  6:34  1160  MEGAN VOGEL         ARAPAHOE             
   19   19   20:29  6:36  1161  DANIELLE COHAN      ARAPAHOE             
   20   20   20:30  6:36  1187  KELLY HIGHT         FAIRVIEW             
   21   21   20:35  6:38  5114  ASHLYN RHULE        MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   22   22   20:36  6:38  1246  LISA THOMAS         HORIZON              
   23   23   20:37  6:39  3268  MAGGIE MCMANIGAL    WASSON               
   24   24   20:39  6:39  1414  EMILY FELTON        ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   25   25   20:40  6:40  5116  ORIANA BEEMER       MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   26   26   20:41  6:40  1173  ALISON GAREL        CHERRY CREEK         
   27   27   20:46  6:41  1417  ALYSSE FAWCETT      ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   28   28   20:46  6:41  3365  KATIE LOZYNIAK      LEGACY               
   29   29   20:47  6:42  1162  MARY CALLAHAN       ARAPAHOE             
   30   30   20:48  6:42  1192  MORGAN STUMB        FAIRVIEW             
   31   31   20:49  6:42  5123  RENEE MAYER         SMOKY HILL           
   32   32   20:51  6:43  1175  MARCENA WINTERSCHEI CHERRY CREEK         
   33   33   20:53  6:44  1293  JOEY COLLINS        LOVELAND             
   34   34   20:54  6:44  5059  ERICKA FRANKLIN     MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   35   35   20:57  6:45  5115  BRANDIE KAVALEC     MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   36   36   21:04  6:47  1176  REBECCA MICHEL      CHERRY CREEK         
   37   37   21:05  6:47  1174  DANIELLE RAWLINGS   CHERRY CREEK         
   38   38   21:06  6:48  1270  CASSIE THILL        MONARCH              
   39   39   21:09  6:49  1271  HEATHER WAUGH       MONARCH              
   40   40   21:10  6:49  1163  BROOKE THURMAN      ARAPAHOE             
   41   41   21:14  6:50  1191  WHITNEY RICE        FAIRVIEW             
   42   42   21:20  6:52  1296  KELLI BUCKLEY       LOVELAND             
   43   43   21:22  6:53  5124  HAYLEE JAQUEZ       SMOKY HILL           
   44   44   21:23  6:53  1427  HANNAH MARTIN       THOMPSON VALLEY      
   45   45   21:24  6:54  1294  AMANDA MORGAN       LOVELAND             
   46   46   21:27  6:54  3342  ALLY POLEVOSKY      WHEATRIDGE           
   47   47   21:28  6:55  1295  JENESSA ROSENBERGER LOVELAND             
   48   48   21:32  6:56  1164  MCKENZIE CARMICHAEL ARAPAHOE             
   49   49   21:38  6:58  1193  COLLEEN WARD        FAIRVIEW             
   50   50   21:44  7:00  1418  AMANDA GRANT        ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   51   51   21:46  7:01  1439  SHANNAN CONK        THOMPSON VALLEY      
   52   52   21:50  7:02  1399  MEGAN SHEAFOR       POUDRE               
   53   53   21:55  7:04  1297  LIZ BOWER           LOVELAND             
   54   54   21:58  7:05  1428  STEPHANIE FORREST   THOMPSON VALLEY      
   55   55   21:59  7:05  1226  DANIELLE ABBOTT     FORT COLLINS         
   56   56   22:01  7:05  3687  SANNEKE NEAL        ARAPAHOE             
   57   57   22:02  7:06  1429  TIANNA HURTADO      THOMPSON VALLEY      
   58   58   22:03  7:06  5126  ALLY GOODMAN        SMOKY HILL           
   59   59   22:03  7:06  1397  LINDSAY KUHN        MONARCH              
   60   60   22:05  7:07  5117  KIM STEFFEN         MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   61   61   22:14  7:10  1272  LESLIE MARCHAND     MONARCH              
   62   62   22:16  7:10  1398  ALLISON MELTON      POUDRE               
   63   63   22:18  7:11  1229  TAYLOR HALL         FORT COLLINS         
   64   64   22:20  7:12  1449  BRANDY DELANGE      THORNTON             
   65   65   22:24  7:13  1274  ALLISON WILBER      MONARCH              
   66   66   22:27  7:14  5125  LINDSEY WILLIAMS    SMOKY HILL           
   67   67   22:31  7:15  3380  JENNA ALBRECHT      LEGACY               
   68   68   22:35  7:17  1410  GLEN HAJOST         POUDRE               
   69   69   22:38  7:17  1178  EMILY MILIAN        CHERRY CREEK         
   70   70   22:43  7:19  5118  LAUREN PEARSON      MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   71   71   22:48  7:20  1329  BRITNEY TURNER      NATRONA              
   72   72   22:48  7:21  3256  NATALIE ADDY        THORNTON             
   73   73   22:50  7:21  1273  KARINA MULLEN       MONARCH              
   74   74   22:51  7:22  1440  BRITTANY STIMPSON   THOMPSON VALLEY      
   75   75   22:52  7:22  1228  BAILEE COCHRAN      FORT COLLINS         
   76   76   22:52  7:22  1232  ANNIE TONOLI        FORT COLLINS         
   77   77   22:53  7:22  1441  KATIE KAUFMAN       THOMPSON VALLEY      
   78   78   22:55  7:23  1327  MARIAH OLSON        NATRONA              
   79   79   22:59  7:24  3343  ALISSA HARVEY       WHEATRIDGE           
   80   80   23:01  7:25  1177  ADELE PANASCI       CHERRY CREEK         
   81   81   23:01  7:25  1227  SAMANTHA BOOTH      FORT COLLINS         
   82   82   23:04  7:26  3381  JERICA SNYDER       LEGACY               
   83   83   23:07  7:27  1230  KATHERINE PETERSON  FORT COLLINS         
   84   84   23:15  7:29  1328  LAUREN STULL        NATRONA              
   85   85   23:23  7:32  3269  SARAH MASON         WASSON               
   86   86   23:30  7:34  1326  RACHEL BOUZIS       NATRONA              
   87   87   23:32  7:35   348  CHRISTY ESCHENFELDT POUDRE               
   88   88   23:33  7:35  1255  JOLEEN CORLIS       KELLY WALSH          
   89   89   23:34  7:35  3257  REBECCA FISCHER     THORNTON             
   90   90   23:43  7:38  5119  KAYLEE WILSON       MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   91   91   23:49  7:40   349  ARIA FLORANT        POUDRE               
   92   92   23:58  7:43  3331  ANDRIJA KOSKOVICH   WASSON               
   93   93   23:59  7:43  1559  COLLEEN MATTHEWS    THORNTON             
   94   94   23:59  7:43   836  LINDSEY ABBOTT      THOMPSON VALLEY      
   95   95   24:04  7:45  1339  JANNA BRONS         NORTHGLENN           
   96   96   24:07  7:46  1231  ASHLEY PHIPPS       FORT COLLINS         
   97   97   24:08  7:46  3258  ASHLEY SAXON        THORNTON             
   98   98   24:10  7:47  1330  BECKY ZOOK          NATRONA              
   99   99   24:12  7:48  3332  CHRISTY PETERSON    WASSON               
  100  100   24:14  7:48  3383  LAURA LIU           LEGACY               
  101  101   24:17  7:49   350  REBECCA MOREHOUSE   POUDRE               
  102  102   24:20  7:50   529  JESSIE RODRIQUES    WHEATRIDGE           
  103  103   24:22  7:51  1350  CHRISTEN KELLOG     NORTHGLENN           
  104  104   24:33  7:54  1258  MICHEALA COATS      KELLY WALSH          
  105  105   24:43  7:58  3382  LISA ORIGIAN        LEGACY               
  106  106   24:49  8:00  1259  HEATHER WIGINTON    KELLY WALSH          
  107  107   24:51  8:00  1353  AUBREY HARKRAEDER   NORTHGLENN           
  108  108   24:51  8:00  1243  VERONICA DAVIS      HORIZON              
  109  109   24:54  8:01  1257  EMILY HOUGH         KELLY WALSH          
  110  110   24:54  8:01   531  EMILY HUENI         WHEATRIDGE           
  111  111   25:18  8:09  3333  TARA LANE           WASSON               
  112  112   25:26  8:11   454  ANNE SWEDGERG       KELLY WALSH          
  113  113   25:45  8:18  3260  BRITTANY JAREMILLO  THORNTON             
  114  114   25:58  8:22  1351  COURTNEY STRAUSS    NORTHGLENN           
  115  115   26:10  8:26  3330  KRISTEN PHILLIPS    WASSON               
  116  116   26:28  8:32  1245  NICOLE MUNCY        HORIZON              
  117  117   26:29  8:32   453  ABBY CARROLL        KELLY WALSH          
  118  118   27:40  8:55  1241  CRYSTAL BAUNE       HORIZON              
  119  119   27:43  8:55  3345  MARIE ROSS          WHEATRIDGE           
  120  120   28:41  9:14  3344  MO BINGHAM          WHEATRIDGE           
  121  121   28:50  9:17  1352  LAUREN KATAVOUS     NORTHGLENN           
  122  122   29:12  9:24  3329  AMY GREENE          WASSON               
  123  123   31:54 10:16  1349  STEPHANIE THOMAS    NORTHGLENN           
  124  124   38:52 12:31   575  MARY BINDEL         HORIZON              
  125  125   53:15 17:09  1354  ANGELA KOLIOPOLOS   NORTHGLENN

 

Scoring Results for the Division I Girls Open
(Using "Overall Place" to score)
Back to top
   1.  ARAPAHOE            
            3    5   11   14   17  (18)  (20)  =   50      
         ASHLEY TILLMAN, ABBY HANCOCK, AMY FOOTE, CHLOE ADELMAN, NICOLE WOLF,
         BETSY HANCOCK, AMY BRYAN
   2.  FAIRVIEW            
            4    6    7   15   21  (24)  (34)  =   53      
         LINDSAY BAILEY, KELSEY HILLS-EVANS, LUCY HUFFMAN, STEPH TURNER,
         HEATHER WARD-WALTON, ALEX GROSSMAN, MARIA PISKORZ
   3.  CHERRY CREEK        
            9   10   16   22   31  (36)  (48)  =   88      
         CATHERINE BELME, STEPHANIE KORT, CHRISTA POREMBA, REBECCA CULBERTSON,
         ALISON KJELDGAARD, AMANDA LEE, JAMIE WILSON
   4.  ROCKY MOUNTAIN      
           12   13   25   26   29  (41)  (44)  =  105      
         KELLIE BREIDENBACH, MEGHAN MCGEE, KATIE HAGER, BAILEY PEGG, ALI PEGG,
         JANE HOMAN, KELLY MCELVAIN
   5.  SMOKY HILL          
            2   67   70   73   76  (125)  (156)  =  288      
         LINDSEY DEZMAN, LIZA AMAYA, DENA CARPENTER, JULIANA ECHAVARRIA, MORGAN
         DAVIS, DEIDRE JOHNSON, EMILY FENTON
   6.  MONARCH             
            8   62   64   69  107  (118)  (155)  =  310      
         CHRISTINA KING, JEANNE FISCHER, KATIE OSEKAVAGE, KAROLYN PEARSON,
         KATIE LESISKOWSKI, SYNDEY HASS, AMANDA LEASE
   7.  FORT COLLINS        
           38   54   71   72   87  (98)  (110)  =  322      
         SARAH THIEL, DARCY STRUCKHOFF, LAUREN FUKUHARA, WHITNEY THOMAS, LIZZIE
         BELLEAU, EMILY KENT, KARA KERSCHEN
   8.  LOVELAND            
           19   35   78   82  146  (163)  (179)  =  360      
         JENNA FOSTER, STEPHANIE FOSTER, MEGHAN BAKER, JESSICA WINGER, AME
         LUERE, LINZIE BAKER, SHELBY LLOYD
   9.  POUDRE              
            1  108  141  142  145  (193)  (208)  =  537      
         ALEX COLBY, JULIE HAYES, CHRISTINA WATANUKI, WHITNEY STICH, CALLIE
         KOCH, SARA FISHER, KELLY MARSH
  10.  LEGACY              
           74   77   96  158  165  =  570      
         RACHEL ANDERSON, JESSEE EAVES, AMANDA WAGGONER, ALLISON BARTON, LEAH
         MAHARTI
  11.  WHEATRIDGE          
          131  140  164  191  211  (222)  (240)  =  837      
         JESSICA GABRIELE, ALLIE VARNELL, JOJO WILSON, GENEVIEVE MILLER, EMILY
         FREEMAN, PERNILLE NICOLAISEN, KAYO TANIMOTO
  12.  THOMPSON VALLEY     
          154  172  175  204  219  =  924      
         KELLY GARBARNE, EMILY SNYDER, JESSE YOKEM, TONI RAGE, LORA PADALECK

 

Overall Results for Division I Girls Open
Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ==================  ====================
    1    1   14:26  4:39   621  ALEX COLBY          POUDRE               
    2    2   21:10  6:49   812  LINDSEY DEZMAN      SMOKY HILL           
    3    3   21:35  6:57  3689  ASHLEY TILLMAN      ARAPAHOE             
    4    4   21:45  7:00  7285  LINDSAY BAILEY      FAIRVIEW             
    5    5   21:50  7:02  3690  ABBY HANCOCK        ARAPAHOE             
    6    6   21:59  7:05  7297  KELSEY HILLS-EVANS  FAIRVIEW             
    7    7   22:05  7:07   289  LUCY HUFFMAN        FAIRVIEW             
    8    8   22:07  7:07  1275  CHRISTINA KING      MONARCH              
    9    9   22:08  7:08  5286  CATHERINE BELME     CHERRY CREEK         
   10   10   22:08  7:08  5244  STEPHANIE KORT      CHERRY CREEK         
   11   11   22:14  7:10  3688  AMY FOOTE           ARAPAHOE             
   12   12   22:14  7:10   726  KELLIE BREIDENBACH  ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   13   13   22:22  7:12   727  MEGHAN MCGEE        ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   14   14   22:23  7:13  3693  CHLOE ADELMAN       ARAPAHOE             
   15   15   22:24  7:13   914  STEPH TURNER        FAIRVIEW             
   16   16   22:24  7:13  5242  CHRISTA POREMBA     CHERRY CREEK         
   17   17   22:27  7:14  3691  NICOLE WOLF         ARAPAHOE             
   18   18   22:29  7:14  3730  BETSY HANCOCK       ARAPAHOE             
   19   19   22:29  7:15   798  JENNA FOSTER        LOVELAND             
   20   20   22:29  7:15  3710  AMY BRYAN           ARAPAHOE             
   21   21   22:32  7:16   916  HEATHER WARD-WALTON FAIRVIEW             
   22   22   22:34  7:16  5248  REBECCA CULBERTSON  CHERRY CREEK         
   23        22:47  7:20  3761  KATELYN O'KEEFE     ARAPAHOE             
   24   23   22:47  7:20  7295  ALEX GROSSMAN       FAIRVIEW             
   25   24   22:53  7:22   731  KATIE HAGER         ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   26   25   22:53  7:22   728  BAILEY PEGG         ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   27        22:54  7:22  3700  ALLISON BAILEY      ARAPAHOE             
   28        22:58  7:24  3692  LISA RICHARDSON     ARAPAHOE             
   29   26   23:01  7:25   729  ALI PEGG            ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   30        23:02  7:25  3741  ALEXANDRA KAMINS    ARAPAHOE             
   31   27   23:03  7:25  5256  ALISON KJELDGAARD   CHERRY CREEK         
   32        23:15  7:29   677  KAREN WEBB          MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   33        23:18  7:30  3748  WHITNEY MANNING     ARAPAHOE             
   34   28   23:18  7:30   944  MARIA PISKORZ       FAIRVIEW             
   35   29   23:19  7:31   799  STEPHANIE FOSTER    LOVELAND             
   36   30   23:21  7:31  5263  AMANDA LEE          CHERRY CREEK         
   37        23:23  7:32  7298  LINDSAY HISLOP      FAIRVIEW             
   38   31   23:25  7:33   466  SARAH THIEL         FORT COLLINS         
   39        23:28  7:34  3795  PAIGE TRYGGESTAD    ARAPAHOE             
   40        23:29  7:34  5048  JAMIE WILSON        ARAPAHOE             
   41   32   23:30  7:34   734  JANE HOMAN          ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   42        23:38  7:37   296  LORILEE LINFIELD    FAIRVIEW             
   43        23:39  7:37  3753  SAMANTHA MILLS      ARAPAHOE             
   44   33   23:42  7:38   743  KELLY MCELVAIN      ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   45        23:43  7:38   735  JESSICA SMITH       ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   46        23:44  7:39  3793  ELLEN TIMBOE        ARAPAHOE             
   47        23:45  7:39  7296  ANNA HALL           FAIRVIEW             
   48   34   23:46  7:39  5267  JAMIE WILSON        CHERRY CREEK         
   49        23:46  7:39   733  KALLI MAHER         ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   50        23:49  7:40  5280  JACQUELINE GROVES   CHERRY CREEK         
   51        23:50  7:41  3754  BRITTANY MISEGADIS  ARAPAHOE             
   52        23:53  7:42  5251  KRISTIN THOMAS      CHERRY CREEK         
   53        23:54  7:42  5281  LAURA KINGSLEY      CHERRY CREEK         
   54   35   23:56  7:42   465  DARCY STRUCKHOFF    FORT COLLINS         
   55        23:57  7:43  3766  CAROLYN PASQUE      ARAPAHOE             
   56        23:59  7:43   678  CHRISTINE PRINS     MOUNTAIN VIEW        
   57        23:59  7:44  5265  JOYCE LEE           CHERRY CREEK         
   58        24:00  7:44  5252  LIZZY MCGRORY       CHERRY CREEK         
   59        24:00  7:44  5261  LAUREN LEE          CHERRY CREEK         
   60        24:01  7:44  3734  KIRSTEN HESLA       ARAPAHOE             
   61        24:01  7:44  7291  CARA EANDI          FAIRVIEW             
   62   36   24:02  7:44   634  JEANNE FISCHER      MONARCH              
   63        24:06  7:46  5289  RACHEL JOHNSON      CHERRY CREEK         
   64   37   24:06  7:46   633  KATIE OSEKAVAGE     MONARCH              
   65        24:07  7:46  5279  ALYSE CARLSON       CHERRY CREEK         
   66        24:08  7:46  5253  KATIE WALDMANN      CHERRY CREEK         
   67   38   24:08  7:46   816  LIZA AMAYA          SMOKY HILL           
   68        24:09  7:47  3735  CHRISTINE HILLBRAND ARAPAHOE             
   69   39   24:10  7:47   632  KAROLYN PEARSON     MONARCH              
   70   40   24:10  7:47   814  DENA CARPENTER      SMOKY HILL           
   71   41   24:11  7:47   992  LAUREN FUKUHARA     FORT COLLINS         
   72   42   24:11  7:47   467  WHITNEY THOMAS      FORT COLLINS         
   73   43   24:12  7:48   817  JULIANA ECHAVARRIA  SMOKY HILL           
   74   44   24:13  7:48   786  RACHEL ANDERSON     LEGACY               
   75        24:14  7:48  5288  COURTNEY BOECKEL    CHERRY CREEK         
   76   45   24:16  7:49   819  MORGAN DAVIS        SMOKY HILL           
   77   46   24:17  7:49   791  JESSEE EAVES        LEGACY               
   78   47   24:17  7:49   800  MEGHAN BAKER        LOVELAND             
   79        24:17  7:49   297  MERILEE LINFIELD    FAIRVIEW             
   80        24:29  7:53  3718  AUBREY DREESSEN     ARAPAHOE             
   81        24:29  7:53   730  KRISTIN THOMAS      ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   82   48   24:29  7:53   956  JESSICA WINGER      LOVELAND             
   83        24:30  7:53  7287  CALEIGH CAMPBELL    FAIRVIEW             
   84        24:31  7:54   736  LEANNA CONNELL      ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
   85        24:31  7:54  5273  AMANDA ROUNDS       CHERRY CREEK         
   86        24:32  7:54  3740  BRITTENY JONES      ARAPAHOE             
   87   49   24:32  7:54   988  LIZZIE BELLEAU      FORT COLLINS         
   88        24:34  7:55  3701  MELISSA BAILEY      ARAPAHOE             
   89        24:37  7:56  3767  MELISSA PATKOS      ARAPAHOE             
   90        24:38  7:56   918  JENNY WRIGHT        FAIRVIEW             
   91        24:41  7:57  5274  MEGAN WHITTLESEY    CHERRY CREEK         
   92        24:41  7:57   689  KALEIGH CORBETT     NATRONA              
   93        24:41  7:57  3760  ARYN O'DONNELL      ARAPAHOE             
   94        24:42  7:57  3782  BRITTANY SCHAFFER   ARAPAHOE             
   95        24:43  7:58   949  HANNAH SCHWARTZ     FAIRVIEW             
   96   50   24:46  7:59   787  AMANDA WAGGONER     LEGACY               
   97        24:48  7:59  3725  CARLY GERHART       ARAPAHOE             
   98   51   24:48  7:59   999  EMILY KENT          FORT COLLINS         
   99        24:48  7:59  3777  HANNAH RICKS        ARAPAHOE             
  100        24:48  7:59   948  SAVANNAH ROSS       FAIRVIEW             
  101        24:50  8:00  5282  KIMBERLY FAIRCLOTH  CHERRY CREEK         
  102        24:50  8:00  5049  CARLY WINN          ARAPAHOE             
  103        24:51  8:00  3757  KATHLEEN NIXON      ARAPAHOE             
  104        24:52  8:01  3779  HILLARY ROESINGER   ARAPAHOE             
  105        24:53  8:01  3787  SARAH SMITH         ARAPAHOE             
  106        24:54  8:01  5270  KATE ROULES         CHERRY CREEK         
  107   52   24:55  8:02   631  KATIE LESISKOWSKI   MONARCH              
  108   53   24:56  8:02   452  JULIE HAYES         POUDRE               
  109        24:56  8:02  3785  LYNETTE SIMPSON     ARAPAHOE             
  110   54   24:57  8:02   447  KARA KERSCHEN       FORT COLLINS         
  111        25:00  8:03   448  ANNE KOLAR          FORT COLLINS         
  112        25:01  8:03   462  KRISTIN PETERSON    FORT COLLINS         
  113        25:02  8:04   991  AMY FOORE           FORT COLLINS         
  114        25:03  8:04   737  HOLLY HYNES         ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  115        25:04  8:05  5050  MICHELLE YOUNG      ARAPAHOE             
  116        25:06  8:05  5266  MOLLY NEWMAN        CHERRY CREEK         
  117        25:07  8:05  3796  MEGAN TYRIE         ARAPAHOE             
  118   55   25:08  8:06   635  SYNDEY HASS         MONARCH              
  119        25:08  8:06  5257  MONICA KREMER       CHERRY CREEK         
  120        25:08  8:06   468  KATIE WOODCOX       FORT COLLINS         
  121        25:10  8:06   738  JOEDY HULINGS       ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  122        25:10  8:06   461  JENNI MORAIN        FORT COLLINS         
  123        25:13  8:07  5268  BRITTANY THORSEN    CHERRY CREEK         
  124        25:14  8:08  7293  JOY FEST            FAIRVIEW             
  125   56   25:15  8:08   820  DEIDRE JOHNSON      SMOKY HILL           
  126        25:16  8:08  3763  NICHOLE OURADA      ARAPAHOE             
  127        25:23  8:10   950  CAROLINE SMARTT     FAIRVIEW             
  128        25:24  8:11   299  DANI NICHOLSON      FAIRVIEW             
  129        25:27  8:12  5259  ASHLEY LYALL        CHERRY CREEK         
  130        25:27  8:12   915  KRISTIN WALL        FAIRVIEW             
  131   57   25:28  8:12   551  JESSICA GABRIELE    WHEATRIDGE           
  132        25:28  8:12  3721  LAUREN FINESILVER   ARAPAHOE             
  133        25:29  8:12   952  CLAIRE STUMB        FAIRVIEW             
  134        25:34  8:14   870  MONIQUE CARTER      WASSON               
  135        25:37  8:15  3790  ALEXANDRA STOICOF   ARAPAHOE             
  136        25:38  8:15  3776  KENDRA REITER       ARAPAHOE             
  137        25:40  8:16  7294  ALI FUHRMAN         FAIRVIEW             
  138        25:42  8:17  5275  KATIE WARD          CHERRY CREEK         
  139        25:43  8:17  5290  AINSLEY ADAMS       CHERRY CREEK         
  140   58   25:46  8:18   534  ALLIE VARNELL       WHEATRIDGE           
  141   59   25:47  8:18   614  CHRISTINA WATANUKI  POUDRE               
  142   60   25:49  8:19   617  WHITNEY STICH       POUDRE               
  143        25:50  8:19  3773  LINDSEY RAY         ARAPAHOE             
  144        25:50  8:19   863  DARIA REDEARTH      THORNTON             
  145   61   25:53  8:20   607  CALLIE KOCH         POUDRE               
  146   62   25:57  8:22   958  AME LUERE           LOVELAND             
  147        26:03  8:23  5287  BROOKE BRAMLEY      CHERRY CREEK         
  148        26:04  8:24  3755  MOLLY MONNET        ARAPAHOE             
  149        26:05  8:24  3771  KATIE PHENIX        ARAPAHOE             
  150        26:06  8:24   995  SARAH JODER         FORT COLLINS         
  151        26:06  8:24   773  COURTNEY WILSON     KELLY WALSH          
  152        26:07  8:25   744  APRIL TACORANTE     ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  153        26:07  8:25  3720  SARAH ERICKSON      ARAPAHOE             
  154   63   26:08  8:25   837  KELLY GARBARNE      THOMPSON VALLEY      
  155   64   26:08  8:25   636  AMANDA LEASE        MONARCH              
  156   65   26:09  8:25   828  EMILY FENTON        SMOKY HILL           
  157        26:09  8:25   639  JULIA DUFFNER       MONARCH              
  158   66   26:09  8:25   788  ALLISON BARTON      LEGACY               
  159        26:10  8:26   946  ELLIE REGAN         FAIRVIEW             
  160        26:12  8:26   293  SARAH JUDKINS       FAIRVIEW             
  161        26:14  8:27   641  BEKAH HYKAN         MONARCH              
  162        26:14  8:27  3758  LAURA NIXON         ARAPAHOE             
  163   67   26:14  8:27   957  LINZIE BAKER        LOVELAND             
  164   68   26:15  8:27   533  JOJO WILSON         WHEATRIDGE           
  165   69   26:16  8:27   792  LEAH MAHARTI        LEGACY               
  166        26:16  8:28   998  TORY KELLER         FORT COLLINS         
  167        26:16  8:28  3707  LAUREN BROCK        ARAPAHOE             
  168        26:17  8:28  3768  MIRANDA PAYAN       ARAPAHOE             
  169        26:17  8:28   679  RACHAEL BROWNING    MOUNTAIN VIEW        
  170        26:21  8:29   295  ANNIE LEWIS         FAIRVIEW             
  171        26:22  8:29  5278  ASHLEY ZOLLINGER    CHERRY CREEK         
  172   70   26:23  8:30   838  EMILY SNYDER        THOMPSON VALLEY      
  173        26:24  8:30   997  HAE-JEAN JUNG       FORT COLLINS         
  174        26:25  8:31   994  AMY JAMES           FORT COLLINS         
  175   71   26:26  8:31   839  JESSE YOKEM         THOMPSON VALLEY      
  176        26:31  8:32  3726  KELSEY GIBBONS      ARAPAHOE             
  177        26:31  8:33   294  SAM KELLY           FAIRVIEW             
  178        26:32  8:33  7286  MEREDITH BOWDEY     FAIRVIEW             
  179   72   26:39  8:35   959  SHELBY LLOYD        LOVELAND             
  180        26:41  8:36  3696  KRISTEN ANDERSON    ARAPAHOE             
  181        26:45  8:37  3781  ELISA SANDS         ARAPAHOE             
  182        26:45  8:37  3778  MAYA RICKS          ARAPAHOE             
  183        26:46  8:37  3769  ALYSSA PAYAN        ARAPAHOE             
  184        26:46  8:37   953  MOLLY STRAUSS       FAIRVIEW             
  185        26:53  8:39   917  SARAH WOODCOCK      FAIRVIEW             
  186        26:54  8:40   460  RUTH MISKIMINS      FORT COLLINS         
  187        26:55  8:40   951  ASHLEY SMITH        FAIRVIEW             
  188        26:56  8:40   464  JENNIFER SCAHFFER   FORT COLLINS         
  189        26:56  8:41   747  SARAH UNREIN        ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  190        26:57  8:41   640  JULIANNA BURRILL    MONARCH              
  191   73   26:57  8:41   536  GENEVIEVE MILLER    WHEATRIDGE           
  192        27:06  8:44  3704  CHANTAL BOUVERON    ARAPAHOE             
  193   74   27:06  8:44   615  SARA FISHER         POUDRE               
  194        27:11  8:45   827  STACIA ERICSON      SMOKY HILL           
  195        27:12  8:46   695  KELLY THOMPSON      NATRONA              
  196        27:14  8:46  3759  MOLLY O'BRIEN       ARAPAHOE             
  197        27:17  8:47  3697  DAINA ANSAY         ARAPAHOE             
  198        27:22  8:49  3780  TIFFANY ROUNDS      ARAPAHOE             
  199        27:26  8:50  3717  VICTORIA DAVIS      ARAPAHOE             
  200        27:31  8:52  3751  SAM MCCARTHY        ARAPAHOE             
  201        27:32  8:52   691  LEA GOERING         NATRONA              
  202        27:33  8:52   945  MARLANA RADCLIFFE   FAIRVIEW             
  203        27:38  8:54   864  OLGA KLIMOK         THORNTON             
  204   75   27:41  8:55   840  TONI RAGE           THOMPSON VALLEY      
  205        27:41  8:55   954  LAUREN SULLIVAN     FAIRVIEW             
  206        27:43  8:56   826  LAQUASHA FRANKLIN   SMOKY HILL           
  207        27:45  8:56   750  LAUREL THOMAS ARRIG ROCKY MOUNTAIN       
  208   76   27:45  8:56   630  KELLY MARSH         POUDRE               
  209        28:01  9:01  3712  CAYLEE CASEY        ARAPAHOE             
  210        28:02  9:02  3750  JANELLE MAYNARD     ARAPAHOE             
  211   77   28:08  9:04   537  EMILY FREEMAN       WHEATRIDGE           
  212        28:09  9:04   993  JACKIE GUADAGNOLI   FORT COLLINS         
  213        28:17  9:07   943  HANA PENA-GONZALES  FAIRVIEW             
  214        28:18  9:07  3731  ARISA HANNASCH      ARAPAHOE             
  215        28:18  9:07  3797  EMMA VAN VRANKE     ARAPAHOE             
  216        28:26  9:09  3783  MEGAN SCOGLIO       ARAPAHOE             
  217        28:30  9:11   823  MACKENZIE RICE      SMOKY HILL           
  218        28:36  9:13   825  LAURA PEREZ         SMOKY HILL           
  219   78   28:38  9:13   841  LORA PADALECKI      THOMPSON VALLEY      
  220        28:40  9:14  3764  MORGAN OWENS        ARAPAHOE             
  221        28:52  9:18   989  NICKI BROWN         FORT COLLINS         
  222   79   28:52  9:18   547  PERNILLE NICOLAISEN WHEATRIDGE           
  223        29:05  9:22  3733  KAREN HERNANDEZ     ARAPAHOE             
  224        29:07  9:23  7292  MEGHANN ELLIS       FAIRVIEW             
  225        29:14  9:25  5047  BRIANNA WIENTRAUB   ARAPAHOE             
  226        29:14  9:25  3752  ANDREA MILLER       ARAPAHOE             
  227        29:16  9:25  3743  ANNIE LAW           ARAPAHOE             
  228        29:16  9:25  1000  LEAH KENT           FORT COLLINS         
  229        29:16  9:26  3772  ALISON PUKUDPOL     ARAPAHOE             
  230        29:17  9:26  3791  ALANA SULLIVAN      ARAPAHOE             
  231        29:33  9:31  3705  JESSICA BOWMAN      ARAPAHOE             
  232        29:35  9:32  3774  KELSEY RAY          ARAPAHOE             
  233        29:36  9:32  3698  ALYSA ARCHER        ARAPAHOE             
  234        29:55  9:38   291  MARISSA JAROSS      FAIRVIEW             
  235        29:56  9:38   862  CHANTEL HAMEL       THORNTON             
  236        30:07  9:42  3746  SHANDRA LOOMIS      ARAPAHOE             
  237        30:12  9:44  3775  AUBREY REDMAN       ARAPAHOE             
  238        30:21  9:47   450  AMANDA LAKEY        FORT COLLINS         
  239        30:56  9:58  3789  DENISE STEGMANN     ARAPAHOE             
  240   80   31:23 10:06   543  KAYO TANIMOTO       WHEATRIDGE           
  241        31:31 10:09   539  KATIE GALLAGHER     WHEATRIDGE           
  242        32:11 10:22   446  KARYN MAYOTT        FORT COLLINS         
  243        32:11 10:22   472  COURTNEY SCHLEUSENE FORT COLLINS         
  244        33:45 10:52   693  JULIA KIRLIN        NATRONA              
  245        33:57 10:56  3695  ERIN AKRIGHT        ARAPAHOE             
  246        34:14 11:01  3727  MOLLY GRIERSON      ARAPAHOE             
  247        34:14 11:02  3723  MEGAN FREAS         ARAPAHOE             
  248        34:31 11:07   542  REBECCA HARNISH     WHEATRIDGE           
  249        35:06 11:18  3747  ALYSSA LOWELL       ARAPAHOE             
  250        39:00 12:33   540  KAYLA RUPTAK        WHEATRIDGE           
  251        40:22 13:00   541  MEGAN GALLAGHER     WHEATRIDGE

 

Scoring Results for the Division II Girls Varsity
(Using "Scoring Place" to score)
Back to top
  1. RALSTON VALLEY      
            1    2    3    6    9  (28) (43) =    21
         ALI WINTER, MEAGAN MARTINEZ, ALICIA MARTINEZ, STEPH PAINE, TIA
         HARTFILED, ALYSSIA PYNE, JENNY TOWER
  2. BROOMFIELD          
            4    5   10   14   16  (39) (65) =    49
         ASHLEY POLAND, HEATHER BOSMAN, AMANDA SLATER, BECKY VOGT, SAMANTHA
         GRIFFITH, KRISTEN OBENCHAIN, KELSEY KENT
  3. STERLING            
           11   12   17   20   23  (61)      =    83
         CAMERON SMITH, KAYTIE EASTEP, ERIKA NICKEL, LACI CONOUR, KEVI
         KRONSBEIN, LACEY MATHEWSON
  4. EATON               
            8   21   37   46   57  (62) (68) =   169
         BRITTANI BORDEN, KAYLA FERGUSON, KATIE ANDERSON, KELLY HOFF, JESSICA
         BLATTER, KELSEY RANDEL, ALLY HARTZ
  5. SILVER CREEK        
            7   24   32   45   73  (74) (78) =   181
         ASHLEY WILSON, LYZZY BRUMBAUGH, HAYLEY BERG, REILEY RUNSEY, JUSTINA
         LARSEN, BRECCA CONANT, MARY ORBANOSKY
  6. GREELEY WEST        
           15   29   33   49   63  (70) (71) =   189
         ELIZABETH DOWGIN, MALLORY KENDALL, KELSEY FLANAGAN, LAUREN ANDNO,
         CHRISTINE SEDNEK, MELISSA DALTON, GENEVIEVE SCHURMANN
  7. WINDSOR             
           18   30   31   52   76            =   207
         KATY CRAWFORD, SARAH CURTSINGER, DESIREE CUMINGS, KATIE PAMCOST,
         BETHANY NICKEL
  8. UNIVERSITY          
           25   34   47   55   58            =   219
         JASMINE KOEHN, TIFFANY BLATNIK, ALICIA PAZIK, EMILY DOLLARD, BIANCA
         SANCHEZ
  9. GREELEY CENTRAL     
           19   36   40   51   79  (81)      =   225
         RACHEL ZUCKER, ALI MOORE, CASI RECKARD, SARAH PAUL, REBEKAH MARSH,
         AMANDA HOWARD
 10. ALEXANDER DAWSON    
           26   42   50   54   56  (66) (75) =   228
         KATIE FIER, PERRIN PRING, HEATHER MCROBERTS, MOLLY ANDERSON, LAUREN
         KOENIG, JAMESY OWEN, SUSIE MEYERS
 11. BERTHOUD            
           22   27   53   64   67  (80)      =   233
         LEAH FLINK, ADRIAN ARMOUR, BRITTNEY HANSEN, BREE LAMBERT, ALLY NOVELL,
         ASHLEY NUCKOLS
 12. ESTES PARK          
           13   38   41   69   77            =   238
         SAM HENTOSH, WHITNEY WEBERMEIER, BROOKE WILSON, LAURA GAMBLE, MICA
         RUSK
 13. NORTHRIDGE          
           35   44   48   59   60  (72) (82) =   246
         TESSA LIVERMONT, LEEANNA PAXTON, ALYSSA BERNHARDT, NATASHA DEAKINS,
         MEGAN HUERTER, KRISTIN MILLER, ANGIE FLOY

 

Overall Results for Division II Girls Varsity
Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ==================  ====================
    1    1   20:09  6:29  3649  ALI WINTER          RALSTON VALLEY       
    2    2   20:13  6:31  3648  MEAGAN MARTINEZ     RALSTON VALLEY       
    3    3   20:35  6:38  3647  ALICIA MARTINEZ     RALSTON VALLEY       
    4    4   20:39  6:39  3570  ASHLEY POLAND       BROOMFIELD           
    5    5   21:00  6:46  3569  HEATHER BOSMAN      BROOMFIELD           
    6    6   21:04  6:47  3646  STEPH PAINE         RALSTON VALLEY       
    7    7   21:14  6:50  3393  ASHLEY WILSON       SILVER CREEK         
    8    8   21:17  6:51  3583  BRITTANI BORDEN     EATON                
    9    9   21:25  6:54  3650  TIA HARTFILED       RALSTON VALLEY       
   10   10   21:40  6:59  3573  AMANDA SLATER       BROOMFIELD           
   11   11   21:40  6:59  3675  CAMERON SMITH       STERLING             
   12   12   21:43  7:00  3674  KAYTIE EASTEP       STERLING             
   13   13   21:52  7:03  3599  SAM HENTOSH         ESTES PARK           
   14   14   21:57  7:04  3574  BECKY VOGT          BROOMFIELD           
   15   15   21:58  7:04  3607  ELIZABETH DOWGIN    GREELEY WEST         
   16   16   22:07  7:07  3571  SAMANTHA GRIFFITH   BROOMFIELD           
   17   17   22:08  7:08  3676  ERIKA NICKEL        STERLING             
   18   18   22:12  7:09   424  KATY CRAWFORD       WINDSOR              
   19   19   22:12  7:09   586  RACHEL ZUCKER       GREELEY CENTRAL      
   20   20   22:26  7:14  3678  LACI CONOUR         STERLING             
   21   21   22:28  7:14  3584  KAYLA FERGUSON      EATON                
   22   22   22:29  7:15  3469  LEAH FLINK          BERTHOUD             
   23   23   22:30  7:15  3677  KEVI KRONSBEIN      STERLING             
   24        22:35  7:17  3660  KELLIE PAPACHEK     ROOSEVELT            
   25   24   22:41  7:19  3394  LYZZY BRUMBAUGH     SILVER CREEK         
   26   25   22:49  7:21   606  JASMINE KOEHN       UNIVERSITY           
   27        22:58  7:24  3661  MAYRA HERRERA       ROOSEVELT            
   28   26   23:06  7:26  3457  KATIE FIER          ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   29   27   23:10  7:28  3468  ADRIAN ARMOUR       BERTHOUD             
   30   28   23:13  7:29  3652  ALYSSIA PYNE        RALSTON VALLEY       
   31   29   23:13  7:29  3608  MALLORY KENDALL     GREELEY WEST         
   32   30   23:15  7:29   426  SARAH CURTSINGER    WINDSOR              
   33   31   23:24  7:32   425  DESIREE CUMINGS     WINDSOR              
   34   32   23:26  7:33  3395  HAYLEY BERG         SILVER CREEK         
   35   33   23:27  7:33  3609  KELSEY FLANAGAN     GREELEY WEST         
   36   34   23:31  7:34   605  TIFFANY BLATNIK     UNIVERSITY           
   37   35   23:33  7:35  3625  TESSA LIVERMONT     NORTHRIDGE           
   38   36   23:41  7:38   584  ALI MOORE           GREELEY CENTRAL      
   39   37   23:45  7:39  3585  KATIE ANDERSON      EATON                
   40   38   23:46  7:39  3600  WHITNEY WEBERMEIER  ESTES PARK           
   41   39   23:47  7:40  1018  KRISTEN OBENCHAIN   BROOMFIELD           
   42   40   23:51  7:41   585  CASI RECKARD        GREELEY CENTRAL      
   43   41   23:52  7:41  3602  BROOKE WILSON       ESTES PARK           
   44   42   24:02  7:44  3456  PERRIN PRING        ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   45   43   24:14  7:48  3651  JENNY TOWER         RALSTON VALLEY       
   46   44   24:22  7:51  3624  LEEANNA PAXTON      NORTHRIDGE           
   47   45   24:23  7:51  3396  REILEY RUNSEY       SILVER CREEK         
   48        24:25  7:52  3662  JILL RATASHAK       ROOSEVELT            
   49   46   24:29  7:53  3587  KELLY HOFF          EATON                
   50   47   24:38  7:56   340  ALICIA PAZIK        UNIVERSITY          
   51   48   24:43  7:58  3626  ALYSSA BERNHARDT    NORTHRIDGE           
   52   49   24:46  7:59   458  LAUREN ANDNO        GREELEY WEST         
   53   50   24:48  7:59  3458  HEATHER MCROBERTS   ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   54   51   24:50  8:00   588  SARAH PAUL          GREELEY CENTRAL      
   55   52   24:50  8:00   427  KATIE PAMCOST       WINDSOR              
   56   53   25:05  8:05  3471  BRITTNEY HANSEN     BERTHOUD             
   57   54   25:09  8:06  1043  MOLLY ANDERSON      ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   58   55   25:11  8:07   341  EMILY DOLLARD       UNIVERSITY           
   59   56   25:12  8:07  3460  LAUREN KOENIG       ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   60   57   25:17  8:09   456  JESSICA BLATTER     EATON                
   61   58   25:24  8:11   342  BIANCA SANCHEZ      UNIVERSITY           
   62   59   25:25  8:11  3628  NATASHA DEAKINS     NORTHRIDGE           
   63   60   25:26  8:11  3627  MEGAN HUERTER       NORTHRIDGE           
   64   61   25:26  8:12  3679  LACEY MATHEWSON     STERLING             
   65   62   25:28  8:12  3588  KELSEY RANDEL       EATON                
   66   63   25:29  8:12  3613  CHRISTINE SEDNEK    GREELEY WEST         
   67   64   25:31  8:13  3472  BREE LAMBERT        BERTHOUD             
   68        25:32  8:14  3663  SHERRI KEOHANE      ROOSEVELT            
   69   65   25:37  8:15  1020  KELSEY KENT         BROOMFIELD           
   70   66   25:42  8:17  3459  JAMESY OWEN         ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   71        25:45  8:18   597  DIEMTRIA TRAN       RANUM                
   72        25:45  8:18   599  PEGGY EHNER         RANUM                
   73   67   25:54  8:21  3473  ALLY NOVELL         BERTHOUD             
   74   68   25:58  8:22  3589  ALLY HARTZ          EATON                
   75   69   26:17  8:28  3598  LAURA GAMBLE        ESTES PARK           
   76   70   26:19  8:29  3610  MELISSA DALTON      GREELEY WEST         
   77   71   26:20  8:29  3611  GENEVIEVE SCHURMANN GREELEY WEST         
   78   72   26:25  8:31  3629  KRISTIN MILLER      NORTHRIDGE           
   79   73   26:30  8:32   459  JUSTINA LARSEN      SILVER CREEK         
   80   74   26:31  8:32  3397  BRECCA CONANT       SILVER CREEK         
   81   75   26:33  8:33  3462  SUSIE MEYERS        ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   82   76   26:56  8:41   428  BETHANY NICKEL      WINDSOR              
   83   77   27:49  8:57  3601  MICA RUSK           ESTES PARK           
   84   78   29:03  9:21  3418  MARY ORBANOSKY      SILVER CREEK         
   85   79   29:19  9:26   583  REBEKAH MARSH       GREELEY CENTRAL      
   86   80   29:45  9:35  3474  ASHLEY NUCKOLS      BERTHOUD             
   87   81   30:15  9:45   582  AMANDA HOWARD       GREELEY CENTRAL      
   88   82 1:52:23 36:11  3630  ANGIE FLOYD         NORTHRIDGE
 
Scoring Results for the Division II Girls Open
(Using "Overall Place" to score)
Back to top
   1.  RALSTON VALLEY      
            3    4    5    8   13  (16)  (19)  =   33      
         ALI DUBA, KARLY HOWARD, KELSEY PETIT, JORDAN BUNCH, AMBER GUAME,
         BREANNA STORRS, CARIANN STEVENS
   2.  BROOMFIELD          
            7   12   14   15   17  (18)  (20)  =   65      
         KATIE ROWAN, ABBY PFEFFER, SARAH TECKLENBURG, LAURA BURKHARDT, TYLER
         SMITH, AMANDA KLUTH, CHRISTY WALTON
   3.  ALEXANDER DAWSON    
           23   24   25   30   39  (42)  =  141      
         SARENA BECKER, DYANNA BECKER, KATHY BUEHMANN, KELSEY SCRIBNER,
         ELIZABETH MILLER, JULIA BLOCHE

 

Overall Results for Division II Girls Open
Back to top
OVERALL &                                                            
SCORING PL    TIME  PACE   BIB  NAME                TEAM
==========   =====  ====  ====  ==================  ====================
    1        23:38  7:37  1073  CAYTLYN GREEN       NORTHRIDGE           
    2    1   24:02  7:45    23  ALI DUBA            RALSTON VALLEY       
    3    2   24:10  7:47   443  KARLY HOWARD        RALSTON VALLEY       
    4    3   24:15  7:49   383  KELSEY PETIT        RALSTON VALLEY       
    5        24:50  8:00   455  NATASHA HORA        EATON                
    6    4   24:53  8:01  1029  KATIE ROWAN         BROOMFIELD           
    7    5   24:56  8:02  1099  JORDAN BUNCH        RALSTON VALLEY       
    8        25:02  8:04  1053  NICOLE CURRY        GREELEY WEST         
    9        25:16  8:08  1055  BOBBI CHAPMAN       GREELEY WEST         
   10        25:26  8:12   805  ELAINE CARLSON      SILVER CREEK         
   11    6   25:29  8:13  1016  ABBY PFEFFER        BROOMFIELD           
   12    7   25:32  8:14   442  AMBER GUAME         RALSTON VALLEY       
   13    8   25:40  8:16  1019  SARAH TECKLENBURG   BROOMFIELD           
   14    9   25:56  8:21  1023  LAURA BURKHARDT     BROOMFIELD           
   15   10   25:56  8:21   387  BREANNA STORRS      RALSTON VALLEY       
   16   11   25:58  8:22  1022  TYLER SMITH         BROOMFIELD           
   17   12   25:59  8:22  1017  AMANDA KLUTH        BROOMFIELD           
   18   13   26:25  8:31   386  CARIANN STEVENS     RALSTON VALLEY       
   19   14   27:01  8:42  1021  CHRISTY WALTON      BROOMFIELD           
   20        27:03  8:43  1074  SUSANNA PUENTE      NORTHRIDGE           
   21        27:06  8:44   435  LAUREN RANDLE       WINDSOR              
   22   15   27:08  8:44  1042  SARENA BECKER       ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   23   16   27:32  8:52  1045  DYANNA BECKER       ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   24   17   27:38  8:54  1046  KATHY BUEHMANN      ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   25        27:55  9:00  1028  LAURA BENKO         BROOMFIELD           
   26        28:09  9:04   445  MARGARET MILLS      RALSTON VALLEY       
   27        28:10  9:04   355  DANIELLE NIBISER    RALSTON VALLEY       
   28        28:41  9:14   441  ELISE FOLEY         RALSTON VALLEY       
   29   18   29:14  9:25  1048  KELSEY SCRIBNER     ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   30        29:32  9:31  1054  KATHRYN HENECKE     GREELEY WEST         
   31        29:43  9:34  1056  GABY NAGY           GREELEY WEST         
   32        29:44  9:34   391  ASHLYN WNEK         RALSTON VALLEY       
   33        30:20  9:46    27  ASHLEY KNIGHT       RALSTON VALLEY       
   34        30:20  9:46   389  REBECCA TROUTMAN    RALSTON VALLEY       
   35        30:52  9:56   451  NICOLE NELSON       RALSTON VALLEY       
   36        31:02 10:00  1026  KATIE CROUSE        BROOMFIELD           
   37        31:08 10:02   408  KELSEY CARLTON      UNIVERSITY           
   38   19   31:28 10:08  1047  ELIZABETH MILLER    ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   39        31:56 10:17  1079  PHOENIX ABERLE      RALSTON VALLEY       
   40        32:27 10:27  1072  CELIA GARDNER       NORTHRIDGE           
   41   20   32:28 10:27  1044  JULIA BLOCHER       ALEXANDER DAWSON     
   42        32:37 10:30   423  JENNIE MCINTOSH     DENVER ACADEMY       
   43                     1075  STEPHANIE WHETTEN   NORTHRIDGE         

 

Back to top

Back to Results Page

Back to Home Page