~ .Foot of The Rockies. ~
1205 W. Elizabeth, Ste A - Fort Collins, CO - 80521 - 970-493-4675
150 East Harmony, Unit 2C - Fort Collins, CO - 80525 - 970-377-8005
Hours:  Mon-Fri 10 - 7; Sat  10 - 6; Sun  12 - 5

2003 Andy Myers Invitational
Greeley, Colorado
October 3, 2003
Timing and scoring by Runlimited -- www.footoftherockies.com

Team Scoring Boys, Team Scoring Girls

Overall Results Boys, Overall Results Girls

Scoring Results for the Boys
(Using "Overall Place" to score)

   1.  THORNTON            
            1    2   13   15   16  (20)  (87)  =   47      
         BRADLEY HARKRUDER, JASON GRAHAM, ANGUEL TOLEV, NATE HATLEBACK, T.J.
         THORP, ZACH MARES, NATHAN LESTER
   2.  FRUITA MONUMENT     
            8   12   17   23   24  (25)  (36)  =   84      
         GARRET PIISPAREN, BEN HARRIS, LUKE YOUNGER, DUSTIN SIMOENS, CHRIS
         HAAJDUK, GRAHAM DAUB, MATT YOUNGER
   3.  MONARCH             
            4    5   27   31   32  (33)  (43)  =   99      
         CHRIS BARR, CAMERON CLAYTON, TREVOR RUWITCH, MAX WILBER, DREW KATZBERY,
         DAVID KINZ, MATTHEW VOORHEES
   4.  GREELEY WEST        
            9   14   22   34   39  (45)  (55)  =  118      
         CAMERON CARTER, MATT ROBERTS, DAN LARSON, SPENCER CARTER, JIMMY CANALI,
         PAT DELISLE, JUSTIN KUHLMANN
   5.  STERLING            
            6   10   21   41   86  (108)  (159)  =  164      
         TYLER RASMUSSEN, TRAVIS RASMUSSEN, MICHAEL MCCLARAN, RYAN HOUSE,
         JORDAN RODRIQUEZ, TIM USRY, CODY DEBUS
   6.  BROOMFIELD          
            3   18   19   61   74  (83)  (106)  =  175      
         AARON CLARK, TIM MILLER, BRYAN EICHER, MATT WILLIAMS, ANDRE KAISER,
         PAUL BUNGE, TYSON KAISER
   7.  NORTHRIDGE          
           11   35   42   46   58  (76)  (84)  =  192      
         SHEA SALAZAR, BRADY JARBOE, KEVIN CARLBERG, NICK CARLBERG, LANDEN
         SANTERAMO, ERIC JOHNSON, WAYNE BARNETTE
   8.  ROCKY MOUNTAIN      
           37   51   63   70   79  (80)  (88)  =  300      
         SAM GOFORTH, CHRIS MILLS, NICK HOWARD, NEAL LONG, CHRIS STOCKBURGER,
         DYLAN WESTFALL, CLINT MCBRIDE
   9.  GREELEY CENTRAL     
           28   47   65   77   89  (92)  (96)  =  306      
         TOM BENICH, COLIN ROBERTS, JAMES KING, AUSTIN GOBLE, MATT MORMANDIN,
         SHON RECKARD, TOMMY MARTINEZ
  10.  SILVER CREEK        
           30   54   73   78   81  (93)  (94)  =  316      
         DAVID SUTHERLAND, ALEX HAAK, CHRIS DEWEY, LUCAS O'CONNOR, MARK KELSIC,
         EMIL MOTYCKA, CARL CANFIELD
  11.  BRUSH               
            7   44   49   60  194  =  354      
         TODD TOLENTINO, MIGUEL GONZALES, TIM BASS, CHRIS MARTINEZ, JOHN
         SAMPSEL
  12.  UNIVERSITY          
           29   50   85  109  113  (197)  (200)  =  386      
         CRAIG NEWKIRK, ANDY EBERHARD, EVAN ROBERTS, SEAN ASMUSSEN, NATHAN
         VANNOV, ANTHONY AMES, KYLE ALEXANDER
  13.  SKYLINE             
           56   82  107  118  121  (125)  (133)  =  484      
         NATHAN GABELMAN, SHAWN MONK, NICHOLAS CROWL, DREW WHITMILL, ANDY ASHBY,
         MICHAEL LISEMAN, "CW" WALKER
  14.  YUMA                
           26   53   75  147  187  (196)  (201)  =  488      
         JUSTIN ZAHLIER, JUAN PENA, JOSH MEIER, BRANT WALDRON, KEN GOMEZ, WILL
         TUELL, MATT AMOS
  15.  NIWOT               
           66   71  104  127  130  (139)  (142)  =  498      
         SCOTT BINNS, COLLIN HARRIS, PRESTON TUCKER, JOEL PIEPER, TERRENCE
         CUDNEY, TYSON MUFFLY, MICHAEL STOKLEY
  16.  EATON               
           52   72   98  140  163  (191)  =  525      
         MIKE TRAHAN, KEEGAN SPECHT, COLIN MORT, LEE CARPENTER, TRAVIS SCHILKE,
         MATT OLSEN
  17.  BRIGHTON            
           57  102  120  136  160  (173)  =  575      
         MAT VAUGHN, ITIEL DIAZ, DOMINIC CLAYTON, SAMUEL HEIER, SPENCER
         BILLINGER, JOSHUA PARSONS


Scoring Results for the Girls
(Using "Overall Place" to score)
Back to top

   1.  MONARCH             
            3    6    9   12   21  (25)  (27)  =   51      
         KELLY WATERS, HEATHER WAUGH, CASSIE THILL, LINDSAY KUHN, LESLIE
         MARCHLAND, JEANINE FISCHER, ALLISON WILBER
   2.  BROOMFIELD          
            5    7   17   23   26  (38)  (84)  =   78      
         ASHLEY POLAND, HEATHER BOSMAN, BECKY VOGT, SAMANTHA GRIFFITH, AMANDA
         SLATER, BROOKE NOBLES, KATIE ROWAN
   3.  FRUITA MONUMENT     
            2    8   19   24   29  (78)  (101)  =   82      
         SHAUNA MURRAY, PRUDENCE DANIELS, LINDSEY MORTENSON, CAMILLE KIMBALL,
         NIKKI MARTSOLF, MIKAELA KING, JORDAN ALVILLAR
   4.  GREELEY CENTRAL     
            1   11   13   22   41  (42)  (44)  =   88      
         KELLY HERTNEKY, PERRY TODD, CASI RECKARD, CAITLIN MAMMEN, AMANDA
         WRIGHT, MELISSA GARCIA, ALLIE HASKINS
   5.  ROCKY MOUNTAIN      
           20   32   33   35   54  (57)  (58)  =  174      
         KELLIE BREIDENBACK, MEGHAN MCGEE, KATIE HAGER, BAILEY PEGG, ALI PEGG,
         ASHLEIGH MORTON, KALLI MAHER
   6.  EATON               
            4   30   51   59   90  (92)  (113)  =  234      
         BRITTANI BORDEN, KAYLA FERGUSON, KATELYN ANDERSON, KELLY HOFF, ALLY
         HARTZ, KELSEY RANDEL, JESSICA BLATTER
   7.  THORNTON            
           28   40   52   61   64  (77)  (94)  =  245      
         BRANDY DELANGE, COLLEEN MATTHEWS, NATALIE ADDY, NICHOLE BRAHAM, ASHLEY
         SAXON, REBECCA FISCHER, BRITTANY JARAMILLO
   8.  STERLING            
           14   18   63   66   91  =  252      
         CAMERON SMITH, ERIKA NICKEL, LACI CONOUR, KERI KRONSBEIN, LACEY
         MATHEWSON
   9.  NIWOT               
           10   46   49   74   76  (81)  (111)  =  255      
         SARAH MUCH, ROBIN CARPENTER, ERIN GRAFF, ASHLEY ROUECHE, ELIZA REED,
         JILLIAN BROOKS, LARA CRENSHAW
  10.  SILVER CREEK        
           15   43   50   70  108  (126)  =  286      
         ASHLEY WILSON, HAYLEY BERG, LYZZY BRUMBAUGH, ELAINE CARLSON, JUSTINA
         LARSEN, BRECCA CONANT
  11.  NORTHRIDGE          
           34   48   55   98   99  (103)  (104)  =  334      
         LEEANNA PAXTON, TESSA LIVERMONT, ALYSSA BERNHARDT, NATASHA DEAKINS,
         MEGAN HUERTER, BRITTANY TORREZ, KRISTIN MILLER
  12.  UNIVERSITY          
           31   62   69   83   93  (164)  =  338      
         JASMINE KOEHN, TIFFANY BLATNIK, EMILY DOLLARD, BIANCA SNACHEZ, ALICIA
         PAZIK, KELSEY CARLTON
  13.  GREELEY WEST        
           16   36   86  110  115  (119)  (165)  =  363      
         LIZ DOWGIN, MALLORY KENDALL, NICOLE CURRY, LAUREN ARIANO, CHRISTINE
         SEDNEK, MELISSA DALTON, GENEVIEVE SCHURMANN
  14.  SKYLINE             
           67   75   79   82   88  (109)  (118)  =  391      
         MICHELLE REED, KIM MAPP, KELLY JACQUES, JAMI HAGEN, TINA SENESAC,
         STEPHANIE CHAMBERLAIN, KATIE TEMPLE
  15.  BRUSH               
           37   47   72  120  147  =  423      
         BETH SCHONBERGER, VERONICA ALBO, LACY MILLER, KELSEY STEVENS, JOAN
         VOSBURG




Overall Results for Boys
Back to top OVERALL & SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM ========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ==================== 1 1 15:56 5:08 2394 BRADLEY HARKRUDER THORNTON 2 2 16:34 5:20 2396 JASON GRAHAM THORNTON 3 3 16:43 5:23 2501 AARON CLARK BROOMFIELD 4 4 17:13 5:33 2419 CHRIS BARR MONARCH 5 5 17:13 5:33 2424 CAMERON CLAYTON MONARCH 6 6 17:18 5:35 2404 TYLER RASMUSSEN STERLING 7 7 17:19 5:35 2487 TODD TOLENTINO BRUSH 8 8 17:24 5:36 2617 GARRET PIISPAREN FRUITA MONUMENT 9 9 17:30 5:38 2375 CAMERON CARTER GREELEY WEST 10 10 17:34 5:40 2405 TRAVIS RASMUSSEN STERLING 11 11 17:38 5:41 2281 SHEA SALAZAR NORTHRIDGE 12 12 17:39 5:41 2618 BEN HARRIS FRUITA MONUMENT 13 13 17:41 5:42 2403 ANGUEL TOLEV THORNTON 14 14 17:49 5:44 2376 MATT ROBERTS GREELEY WEST 15 15 17:51 5:45 2397 NATE HATLEBACK THORNTON 16 16 17:57 5:47 2402 T.J. THORP THORNTON 17 17 17:59 5:47 2619 LUKE YOUNGER FRUITA MONUMENT 18 18 18:00 5:48 2503 TIM MILLER BROOMFIELD 19 19 18:01 5:48 2502 BRYAN EICHER BROOMFIELD 20 20 18:01 5:48 2399 ZACH MARES THORNTON 21 21 18:08 5:50 2406 MICHAEL MCCLARAN STERLING 22 22 18:11 5:52 2377 DAN LARSON GREELEY WEST 23 23 18:18 5:54 2622 DUSTIN SIMOENS FRUITA MONUMENT 24 24 18:19 5:54 2620 CHRIS HAAJDUK FRUITA MONUMENT 25 25 18:19 5:54 2621 GRAHAM DAUB FRUITA MONUMENT 26 26 18:24 5:56 2601 JUSTIN ZAHLIER YUMA 27 27 18:26 5:56 2455 TREVOR RUWITCH MONARCH 28 28 18:31 5:58 841 TOM BENICH GREELEY CENTRAL 29 29 18:40 6:01 2303 CRAIG NEWKIRK UNIVERSITY 30 30 18:41 6:01 2740 DAVID SUTHERLAND SILVER CREEK 31 31 18:47 6:03 2459 MAX WILBER MONARCH 32 32 18:50 6:04 2435 DREW KATZBERY MONARCH 33 33 18:53 6:05 2437 DAVID KINZ MONARCH 34 34 18:57 6:06 2379 SPENCER CARTER GREELEY WEST 35 35 18:58 6:07 2277 BRADY JARBOE NORTHRIDGE 36 36 18:59 6:07 2623 MATT YOUNGER FRUITA MONUMENT 37 37 19:01 6:08 891 SAM GOFORTH ROCKY MOUNTAIN 38 19:02 6:08 2625 QUENTIN FOWLER FRUITA MONUMENT 39 38 19:06 6:09 2380 JIMMY CANALI GREELEY WEST 40 19:09 6:10 2624 BEN MANLEY FRUITA MONUMENT 41 39 19:09 6:10 2407 RYAN HOUSE STERLING 42 40 19:11 6:11 2275 KEVIN CARLBERG NORTHRIDGE 43 41 19:11 6:11 2457 MATTHEW VOORHEES MONARCH 44 42 19:15 6:12 2488 MIGUEL GONZALES BRUSH 45 43 19:25 6:15 2356 PAT DELISLE GREELEY WEST 46 44 19:25 6:15 2276 NICK CARLBERG NORTHRIDGE 47 45 19:25 6:15 864 COLIN ROBERTS GREELEY CENTRAL 48 19:26 6:16 2429 SAUL EVANOFF MONARCH 49 46 19:26 6:16 2489 TIM BASS BRUSH 50 47 19:27 6:16 2314 ANDY EBERHARD UNIVERSITY 51 48 19:27 6:16 871 CHRIS MILLS ROCKY MOUNTAIN 52 49 19:28 6:16 2301 MIKE TRAHAN EATON 53 50 19:31 6:17 2608 JUAN PENA YUMA 54 51 19:34 6:18 2731 ALEX HAAK SILVER CREEK 55 52 19:34 6:18 2381 JUSTIN KUHLMANN GREELEY WEST 56 53 19:35 6:18 2342 NATHAN GABELMAN SKYLINE 57 54 19:36 6:19 2748 MAT VAUGHN BRIGHTON 58 55 19:37 6:19 2282 LANDEN SANTERAMO NORTHRIDGE 59 19:39 6:20 2349 ADRIAN GUZMAN PLATTE VALLEY 60 56 19:42 6:21 2490 CHRIS MARTINEZ BRUSH 61 57 19:42 6:21 2504 MATT WILLIAMS BROOMFIELD 62 19:43 6:21 2360 PEDRO LOPEZ GREELEY WEST 63 58 19:44 6:21 873 NICK HOWARD ROCKY MOUNTAIN 64 19:46 6:22 2423 BRYCE CHERPELIS MONARCH 65 59 19:48 6:23 851 JAMES KING GREELEY CENTRAL 66 60 19:49 6:23 2552 SCOTT BINNS NIWOT 67 19:52 6:24 2426 JONATHAN DELAMARTER MONARCH 68 19:53 6:24 2628 TAYLOR LARSEN FRUITA MONUMENT 69 19:55 6:25 2626 MATT BEACH FRUITA MONUMENT 70 61 19:55 6:25 875 NEAL LONG ROCKY MOUNTAIN 71 62 19:56 6:25 2598 COLLIN HARRIS NIWOT 72 63 19:57 6:26 2298 KEEGAN SPECHT EATON 73 64 19:58 6:26 2730 CHRIS DEWEY SILVER CREEK 74 65 19:58 6:26 2508 ANDRE KAISER BROOMFIELD 75 66 19:59 6:26 2605 JOSH MEIER YUMA 76 67 19:59 6:26 2278 ERIC JOHNSON NORTHRIDGE 77 68 20:00 6:27 845 AUSTIN GOBLE GREELEY CENTRAL 78 69 20:04 6:28 2736 LUCAS O'CONNOR SILVER CREEK 79 70 20:06 6:29 887 CHRIS STOCKBURGER ROCKY MOUNTAIN 80 71 20:07 6:29 878 DYLAN WESTFALL ROCKY MOUNTAIN 81 72 20:10 6:30 2732 MARK KELSIC SILVER CREEK 82 73 20:14 6:31 2335 SHAWN MONK SKYLINE 83 74 20:17 6:32 2505 PAUL BUNGE BROOMFIELD 84 75 20:19 6:33 2274 WAYNE BARNETTE NORTHRIDGE 85 76 20:19 6:33 2310 EVAN ROBERTS UNIVERSITY 86 77 20:21 6:33 2408 JORDAN RODRIQUEZ STERLING 87 78 20:25 6:35 2398 NATHAN LESTER THORNTON 88 79 20:28 6:36 2751 CLINT MCBRIDE ROCKY MOUNTAIN 89 80 20:28 6:36 859 MATT MORMANDIN GREELEY CENTRAL 90 20:30 6:36 2420 BRIAN BAUMGARTER MONARCH 91 20:33 6:37 2627 CHRIS BROWNING FRUITA MONUMENT 92 81 20:33 6:37 862 SHON RECKARD GREELEY CENTRAL 93 82 20:37 6:38 2734 EMIL MOTYCKA SILVER CREEK 94 83 20:40 6:39 2726 CARL CANFIELD SILVER CREEK 95 20:40 6:39 2630 ANDREW KARSTEN FRUITA MONUMENT 96 84 20:42 6:40 856 TOMMY MARTINEZ GREELEY CENTRAL 97 20:42 6:40 889 MATT FREDERICKSON ROCKY MOUNTAIN 98 85 20:44 6:41 2295 COLIN MORT EATON 99 20:51 6:43 2358 ZACH HEIMBEGNER GREELEY WEST 100 20:51 6:43 2279 NICK LIVERMONT NORTHRIDGE 101 20:59 6:45 858 TOBY NORDHOFF GREELEY CENTRAL 102 86 21:05 6:48 2744 ITIEL DIAZ BRIGHTON 103 21:06 6:48 2357 SADUNE QUARLES GREELEY WEST 104 87 21:07 6:48 2590 PRESTON TUCKER NIWOT 105 21:07 6:48 2449 D. RYAN PATCH MONARCH 106 88 21:12 6:50 2509 TYSON KAISER BROOMFIELD 107 89 21:18 6:52 2336 NICHOLAS CROWL SKYLINE 108 90 21:19 6:52 2411 TIM USRY STERLING 109 91 21:19 6:52 2315 SEAN ASMUSSEN UNIVERSITY 110 21:23 6:53 2510 EVERETT DAVIS BROOMFIELD 111 21:24 6:54 2431 SEAN GREEN MONARCH 112 21:24 6:54 854 ROBBIE MARIN GREELEY CENTRAL 113 92 21:25 6:54 2317 NATHAN VANNOV UNIVERSITY 114 21:26 6:54 840 JARED AHRENDSEN GREELEY CENTRAL 115 21:26 6:54 877 JOSEF KULOVANY ROCKY MOUNTAIN 116 21:27 6:55 886 BEN PEYRONNIN ROCKY MOUNTAIN 117 21:29 6:55 879 KEVIN BRAUN ROCKY MOUNTAIN 118 93 21:33 6:57 2346 DREW WHITMILL SKYLINE 119 21:35 6:57 2440 P.J. LEWIS MONARCH 120 94 21:38 6:58 2743 DOMINIC CLAYTON BRIGHTON 121 95 21:40 6:59 2340 ANDY ASHBY SKYLINE 122 21:40 6:59 881 MARTY WITTMER ROCKY MOUNTAIN 123 21:41 6:59 2359 CHRIS JANSSEN GREELEY WEST 124 21:45 7:00 2507 STEVEN FLANDERS BROOMFIELD 125 96 21:46 7:01 2337 MICHAEL LISEMAN SKYLINE 126 21:47 7:01 842 ANTHONY CAFFERELLI GREELEY CENTRAL 127 97 21:47 7:01 2581 JOEL PIEPER NIWOT 128 21:54 7:03 867 JOSH WANGEMAN GREELEY CENTRAL 129 21:55 7:04 874 TEAGAN JIMROERSON ROCKY MOUNTAIN 130 98 21:56 7:04 2561 TERRENCE CUDNEY NIWOT 131 21:58 7:05 876 KYLE ARCHER ROCKY MOUNTAIN 132 21:59 7:05 2353 AARON COWAN PLATTE VALLEY 133 99 22:01 7:06 2345 "CW" WALKER SKYLINE 134 22:01 7:06 880 JOE AVERIL ROCKY MOUNTAIN 135 22:02 7:06 2334 KYLE KOELLIKER SKYLINE 136 100 22:03 7:06 2745 SAMUEL HEIER BRIGHTON 137 22:04 7:06 CLINT MCBRIDE ROCKY MOUNTAIN 138 22:09 7:08 2506 BOB KEMP BROOMFIELD 139 101 22:10 7:09 2577 TYSON MUFFLY NIWOT 140 102 22:14 7:10 2296 LEE CARPENTER EATON 141 22:15 7:10 2361 SANTOS ADAMSON GREELEY WEST 142 103 22:23 7:13 2588 MICHAEL STOKLEY NIWOT 143 22:25 7:13 2446 D.J. MOLINARE MONARCH 144 22:25 7:13 2452 MARK ROBINSON MONARCH 145 22:32 7:15 888 STEVE BECK ROCKY MOUNTAIN 146 22:32 7:15 2444 ADAM MATTHIES MONARCH 147 104 22:34 7:16 2606 BRANT WALDRON YUMA 148 22:35 7:16 2516 AARON MADDOX BROOMFIELD 149 22:36 7:17 2754 DUSTIN WOOD THORNTON 150 22:36 7:17 2555 MARC BURRELL NIWOT 151 22:40 7:18 2549 MICHAEL ANNARELLI NIWOT 152 22:42 7:19 2351 BRYAN HILZER PLATTE VALLEY 153 22:43 7:19 2648 JOREL TORRES UNION COLONY 154 22:45 7:20 2430 JONATHAN FEAVER MONARCH 155 22:47 7:20 2434 CHRISTOPHER JACKMAN MONARCH 156 22:49 7:21 2511 ALEX WOLFE BROOMFIELD 157 22:57 7:24 2428 DANA EVANOFF MONARCH 158 22:57 7:24 2284 JUSTIN WELLS NORTHRIDGE 159 105 23:01 7:25 2409 CODY DEBUS STERLING 160 106 23:01 7:25 2742 SPENCER BILLINGER BRIGHTON 161 23:02 7:25 2400 CHRIS PARKS THORNTON 162 23:21 7:31 2591 JOSHUA WAGNER NIWOT 163 107 23:23 7:32 2300 TRAVIS SCHILKE EATON 164 23:44 7:39 2343 KYLE LOUVEAU SKYLINE 165 23:45 7:39 2283 DERRICK VACLAVIC NORTHRIDGE 166 23:52 7:41 2364 JASON SMITH GREELEY WEST 167 23:53 7:42 2273 THOMAS ASMUSSEN NORTHRIDGE 168 24:03 7:45 2445 MATTHEW MCLEAN MONARCH 169 24:05 7:46 2433 DAN IRELAND MONARCH 170 24:09 7:47 2448 BRANDON PAINTER MONARCH 171 24:19 7:50 2450 REEVE PORTER MONARCH 172 24:25 7:52 2451 JASON REED MONARCH 173 108 24:26 7:52 2747 JOSHUA PARSONS BRIGHTON 174 24:36 7:55 2443 SEDGE MACKEY MONARCH 175 24:37 7:56 2515 JOHN TANGEMAN BROOMFIELD 176 24:38 7:56 885 SEBASTAIN RAMIRIEZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN 177 24:43 7:58 868 ZACH WILSON GREELEY CENTRAL 178 24:49 8:00 2520 CRAIG YATES BROOMFIELD 179 24:51 8:00 2362 CARLOS MARIN GREELEY WEST 180 24:54 8:01 2363 TYLER PUGH GREELEY WEST 181 24:55 8:01 2339 JUSTIN SODJA SKYLINE 182 24:56 8:02 2421 MITCHELL BERGGREN MONARCH 183 24:56 8:02 2460 JOHN WINEMAN MONARCH 184 24:57 8:02 884 ANDREW CAROLL ROCKY MOUNTAIN 185 24:59 8:03 2439 JOSEF LECHNER MONARCH 186 25:03 8:04 2513 DUSTIN KINNEAR BROOMFIELD 187 109 25:12 8:07 2604 KEN GOMEZ YUMA 188 25:16 8:08 2344 NICK SCHIEDIES SKYLINE 189 25:18 8:09 2518 BRIAN DAVIS BROOMFIELD 190 25:25 8:11 2410 JARED LENOX STERLING 191 110 25:32 8:13 2297 MATT OLSEN EATON 192 25:52 8:20 2347 SCOTT REED SKYLINE 193 25:55 8:21 2517 BEAU MADDOX BROOMFIELD 194 111 26:11 8:26 2492 JOHN SAMPSEL BRUSH 195 26:23 8:30 2341 MARC DVORAK SKYLINE 196 112 26:30 8:32 2609 WILL TUELL YUMA 197 113 27:09 8:45 2312 ANTHONY AMES UNIVERSITY 198 27:10 8:45 2436 SEAN KIENIE MONARCH 199 27:10 8:45 2418 NATHANAL ANDERSON MONARCH 200 114 28:16 9:06 2316 KYLE ALEXANDER UNIVERSITY 201 115 28:51 9:18 2607 MATT AMOS YUMA 202 57:27 18:30 2548 TAYLOR ALFORD NIWOT Overall Results for Girls Back to top OVERALL & SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM ========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ==================== 1 1 19:48 6:23 849 KELLY HERTNEKY GREELEY CENTRAL 2 2 19:57 6:26 2631 SHAUNA MURRAY FRUITA MONUMENT 3 3 20:13 6:31 2484 KELLY WATERS MONARCH 4 4 21:07 6:48 2287 BRITTANI BORDEN EATON 5 5 21:09 6:49 2523 ASHLEY POLAND BROOMFIELD 6 6 21:12 6:50 2485 HEATHER WAUGH MONARCH 7 7 21:16 6:51 2521 HEATHER BOSMAN BROOMFIELD 8 8 21:19 6:52 2632 PRUDENCE DANIELS FRUITA MONUMENT 9 9 21:24 6:53 2483 CASSIE THILL MONARCH 10 10 21:29 6:55 2576 SARAH MUCH NIWOT 11 11 21:32 6:56 866 PERRY TODD GREELEY CENTRAL 12 12 21:34 6:57 2474 LINDSAY KUHN MONARCH 13 13 21:38 6:58 861 CASI RECKARD GREELEY CENTRAL 14 14 21:42 6:59 2413 CAMERON SMITH STERLING 15 15 21:46 7:01 2741 ASHLEY WILSON SILVER CREEK 16 16 21:52 7:03 2365 LIZ DOWGIN GREELEY WEST 17 17 22:01 7:06 2526 BECKY VOGT BROOMFIELD 18 18 22:04 7:07 2414 ERIKA NICKEL STERLING 19 19 22:11 7:09 2633 LINDSEY MORTENSON FRUITA MONUMENT 20 20 22:13 7:10 892 KELLIE BREIDENBACK ROCKY MOUNTAIN 21 21 22:15 7:10 2478 LESLIE MARCHLAND MONARCH 22 22 22:17 7:11 853 CAITLIN MAMMEN GREELEY CENTRAL 23 23 22:17 7:11 2524 SAMANTHA GRIFFITH BROOMFIELD 24 24 22:18 7:11 2634 CAMILLE KIMBALL FRUITA MONUMENT 25 25 22:21 7:12 2467 JEANINE FISCHER MONARCH 26 26 22:22 7:12 2525 AMANDA SLATER BROOMFIELD 27 27 22:28 7:14 2486 ALLISON WILBER MONARCH 28 28 22:37 7:17 2385 BRANDY DELANGE THORNTON 29 29 22:43 7:19 2635 NIKKI MARTSOLF FRUITA MONUMENT 30 30 22:44 7:19 2288 KAYLA FERGUSON EATON 31 31 22:49 7:21 2309 JASMINE KOEHN UNIVERSITY 32 32 22:53 7:22 893 MEGHAN MCGEE ROCKY MOUNTAIN 33 33 22:55 7:23 897 KATIE HAGER ROCKY MOUNTAIN 34 34 22:56 7:23 2269 LEEANNA PAXTON NORTHRIDGE 35 35 23:01 7:25 894 BAILEY PEGG ROCKY MOUNTAIN 36 36 23:07 7:27 2366 MALLORY KENDALL GREELEY WEST 37 37 23:09 7:28 2493 BETH SCHONBERGER BRUSH 38 38 23:13 7:29 2522 BROOKE NOBLES BROOMFIELD 39 23:18 7:30 2479 KARINA MULLEN MONARCH 40 39 23:19 7:31 2389 COLLEEN MATTHEWS THORNTON 41 40 23:19 7:31 869 AMANDA WRIGHT GREELEY CENTRAL 42 41 23:26 7:33 844 MELISSA GARCIA GREELEY CENTRAL 43 42 23:27 7:33 2724 HAYLEY BERG SILVER CREEK 44 43 23:29 7:34 846 ALLIE HASKINS GREELEY CENTRAL 45 23:31 7:34 847 AMANDA HELFER GREELEY CENTRAL 46 44 23:34 7:36 2557 ROBIN CARPENTER NIWOT 47 45 23:38 7:37 2494 VERONICA ALBO BRUSH 48 46 23:39 7:37 2266 TESSA LIVERMONT NORTHRIDGE 49 47 23:40 7:37 2567 ERIN GRAFF NIWOT 50 48 23:41 7:38 2725 LYZZY BRUMBAUGH SILVER CREEK 51 49 23:42 7:38 2286 KATELYN ANDERSON EATON 52 50 23:46 7:39 2384 NATALIE ADDY THORNTON 53 23:56 7:43 870 RACHEL ZUCKER GREELEY CENTRAL 54 51 23:57 7:43 895 ALI PEGG ROCKY MOUNTAIN 55 52 24:07 7:46 2260 ALYSSA BERNHARDT NORTHRIDGE 56 24:09 7:47 857 ALI MOORE GREELEY CENTRAL 57 53 24:10 7:47 898 ASHLEIGH MORTON ROCKY MOUNTAIN 58 54 24:10 7:47 899 KALLI MAHER ROCKY MOUNTAIN 59 55 24:11 7:47 2292 KELLY HOFF EATON 60 24:12 7:48 901 JESSICA SMITH ROCKY MOUNTAIN 61 56 24:12 7:48 2755 NICHOLE BRAHAM THORNTON 62 57 24:15 7:48 2305 TIFFANY BLATNIK UNIVERSITY 63 58 24:16 7:49 2415 LACI CONOUR STERLING 64 59 24:18 7:50 2392 ASHLEY SAXON THORNTON 65 24:20 7:50 2646 BRIDGET CHAPMAN UNION COLONY 66 60 24:22 7:51 2416 KERI KRONSBEIN STERLING 67 61 24:23 7:51 2322 MICHELLE REED SKYLINE 68 24:28 7:53 900 JANE HOMAN ROCKY MOUNTAIN 69 62 24:33 7:55 2304 EMILY DOLLARD UNIVERSITY 70 63 24:37 7:56 2727 ELAINE CARLSON SILVER CREEK 71 24:40 7:57 860 SARAH PAUL GREELEY CENTRAL 72 64 24:42 7:57 2495 LACY MILLER BRUSH 73 24:46 7:59 908 KELLY MCELVAIN ROCKY MOUNTAIN 74 65 24:51 8:00 2585 ASHLEY ROUECHE NIWOT 75 66 24:53 8:01 2324 KIM MAPP SKYLINE 76 67 24:55 8:02 2583 ELIZA REED NIWOT 77 68 24:59 8:03 2393 REBECCA FISCHER THORNTON 78 69 25:00 8:03 2638 MIKAELA KING FRUITA MONUMENT 79 70 25:06 8:05 2319 KELLY JACQUES SKYLINE 80 25:06 8:05 2750 STEPHANIE MARTINEZ BRIGHTON 81 71 25:07 8:05 2554 JILLIAN BROOKS NIWOT 82 72 25:08 8:06 2318 JAMI HAGEN SKYLINE 83 73 25:13 8:07 2307 BIANCA SNACHEZ UNIVERSITY 84 74 25:14 8:08 2542 KATIE ROWAN BROOMFIELD 85 25:16 8:08 2531 KRISTEN OBENCHAIN BROOMFIELD 86 75 25:17 8:09 2371 NICOLE CURRY GREELEY WEST 87 25:19 8:09 2482 KAROLYN PEARSON MONARCH 88 76 25:20 8:10 2331 TINA SENESAC SKYLINE 89 25:21 8:10 903 HOLLY HYNES ROCKY MOUNTAIN 90 77 25:24 8:11 2290 ALLY HARTZ EATON 91 78 25:26 8:12 2417 LACEY MATHEWSON STERLING 92 79 25:27 8:12 2285 KELSEY RANDEL EATON 93 80 25:30 8:13 2306 ALICIA PAZIK UNIVERSITY 94 81 25:31 8:13 2387 BRITTANY JARAMILLO THORNTON 95 25:36 8:15 902 LEANNA CONNELL ROCKY MOUNTAIN 96 25:38 8:15 2533 KELSEY KENT BROOMFIELD 97 25:39 8:16 2529 ABBY PFEFFER BROOMFIELD 98 82 25:39 8:16 2261 NATASHA DEAKINS NORTHRIDGE 99 83 25:41 8:16 2265 MEGAN HUERTER NORTHRIDGE 100 25:46 8:18 2476 KATHERINE LESKOWSKI MONARCH 101 84 25:48 8:19 2639 JORDAN ALVILLAR FRUITA MONUMENT 102 25:48 8:19 2637 NETANA HOTIMSKY FRUITA MONUMENT 103 85 25:58 8:22 2271 BRITTANY TORREZ NORTHRIDGE 104 86 25:59 8:22 2268 KRISTIN MILLER NORTHRIDGE 105 25:59 8:22 2535 TYLER SMITH BROOMFIELD 106 26:00 8:22 2530 AMANDA KLUTH BROOMFIELD 107 26:01 8:23 2470 SYDNEY HAAS MONARCH 108 87 26:01 8:23 2733 JUSTINA LARSEN SILVER CREEK 109 88 26:02 8:23 2323 STEPHANIE CHAMBERLA SKYLINE 110 89 26:02 8:23 2257 LAUREN ARIANO GREELEY WEST 111 90 26:04 8:24 2560 LARA CRENSHAW NIWOT 112 26:05 8:24 2550 EMILY ARMANTROUT NIWOT 113 91 26:06 8:24 2289 JESSICA BLATTER EATON 114 26:07 8:25 2293 NATASHA HORA EATON 115 92 26:16 8:27 2370 CHRISTINE SEDNEK GREELEY WEST 116 26:16 8:28 2611 CLOVER ERNEST YUMA 117 26:19 8:29 2532 SARAH TECKLENBURG BROOMFIELD 118 93 26:25 8:31 2327 KATIE TEMPLE SKYLINE 119 94 26:26 8:31 2367 MELISSA DALTON GREELEY WEST 120 95 26:28 8:31 2496 KELSEY STEVENS BRUSH 121 26:38 8:35 905 GWEN YANCEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN 122 26:40 8:35 907 KATIE SMELTZER ROCKY MOUNTAIN 123 26:40 8:35 2592 LAUREN WEIMER NIWOT 124 26:42 8:36 2475 AMANDA LEASE MONARCH 125 26:43 8:36 2572 JANELLE JOHNSON NIWOT 126 96 26:45 8:37 2728 BRECCA CONANT SILVER CREEK 127 26:48 8:38 2594 AMY YIE NIWOT 128 26:54 8:40 2465 JULIA DUFFNER MONARCH 129 27:04 8:43 2534 CHRISTY WALTON BROOMFIELD 130 27:16 8:47 2647 NORA SHAFFER UNION COLONY 131 27:19 8:48 2571 JOCELYN JOHNSON NIWOT 132 27:19 8:48 2640 JOY VON GUERARD FRUITA MONUMENT 133 27:22 8:49 2390 DACIA REDEARTH THORNTON 134 27:26 8:50 2612 ELIZABETH MAYER YUMA 135 27:27 8:50 2536 LAURA BURKHARDT BROOMFIELD 136 27:27 8:50 2325 AMANDA QUALLS SKYLINE 137 27:28 8:51 2329 JULIA MILLER SKYLINE 138 27:32 8:52 2541 LAURA BENKO BROOMFIELD 139 27:33 8:52 2537 ASHLEE ALBO BROOMFIELD 140 27:33 8:53 2553 BRIANNA BOWEN NIWOT 141 27:36 8:53 911 SARAH UNREIN ROCKY MOUNTAIN 142 27:40 8:55 2388 OLGA KLIMOK THORNTON 143 27:42 8:55 2471 BEKAH HYKAN MONARCH 144 27:43 8:55 2556 ERIKA CARLSON NIWOT 145 28:00 9:01 2270 SUSSANA PUENTE NORTHRIDGE 146 28:04 9:02 906 MEGHAN HUTCHINS ROCKY MOUNTAIN 147 97 28:09 9:04 2497 JOAN VOSBURG BRUSH 148 28:11 9:05 2272 STEPHANIE WHETTEN NORTHRIDGE 149 28:15 9:06 910 TIFFENI HAMMOND ROCKY MOUNTAIN 150 28:27 9:10 2616 LUPE HERMOSILLO YUMA 151 28:42 9:15 2262 ANGLE FLOYD NORTHRIDGE 152 28:43 9:15 2326 APRIL SHAMBLIN SKYLINE 153 28:46 9:16 2267 HANNAH MILLER NORTHRIDGE 154 28:47 9:16 2332 JOURDAN DIGSBY SKYLINE 155 28:57 9:20 855 REBEKAH MARSH GREELEY CENTRAL 156 29:05 9:22 2468 HAYLEY GRAFF MONARCH 157 29:05 9:22 2477 JENNIFER LEWIS MONARCH 158 29:13 9:24 915 HEIDI PETERSEN ROCKY MOUNTAIN 159 29:19 9:26 2472 STEPHANIE KENT MONARCH 160 29:51 9:37 865 CARA SHERMAN GREELEY CENTRAL 161 30:00 9:40 2328 SARA MCLAUGHLIN SKYLINE 162 30:14 9:44 2539 KATIE CROUSE BROOMFIELD 163 30:15 9:44 2333 COURTNEY KIDD SKYLINE 164 98 30:20 9:46 2308 KELSEY CARLTON UNIVERSITY 165 99 30:32 9:50 2368 GENEVIEVE SCHURMANN GREELEY WEST 166 30:34 9:51 2615 MARIA PEREA YUMA 167 30:34 9:51 913 KATLIN MAJOR ROCKY MOUNTAIN 168 30:47 9:55 912 CHELSEA FLOYD ROCKY MOUNTAIN 169 30:49 9:55 2372 KATHRYN HENECKE GREELEY WEST 170 30:49 9:55 2369 TESSA WALLACE GREELEY WEST 171 30:49 9:56 2374 GABY NAGY GREELEY WEST 172 30:54 9:57 2756 CHANTAL HAMEL THORNTON 173 34:15 11:02 2263 CELIA GARDNER NORTHRIDGE 174 34:48 11:12 2330 AMANDA PEBARICH SKYLINE

 

Back to top

Back to Results Page

Back to Home Page